215 | Asari Captain | Donato Giancola | White/Red | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
327 | Asari Captain | 瞑丸イヌチヨ/INUCHIYO MEIMARU | White/Red | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
24 | Ascendant Acolyte | Micah Epstein | Green | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander |
64 | Ascendant Acolyte | Micah Epstein | Green | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander |
86 | Ash Zealot | Eric Deschamps | Red | R | Return to Ravnica |
201 | Ash, Party Crasher | Jason Rainville | White/Red | U | Wilds of Eldraine |
59 | Ashiok's Adept | Karla Ortiz | Black | U | Born of the Gods |
277 | Ashiok's Forerunner | Johannes Voss | Blue/Black | R | Theros Beyond Death |
4 | Ashnod the Uncaring | Kieran Yanner | Blue/Black/Red | M | The Brothers' War Commander |
47 | Ashnod the Uncaring | Kieran Yanner | Blue/Black/Red | M | The Brothers' War Commander |
84 | Ashnod, Flesh Mechanist | Howard Lyon | Black | R | The Brothers' War |
323 | Ashnod, Flesh Mechanist | Howard Lyon | Black | R | The Brothers' War |
| Asmira, Holy Avenger | Rebecca Guay | White/Green | R | Mirage |
186 | Asmoranomardicadaistinaculdacar | Ryan Pancoast | Black/Red | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
417 | Asmoranomardicadaistinaculdacar | Ryan Pancoast | Black/Red | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
463 | Asmoranomardicadaistinaculdacar | Ryan Pancoast | Black/Red | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
46 | Aspiring Aeronaut | Willian Murai | Blue | C | Magic Origins |
194 | Astor, Bearer of Blades | Josh Hass | White/Red | R | Dominaria United |
293 | Astor, Bearer of Blades | Ivan Shavrin | White/Red | R | Dominaria United |
334 | Astor, Bearer of Blades | Ivan Shavrin | White/Red | R | Dominaria United |
11 | Astrid Peth | Ekaterina Burmak | White | R | Doctor Who Commander |
334 | Astrid Peth | Ekaterina Burmak | White | R | Doctor Who Commander |
105 | Atalan Jackal | David Astruga | Red/Green | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
4 | Atalya, Samite Master | Rebecca Guay | White | R | Invasion |
174 | Atarka Beastbreaker | Johannes Voss | Green | C | Dragons of Tarkir |
38 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | M | Commander 2019 |
142 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | M | Dominaria United Commander |
177 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | R | Double Masters 2022 |
476 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | R | Double Masters 2022 |
34 | Atris, Oracle of Half-Truths | Jason A. Engle | Blue/Black | R | March of the Machine Multiverse Legends |
209 | Atris, Oracle of Half-Truths | Bastien L. Deharme | Blue/Black | R | Theros Beyond Death |
1 | Attended Knight | Seb McKinnon | White | C | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
5 | Attended Knight | Seb McKinnon | White | C | Magic 2013 |
176 | Atzocan Archer | Naomi Baker | Green | U | Ixalan |
153 | Atzocan Seer | Joseph Meehan | White/Green | U | Rivals of Ixalan |
265 | Atzocan Seer | Joseph Meehan | White/Green | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
47 | Audacious Reshapers | Justyna Gil | Red | R | Commander 2021 |
112 | Audacious Reshapers | Justyna Gil | Red | R | The Brothers' War Commander |
374 | Audacious Reshapers | Justyna Gil | Red | R | Commander 2021 |
84 | Audacious Thief | Dmitry Burmak | Black | C | Core Set 2020 |
2 | Augur il-Vec | Daren Bader | White | C | Future Sight |
168 | Augur of Autumn | Billy Christian | Green | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
360 | Augur of Autumn | Billy Christian | Green | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
155 | Augusta, Dean of Order | Bryan Sola | White | R | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
328 | Augusta, Dean of Order | Bryan Sola | White | R | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
1 | Auramancer | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Dominaria Remastered |
2 | Auramancer | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Planechase Anthology |
2 | Auramancer | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Planechase 2012 Edition |
5 | Auramancer | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Magic Origins |
5 | Auramancer | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Odyssey |
6 | Auramancer | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Masters 25 |
6 | Auramancer | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Magic 2014 Core Set |
9 | Auramancer | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters |
9 | Auramancer | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Magic 2012 |
153 | Auramancer | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
1 | Auratouched Mage | Jeff Miracola | White | U | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
3 | Auratouched Mage | Jeff Miracola | White | U | Planechase Anthology |
3 | Auratouched Mage | Jeff Miracola | White | U | Planechase 2012 Edition |
3 | Auriok Bladewarden | Dave Dorman | White | U | Mirrodin |
3 | Auriok Champion | Michael Sutfin | White | R | Fifth Dawn |
9 | Auriok Champion | Eric Deschamps | White | R | Iconic Masters |
3 | Auriok Edgewright | Mike Bierek | White | U | Scars of Mirrodin |
1 | Auriok Glaivemaster | John Matson | White | C | Darksteel |
4 | Auriok Salvagers | Randy Gallegos | White | U | Fifth Dawn |
5 | Auriok Salvagers | Randy Gallegos | White | R | Modern Masters |
6 | Auriok Salvagers | Randy Gallegos | White | U | Double Masters |
4 | Auriok Steelshaper | Dany Orizio | White | R | Mirrodin |
4 | Auriok Sunchaser | James Ryman | White | C | Scars of Mirrodin |
3 | Auriok Survivors | James Ryman | White | U | New Phyrexia |
5 | Auriok Transfixer | Stephen Tappin | White | C | Mirrodin |
5 | Auriok Windwalker | Jeremy Jarvis | White | R | Fifth Dawn |
| Auspicious Ancestor | Zina Saunders | White | R | Mirage |
187 | Avabruck Caretaker | Heonhwa Choe | Green | M | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
384 | Avabruck Caretaker | Heonhwa Choe | Green | M | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
6 | Avacynian Missionaries | Wayne Reynolds | White | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
4 | Avacynian Priest | Greg Staples | White | C | Innistrad |
48 | Avacyn's Pilgrim | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | Green | C | Shadows of the Past |
119 | Avacyn's Pilgrim | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | Green | C | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
132 | Avacyn's Pilgrim | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | Green | C | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Commander |
170 | Avacyn's Pilgrim | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | Green | C | Innistrad |
45 | Avalanche Caller | Mathias Kollros | Blue | U | Kaldheim |
274 | Avalanche Caller | Mathias Kollros | Blue | U | Jumpstart 2022 |
55 | Avalanche Riders | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | Red | S | Time Spiral "Timeshifted" |
74 | Avalanche Riders | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | Red | U | Urza's Legacy |
2 | Avenger en-Dal | Ron Spencer | White | R | Nemesis |
105 | Avenging Druid | Daren Bader | Green | C | Exodus |
22 | Avenging Huntbonder | Evyn Fong | White | R | Ikoria Commander |
194 | Avenging Huntbonder | Evyn Fong | White | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
46 | Aviation Pioneer | Lake Hurwitz | Blue | C | Core Set 2019 |
275 | Aviation Pioneer | Lake Hurwitz | Blue | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
201 | Avid Reclaimer | Josu Hernaiz | Green | U | Hour of Devastation |
163 | Awakener Druid | Jason Chan | Green | U | Magic 2011 |
167 | Awakener Druid | Jason Chan | Green | U | Magic 2010 |
379 | Awakener Druid | Jason Chan | Green | U | Jumpstart |
115 | Axebane Guardian | Slawomir Maniak | Green | C | Return to Ravnica |
11 | Ayara's Oathsworn | Johann Bodin | Black | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
61 | Ayara's Oathsworn | Chris Seaman | Black | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
111 | Ayara's Oathsworn | Johann Bodin | Black | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
157 | Ayara's Oathsworn | Johann Bodin | Black | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
195 | Ayara's Oathsworn | Chris Seaman | Black | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
| Ayesha Tanaka | Bryon Wackwitz | White/Blue | R | Chronicles |
| Ayesha Tanaka | Bryon Wackwitz | White/Blue | R | Legends |
29 | Ayesha Tanaka, Armorer | Aurore Folny | White/Blue | R | Dominaria United Commander |
| Aysen Bureaucrats | Adrian Smith | White | C | Fifth Edition |
| Aysen Bureaucrats | Alan Rabinowitz | White | C | Homelands |
| Aysen Bureaucrats | Alan Rabinowitz | White | C | Homelands |
6 | Aysen Bureaucrats | Alan Rabinowitz | White | C | Masters Edition II |
| Aysen Crusader | NéNé Thomas | White | R | Homelands |
7 | Aysen Crusader | NéNé Thomas | White | U | Masters Edition II |
31 | Azami, Lady of Scrolls | Ittoku | Blue | R | Commander Anthology |
31 | Azami, Lady of Scrolls | Ittoku | Blue | R | Commander 2013 Edition |
52 | Azami, Lady of Scrolls | Ittoku | Blue | R | Champions of Kamigawa |
74 | Azami, Lady of Scrolls | Ittoku | Blue | R | Commander Masters |
82 | Azami, Lady of Scrolls | Ittoku | Blue | R | Commander 2017 |
480 | Azami, Lady of Scrolls | Ittoku | Blue | R | Commander Masters |
672 | Azami, Lady of Scrolls | Grant Griffin | Blue | R | Commander Masters |
99 | Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate | Paolo Parente | Red | U | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
104 | Azorius Aethermage | Okera | White/Blue | U | Dissension |
5 | Azorius Arrester | Wayne Reynolds | White | C | Ravnica Remastered |
5 | Azorius Arrester | Wayne Reynolds | White | C | Return to Ravnica |
54 | Azorius Arrester | Wayne Reynolds | White | C | Ravnica Clue Edition |
3 | Azorius Justiciar | Chris Rahn | White | U | Guild Kit: Azorius |
6 | Azorius Justiciar | Chris Rahn | White | U | Ravnica Remastered |
6 | Azorius Justiciar | Chris Rahn | White | U | Return to Ravnica |
55 | Azorius Justiciar | Chris Rahn | White | U | Ravnica Clue Edition |
154 | Azorius Knight-Arbiter | Even Amundsen | White/Blue | C | Ravnica Allegiance |
155 | Azorius Skyguard | Gabor Szikszai | White/Blue | U | Ravnica Allegiance |
210 | Azor's Elocutors | Johannes Voss | White/Blue | R | Return to Ravnica |
58 | Azure Fleet Admiral | Sidharth Chaturvedi | Blue | C | Commander Legends |
144 | Azure Fleet Admiral | Sidharth Chaturvedi | Blue | C | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
31 | Azure Mage | Izzy | Blue | U | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
45 | Azure Mage | Izzy | Blue | U | Magic 2012 |
98 | Azure Mage | Izzy | Blue | U | Commander 2014 |
161 | Azusa, Lost but Seeking | Winona Nelson | Green | R | Masters 25 |
173 | Azusa, Lost but Seeking | Winona Nelson | Green | R | Core Set 2021 |
201 | Azusa, Lost but Seeking | Todd Lockwood | Green | R | Champions of Kamigawa |
274 | Azusa, Lost but Seeking | Winona Nelson | Green | R | Commander Masters |
372 | Azusa, Lost but Seeking | Winona Nelson | Green | R | Core Set 2021 |
554 | Azusa, Lost but Seeking | Winona Nelson | Green | R | Commander Masters |
679 | Azusa, Lost but Seeking | Benjamin Ee | Green | R | Commander Masters |
232 | Baba Lysaga, Night Witch | Slawomir Maniak | Black/Green | R | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
266 | Baba Lysaga, Night Witch | Slawomir Maniak | Black/Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
275 | Baba Lysaga, Night Witch | Mark A. Nelson | Black/Green | R | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
414 | Baba Lysaga, Night Witch | Mark A. Nelson | Black/Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
2 | Backup Agent | Aaron J. Riley | White | C | Streets of New Capenna |
150 | Backwoods Survivalists | Chris Rallis | Green | C | Eldritch Moon |
195 | Baird, Argivian Recruiter | Jarel Threat | White/Red | U | Dominaria United |
294 | Baird, Argivian Recruiter | Barbara Rosiak | White/Red | U | Dominaria United |
335 | Baird, Argivian Recruiter | Barbara Rosiak | White/Red | U | Dominaria United |
4 | Baird, Steward of Argive | Christine Choi | White | U | Dominaria |
15 | Baird, Steward of Argive | Christine Choi | White | U | Commander Masters |
42 | Baithook Angler | Uriah Voth | Blue | C | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
79 | Bala Ged Thief | Matt Cavotta | Black | R | Zendikar |
| Balduvian Barbarians | Mark Poole | Red | C | Ice Age |
166 | Balduvian Barbarians | Mark Poole | Red | C | Classic Sixth Edition |
173 | Balduvian Barbarians | Jim Nelson | Red | C | Seventh Edition |
174 | Balduvian Barbarians | Jim Nelson | Red | C | Ninth Edition |
176 | Balduvian Barbarians | Jim Nelson | Red | C | Eighth Edition |
| Balduvian Conjurer | Mark Tedin | Blue | U | Ice Age |
40 | Balduvian Conjurer | Mark Tedin | Blue | C | Masters Edition II |
28 | Balduvian Frostwaker | Stephen Tappin | Blue | U | Coldsnap |
| Balduvian Horde | Brian Snoddy | Red | R | Beatdown Box Set |
| Balduvian Horde | Brian Snoddy | Red | R | Alliances |
86 | Balduvian Horde | Brian Snoddy | Red | R | Masters Edition |
120 | Balduvian Horde | Daarken | Red | C | Masters 25 |
167 | Balduvian Horde | Brian Snoddy | Red | R | Classic Sixth Edition |
| Balduvian Shaman | Quinton Hoover | Blue | C | Ice Age |
77 | Balduvian Warlord | Parente | Red | U | Coldsnap |
| Balduvian War-Makers | Mike Kimble | Red | C | Alliances |
| Balduvian War-Makers | Mike Kimble | Red | C | Alliances |
5 | Ballista Squad | Matthew D. Wilson | White | U | Ninth Edition |
5 | Ballista Squad | Matthew Wilson | White | U | Mercadian Masques |
8 | Ballista Squad | Matthew D. Wilson | White | U | Tenth Edition |
143 | Ballista Watcher | Tomas Duchek | Red | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
59 | Balloon Peddler | Paolo Parente | Blue | C | Mercadian Masques |
13 | Ballot Broker | Magali Villeneuve | White | C | Conspiracy: Take the Crown |
3 | Ballroom Brawlers | John Stanko | White | U | Streets of New Capenna |
66 | Balshan Beguiler | Ray Lago | Blue | U | Odyssey |
21 | Bane Alley Blackguard | Mike Bierek | Black | C | Dragon's Maze |
145 | Bane Alley Broker | Clint Cearley | Blue/Black | U | Gatecrash |
85 | Baneblade Scoundrel | Marta Nael | Black | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
7 | Bane's Invoker | Joe Slucher | White | C | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
3 | Baneslayer Aspirant (playtest) | Taylor Ingvarsson | White | C | Mystery Booster |
59 | Banewhip Punisher | Scott Murphy | Black | U | Hour of Devastation |
2 | Banisher Priest | Willian Murai | White | U | Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora |
7 | Banisher Priest | Willian Murai | White | U | Game Night: Free-For-All |
7 | Banisher Priest | Willian Murai | White | U | Magic 2014 Core Set |
77 | Banisher Priest | Willian Murai | White | U | Ikoria Commander |
173 | Banisher Priest | Willian Murai | White | U | March of the Machine Commander |
5 | Bant Battlemage | Donato Giancola | White | U | Shards of Alara |
125 | Bant Sojourners | John Avon | White/Blue/Green | C | Alara Reborn |
143 | Bant Sureblade | Michael Komarck | White/Blue/Green | C | Alara Reborn |
218 | Baral and Kari Zev | Fariba Khamseh | Blue/Red | R | March of the Machine |
302 | Baral and Kari Zev | Magali Villeneuve | Blue/Red | R | March of the Machine |
8 | Baral, Chief of Compliance | Yeong-Hao Han | Blue | R | March of the Machine Multiverse Legends |
28 | Baral, Chief of Compliance | Wesley Burt | Blue | R | Aether Revolt |
42 | Baral, Chief of Compliance | Wesley Burt | Blue | R | Kaladesh Remastered |
306 | Baral, Chief of Compliance | Wesley Burt | Blue | B | Time Spiral Remastered |