116 | "Ach! Hans, Run!" | Quinton Hoover | Red/Green | R | Unhinged |
1 | Abiding Grace | Jenn Ravenna Tran | White | U | Modern Horizons 2 |
219 | Abuelo, Ancestral Echo | Victor Adame Minguez | White/Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
297 | Abuelo, Ancestral Echo | Cabrol | White/Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
217 | Admiral Beckett Brass | Jason Rainville | Blue/Black/Red | M | Ixalan |
264 | Admiral Beckett Brass | Jason Rainville | Blue/Black/Red | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
164 | Advocate of the Beast | Jesper Ejsing | Green | C | Magic 2014 Core Set |
11 | Aetherling | Tyler Jacobson | Blue | R | Dragon's Maze |
101 | Aethermage's Touch | Randy Gallegos | White/Blue | R | Dissension |
148 | Aethermage's Touch | Randy Gallegos | White/Blue | R | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
167 | Aethermage's Touch | Randy Gallegos | White/Blue | U | Double Masters 2022 |
168 | Aethermage's Touch | Randy Gallegos | White/Blue | R | Commander 2018 |
172 | Aethermage's Touch | Randy Gallegos | White/Blue | R | Commander Anthology |
176 | Aethermage's Touch | Randy Gallegos | White/Blue | R | Commander 2013 Edition |
43 | Agent of Treachery | Igor Kieryluk | Blue | R | Core Set 2020 |
| Aggression | Rick Emond | Red | U | Ice Age |
49 | Agitator Ant | Igor Kieryluk | Red | R | Ikoria Commander |
102 | Agitator Ant | Igor Kieryluk | Red | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander |
145 | Agitator Ant | Igor Kieryluk | Red | R | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
263 | Agitator Ant | Igor Kieryluk | Red | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
776 | Agitator Ant | Igor Kieryluk | Red | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
105 | Aid from the Cowl | Viktor Titov | Green | R | Aether Revolt |
290 | Aid from the Cowl | Viktor Titov | Green | R | March of the Machine Commander |
3 | Ajani, Adversary of Tyrants | Victor Adame Minguez | White | M | Core Set 2019 |
44 | Akal Pakal, First Among Equals | Ryan Pancoast | Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
292 | Akal Pakal, First Among Equals | Alex Negrea | Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
140 | Akoum Stonewaker | Victor Adame Minguez | Red | U | Battle for Zendikar |
140 | Alchemist's Gambit | Zoltan Boros | Red | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
374 | Alchemist's Gambit | Zoltan Boros | Red | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
218 | Alert Heedbonder | Randy Vargas | White/Green | U | Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths |
60 | Alesha's Vanguard | Torstein Nordstrand | Black | C | Fate Reforged |
55 | Alora, Merry Thief | Aaron Miller | Blue | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
381 | Alora, Merry Thief | Jeff Dee | Blue | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
40 | Alrund, God of the Cosmos | Kieran Yanner | Blue | M | Kaldheim |
302 | Alrund, God of the Cosmos | Richard Luong | Blue | M | Kaldheim |
87 | Ambuscade Shaman | Anthony Palumbo | Black | U | Dragons of Tarkir |
55 | Amphin Mutineer | Nicholas Gregory | Blue | R | Commander Legends |
95 | Amphin Mutineer | Nicholas Gregory | Blue | R | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
143 | Amphin Mutineer | Nicholas Gregory | Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
629 | Amphin Mutineer | Nicholas Gregory | Blue | R | Commander Legends |
33 | Anathemancer | Richard Whitters | Black/Red | U | Alara Reborn |
3 | Angel of Condemnation | Slawomir Maniak | White | R | Hour of Devastation |
2 | Angel of Destiny | Ryan Pancoast | White | M | Zendikar Rising |
314 | Angel of Destiny | Ryan Pancoast | White | M | Zendikar Rising |
3 | Angelic Accord | Michael C. Hayes | White | U | Magic 2014 Core Set |
7 | Angelic Accord | Michael C. Hayes | White | U | Iconic Masters |
1 | Angelic Favor | Paolo Parente | White | U | Nemesis |
121 | Angel's Trumpet | Kev Walker | | U | Urza's Legacy |
152 | Angrath, the Flame-Chained | Raymond Swanland | Black/Red | M | Rivals of Ixalan |
173 | Antagonism | Donato Giancola | Red | R | Urza's Saga |
137 | Anurid Brushhopper | Arnie Swekel | White/Green | R | Judgment |
111 | Anzrag's Rampage | Lucas Graciano | Red | R | Murders at Karlov Manor |
303 | Anzrag's Rampage | Richard Wright | Red | R | Murders at Karlov Manor |
84 | Aphemia, the Cacophony | Lucas Graciano | Black | R | Theros Beyond Death |
51 | Apprentice Necromancer | Pete Venters | Black | R | Urza's Destiny |
84 | Apprentice Necromancer | Randy Vargas | Black | U | Ultimate Masters |
97 | Apprentice Necromancer | Randy Vargas | Black | R | Commander 2017 |
118 | Arachnus Web | Karl Kopinski | Green | C | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
136 | Arachnus Web | Karl Kopinski | Green | C | Double Masters 2022 |
163 | Arachnus Web | Karl Kopinski | Green | C | Magic 2012 |
267 | Araumi of the Dead Tide | Daarken | Blue/Black | U | Commander Legends |
587 | Araumi of the Dead Tide | Daarken | Blue/Black | U | Commander Legends |
123 | Arc Runner | Nils Hamm | Red | C | Magic 2011 |
33 | Arcane Artisan | Tommy Arnold | Blue | M | Battlebond |
36 | Arcane Artisan | Tommy Arnold | Blue | M | Kaldheim Commander |
31 | Archfiend of Depravity | Daarken | Black | R | Archenemy: Nicol Bolas |
62 | Archfiend of Depravity | Daarken | Black | R | Fate Reforged |
44 | Archfiend of Despair | Josh Hass | Black | M | Battlebond |
137 | Archfiend of Despair | Josh Hass | Black | M | Commander Masters |
503 | Archfiend of Despair | Josh Hass | Black | M | Commander Masters |
74 | Archfiend of Sorrows | David Rapoza | Black | U | Modern Horizons 2 |
18 | Archivist of Gondor | Wisnu Tan | Blue | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
101 | Archivist of Gondor | Wisnu Tan | Blue | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
420 | Archivist of Gondor | Wisnu Tan | Blue | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
42 | Archmage Ascension | Christopher Moeller | Blue | R | Zendikar |
126 | Archwing Dragon | Daarken | Red | R | Avacyn Restored |
| Arcum's Whistle | Quinton Hoover | | U | Ice Age |
38 | Ardenvale Fealty | Piotr Dura | White | M | Wilds of Eldraine |
277 | Ardenvale Fealty | Keith Garletts | White | M | Wilds of Eldraine |
28 | Argent Sphinx | Chris Rahn | Blue | R | Scars of Mirrodin |
41 | Argent Sphinx | Chris Rahn | Blue | R | Modern Masters 2015 Edition |
16 | Arming Gala | Fajareka Setiawan | White/Green | R | Streets of New Capenna Alchemy |
126 | Arms Race | Leesha Hannigan | Red | U | The Brothers' War |
663 | Artificer Class | Jim Nelson | Blue | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
291 | Artificer's Dragon | Leon Tukker | | R | The Brothers' War |
376 | Artificer's Dragon | Leon Tukker | | R | The Brothers' War |
19 | Ashcoat of the Shadow Swarm | Christina Kraus | Black | M | Jumpstart 2022 |
232 | Ashen Reaper | Joshua Raphael | Black/Red | U | March of the Machine |
117 | Ashnod's Harvester | Halil Ural | | U | The Brothers' War |
| Asmira, Holy Avenger | Rebecca Guay | White/Green | R | Mirage |
231 | Astarion, the Decadent | Ben Hill | White/Black | R | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
265 | Astarion, the Decadent | Ben Hill | White/Black | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
274 | Astarion, the Decadent | Phil Stone | White/Black | R | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
413 | Astarion, the Decadent | Phil Stone | White/Black | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
3 | Astral Drift | Anna Steinbauer | White | R | Modern Horizons |
76 | Astral Drift | Anna Steinbauer | White | R | Ikoria Commander |
4 | Astral Slide | Ron Spears | White | U | Onslaught |
13 | Astral Slide | Ron Spears | White | U | Vintage Masters |
269 | Athreos, Shroud-Veiled | Igor Kieryluk | White/Black | M | Theros Beyond Death |
10 | Atraxa, Praetors' Voice | Victor Adame Minguez | White/Blue/Black/Green | M | Commander Anthology 2018 |
28 | Atraxa, Praetors' Voice | Victor Adame Minguez | White/Blue/Black/Green | M | Commander 2016 |
33 | Atraxa, Praetors' Voice | Justin & Alexis Hernandez | White/Blue/Black/Green | M | March of the Machine Multiverse Legends |
190 | Atraxa, Praetors' Voice | Victor Adame Minguez | White/Blue/Black/Green | M | Double Masters |
353 | Atraxa, Praetors' Voice | Kev Walker | White/Blue/Black/Green | M | Double Masters |
194 | Autumnal Gloom | Jaime Jones | Green | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
28 | Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage | Jim Murray | White | R | Champions of Kamigawa |
6 | Avacynian Missionaries | Wayne Reynolds | White | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
131 | Avaricious Dragon | Chris Rahn | Red | M | Magic Origins |
90 | Ayara, Furnace Queen | Anna Podedworna | Black/Red | R | March of the Machine |
296 | Ayara, Furnace Queen | Josu Hernaiz | Black/Red | R | March of the Machine |
99 | Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate | Paolo Parente | Red | U | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
195 | Baird, Argivian Recruiter | Jarel Threat | White/Red | U | Dominaria United |
294 | Baird, Argivian Recruiter | Barbara Rosiak | White/Red | U | Dominaria United |
335 | Baird, Argivian Recruiter | Barbara Rosiak | White/Red | U | Dominaria United |
79 | Balduvian Atrocity | Mike Jordana | Black | U | Dominaria United |
| Balduvian Dead | Mike Kimble | Black | U | Alliances |
79 | Balduvian Dead | Mike Kimble | Black | U | Masters Edition II |
| Ball Lightning | Dave Dorman | Red | R | Beatdown Box Set |
| Ball Lightning | Quinton Hoover | Red | R | Fifth Edition |
| Ball Lightning | Quinton Hoover | Red | R | Fourth Edition |
| Ball Lightning | Quinton Hoover | Red | R | The Dark |
12 | Ball Lightning | Trevor Claxton | Red | R | Premium Deck Series: Fire and Lightning |
87 | Ball Lightning | Quinton Hoover | Red | R | Masters Edition |
121 | Ball Lightning | Trevor Claxton | Red | R | Masters 25 |
125 | Ball Lightning | Trevor Claxton | Red | R | Magic 2010 |
291 | Ball Lightning | Trevor Claxton | Red | R | Jumpstart |
96 | Baneful Omen | Karl Kopinski | Black | R | Rise of the Eldrazi |
18 | Bank Job | Jokubas Uogintas | Black/Red | R | Streets of New Capenna Alchemy |
| Barbarian Guides | Richard Thomas | Red | C | Ice Age |
45 | Barrin, Tolarian Archmage | Ryan Pancoast | Blue | R | Core Set 2021 |
276 | Barrin, Tolarian Archmage | Ryan Pancoast | Blue | R | Jumpstart 2022 |
348 | Barrin, Tolarian Archmage | Ryan Pancoast | Blue | R | Core Set 2021 |
32 | Bat- | Mark Behm | Black | U | Unsanctioned |
11 | Battle of Hoover Dam | Campbell White | White | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
364 | Battle of Hoover Dam | Campbell White | White | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
89 | Bearer of the Heavens | Ryan Alexander Lee | Red | R | Journey into Nyx |
33 | Bellowing Mauler | Daarken | Black | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
134 | Bellowing Mauler | Daarken | Black | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
57 | Bennie Bracks, Zoologist | Eric Deschamps | White | M | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
86 | Bennie Bracks, Zoologist | Eric Deschamps | White | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
94 | Bennie Bracks, Zoologist | Eric Deschamps | White | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
| Berserk | Dan Frazier | Green | U | Unlimited Edition |
| Berserk | Dan Frazier | Green | U | Limited Edition Beta |
| Berserk | Dan Frazier | Green | U | Limited Edition Alpha |
2 | Berserk | Steve Prescott | Green | M | From the Vault: Exiled |
114 | Berserk | Dan Frazier | Green | R | Masters Edition |
175 | Berserk | Steve Prescott | Green | M | Conspiracy: Take the Crown |
197 | Berserk | Steve Prescott | Green | R | Vintage Masters |
88 | Bind//Liberate (playtest) | Talia Armato-Helle | Green | C | Mystery Booster |
122 | Biogenic Ooze | Lake Hurwitz | Green | M | Ravnica Allegiance |
49 | Biolume Egg | Filip Burburan | Blue | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
146 | Biovisionary | Ryan Barger | Blue/Green | R | Gatecrash |
189 | Blistering Firecat | Arnie Swekel | Red | R | Onslaught |
49 | Blitz Hellion | Anthony S. Waters | Red/Green | R | Alara Reborn |
4 | Blitzwing, Cruel Tormentor | Volta Creation | Black | M | The Brothers' War Transformers Cards |
19 | Blitzwing, Cruel Tormentor | Volta Creation | Black | M | The Brothers' War Transformers Cards |
42 | Blizzard Strix | Suzanne Helmigh | Blue | U | Modern Horizons |
| Blood Frenzy | Paolo Parente | Red | C | Tempest |
176 | Blood Hound | Bradley Williams | Red | R | Mercadian Masques |
82 | Bloodchief Ascension | Adi Granov | Black | R | Zendikar |
139 | Bloodchief Ascension | Adi Granov | Black | R | Commander Masters |
504 | Bloodchief Ascension | Adi Granov | Black | R | Commander Masters |
636 | Bloodchief Ascension | Warren Mahy | Black | R | Commander Masters |
116 | Bloodcurdler | Adam Rex | Black | R | Odyssey |
128 | Bloodsoaked Reveler | Justyna Gil | Black | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
295 | Bloodsoaked Reveler | Christian Angel | Black | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
237 | Bloomwielder Dryads | Filip Burburan | White/Green | U | March of the Machine |
253 | Boarded Window | Zoltan Boros | | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
21 | Brackwater Elemental | Thomas M. Baxa | Blue | C | Conflux |
46 | Brackwater Elemental | Thomas M. Baxa | Blue | C | Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas |
84 | Braids, Arisen Nightmare | Heonhwa Choe | Black | R | Dominaria United |
288 | Braids, Arisen Nightmare | Dibujante Nocturno | Black | R | Dominaria United |
329 | Braids, Arisen Nightmare | Dibujante Nocturno | Black | R | Dominaria United |
621 | Brainstealer Dragon | Brent Hollowell | Black | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
670 | Brainstealer Dragon | Brent Hollowell | Black | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
135 | Brass's Tunnel-Grinder | Cristi Balanescu | Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
373 | Brass's Tunnel-Grinder | Cristi Balanescu | Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
| Breeding Pit | Adrian Smith | Black | U | Fifth Edition |
| Breeding Pit | Anson Maddocks | Black | U | Fallen Empires |
53 | Breeding Pit | Adrian Smith | Black | U | Duel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic |
53 | Breeding Pit | Adrian Smith | Black | U | Duel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic |
62 | Breeding Pit | Anson Maddocks | Black | U | Masters Edition |
111 | Briarblade Adept | Uriah Voth | Black | C | Commander Legends |