1 | Invasion of Ravnica | Leon Tukker | | M | March of the Machine |
2 | Ambitious Farmhand | Bryan Sola | White | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
2 | Arguel's Blood Fast | Daarken | Black | M | From the Vault: Transform |
90 | Arguel's Blood Fast | Daarken | Black | R | Ixalan |
2 | Brimaz, Blight of Oreskos | Uriah Voth | White/Black | M | March of the Machine Commander |
89 | Brimaz, Blight of Oreskos | Uriah Voth | White/Black | M | March of the Machine Commander |
135 | Brimaz, Blight of Oreskos | Uriah Voth | White/Black | M | March of the Machine Commander |
2 | Temple of Aclazotz | Daarken | | M | From the Vault: Transform |
90 | Temple of Aclazotz | Daarken | | R | Ixalan |
3 | Beloved Beggar | Francisco Miyara | White | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
4 | Befriending the Moths | Matt Stewart | White | C | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
4 | Bereaved Survivor | Zara Alfonso | White | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
6 | Avacynian Missionaries | Wayne Reynolds | White | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
6 | Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh | Eric Deschamps | Red | M | From the Vault: Transform |
135 | Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh | Eric Deschamps | Red | M | Magic Origins |
6 | Clay-Fired Bricks | Steve Ellis | White | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
6 | Lunarch Inquisitors | Wayne Reynolds | White | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
7 | Attentive Skywarden | Jodie Muir | White | C | March of the Machine |
7 | Brutal Cathar | Karl Kopinski | White | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
7 | Welcome to . . . | Villarrte | Green | R | Jurassic World Collection Cards |
7 | Jurassic Park | Villarrte | | R | Jurassic World Collection Cards |
8 | Cloistered Youth | Igor Kieryluk | White | U | Innistrad |
8 | Elbrus, the Binding Blade | Eric Deschamps | | M | From the Vault: Transform |
147 | Elbrus, the Binding Blade | Eric Deschamps | | M | Dark Ascension |
9 | Distracting Geist | Andrew Mar | White | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
10 | Drogskol Infantry | Cristi Balanescu | White | C | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
11 | Era of Enlightenment | アマヤギ堂/AMAYAGIDO | White | C | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
11 | Ore-Rich Stalactite | Tomek Larek | Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
23 | Ore-Rich Stalactite | Tomek Larek | Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
12 | Elesh Norn | Magali Villeneuve | White | M | March of the Machine |
292 | Elesh Norn | Kekai Kotaki | White | M | March of the Machine |
12 | Jace, Vryn's Prodigy | Jaime Jones | Blue | M | From the Vault: Transform |
60 | Jace, Vryn's Prodigy | Jaime Jones | Blue | M | Magic Origins |
12 | The Fall of Lord Konda | Andrew Mar | White | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
12 | The Argent Etchings | Magali Villeneuve | White | M | March of the Machine |
292 | The Argent Etchings | Kekai Kotaki | White | M | March of the Machine |
1 | Archangel Avacyn | James Ryman | White | M | From the Vault: Transform |
5 | Archangel Avacyn | James Ryman | White | M | Shadows over Innistrad |
13 | Archangel Avacyn | James Ryman | White | M | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
13 | Chaplain of Alms | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | White | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
13 | Kytheon, Hero of Akros | Willian Murai | White | M | From the Vault: Transform |
23 | Kytheon, Hero of Akros | Willian Murai | White | M | Magic Origins |
13 | Loyal Cathar | Ryan Pancoast | White | C | Dark Ascension |
13 | Tetzin, Gnome Champion | Kekai Kotaki | White/Blue/Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
31 | Tetzin, Gnome Champion | Kekai Kotaki | White/Blue/Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
1 | Avacyn, the Purifier | James Ryman | Red | M | From the Vault: Transform |
5 | Avacyn, the Purifier | James Ryman | Red | M | Shadows over Innistrad |
13 | Avacyn, the Purifier | James Ryman | Red | M | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
13 | The Golden-Gear Colossus | Kekai Kotaki | White/Blue/Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
31 | The Golden-Gear Colossus | Kekai Kotaki | White/Blue/Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
14 | Excise the Imperfect | Denis Zhbankov | White | R | March of the Machine Commander |
101 | Excise the Imperfect | Denis Zhbankov | White | R | March of the Machine Commander |
14 | Liliana, Heretical Healer | Karla Ortiz | Black | M | From the Vault: Transform |
106 | Liliana, Heretical Healer | Karla Ortiz | Black | M | Magic Origins |
15 | Eye of Ojer Taq | Erikas Perl | | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
35 | Eye of Ojer Taq | Erikas Perl | | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
15 | Nissa, Vastwood Seer | Wesley Burt | Green | M | From the Vault: Transform |
189 | Nissa, Vastwood Seer | Wesley Burt | Green | M | Magic Origins |
7 | Bound by Moonsilver | Joseph Meehan | White | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
16 | Bound by Moonsilver | Joseph Meehan | White | C | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
16 | Paleontologist's Pick-Axe | Ernanda Souza | | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
36 | Paleontologist's Pick-Axe | Ernanda Souza | | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
17 | Enduring Angel | Irina Nordsol | White | M | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
327 | Enduring Angel | Irina Nordsol | White | M | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
17 | Heliod, the Radiant Dawn | Victor Adame Minguez | White | R | March of the Machine |
293 | Heliod, the Radiant Dawn | Jason A. Engle | White | R | March of the Machine |
18 | Infected Defector | Nino Vecia | White | C | March of the Machine |
20 | Invasion of Belenon | Antonio José Manzanedo | White | U | March of the Machine |
21 | Invasion of Dominaria | Denys Tsiperko | White | U | March of the Machine |
21 | Katilda, Dawnhart Martyr | Manuel Castañón | White | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
317 | Katilda, Dawnhart Martyr | Joao Ruas | White | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
22 | Invasion of Gobakhan | Andreas Zafiratos | White | R | March of the Machine |
22 | Kindly Ancestor | Justyna Gil | White | C | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
22 | Legion's Landing | Svetlin Velinov | White | R | Ixalan |
22 | Adanto, the First Fort | Svetlin Velinov | | R | Ixalan |
23 | Extricator of Sin | Craig J Spearing | White | U | Eldritch Moon |
23 | Invasion of Theros | Johan Grenier | White | R | March of the Machine |
25 | Blight Titan | Martin de Diego Sádaba | Black | R | March of the Machine Commander |
112 | Blight Titan | Martin de Diego Sádaba | Black | R | March of the Machine Commander |
26 | Ojer Taq, Deepest Foundation | Cristi Balanescu | White | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
314 | Ojer Taq, Deepest Foundation | Clint Lockwood | White | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
26 | Temple of Civilization | Cristi Balanescu | | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
314 | Temple of Civilization | Josu Hernaiz | | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
4 | Bloodline Keeper | Jason Chan | Black | M | From the Vault: Transform |
27 | Bloodline Keeper | Jason Chan | Black | M | Shadows of the Past |
90 | Bloodline Keeper | Jason Chan | Black | R | Innistrad |
27 | Lunarch Veteran | Igor Kieryluk | White | C | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
28 | Mourning Patrol | Greg Opalinski | White | C | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
28 | Panicked Bystander | Aaron Miller | White | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
29 | Michiko's Reign of Truth | Volkan Baga | White | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
29 | Norn's Inquisitor | Denis Zhbankov | White | U | March of the Machine |
381 | Norn's Inquisitor | Denis Zhbankov | White | U | March of the Machine |
29 | Oteclan Landmark | Warren Mahy | White | C | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
30 | Phyrexian Awakening | Artur Nakhodkin | White | U | March of the Machine |
31 | Radiant Grace | Campbell White | White | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
32 | Progenitor Exarch | Marie Magny | White | R | March of the Machine |
348 | Progenitor Exarch | Marie Magny | White | R | March of the Machine |
34 | Pious Evangel | Kev Walker | White | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
34 | The Restoration of Eiganjo | Titus Lunter | White | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
354 | The Restoration of Eiganjo | よーね/yo-ne | White | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
442 | The Restoration of Eiganjo | Titus Lunter | White | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
33 | Lone Rider | Daarken | White | U | Eldritch Moon |
36 | Lone Rider | Daarken | White | U | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
36 | Seraph of New Capenna | Aaron J. Riley | White | U | March of the Machine |
36 | Spring-Loaded Sawblades | Wayne Reynolds | White | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
38 | Sun-Blessed Guardian | Brian Valeza | White | U | March of the Machine |
38 | Thraben Sentry | David Rapoza | White | C | Innistrad |
39 | Sunder the Gateway | Titus Lunter | White | C | March of the Machine |
39 | Thousand Moons Smithy | Manuel Castañón | White | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
357 | Thousand Moons Smithy | Manuel Castañón | White | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
39 | Barracks of the Thousand | Manuel Castañón | | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
357 | Barracks of the Thousand | Manuel Castañón | | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
40 | Sunfall | Kasia ‘Kafis' Zielińska | White | R | March of the Machine |
349 | Sunfall | Kasia ‘Kafis' Zielińska | White | R | March of the Machine |
40 | Twinblade Geist | Tuan Duong Chu | White | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
41 | Unstable Glyphbridge | Bastien Grivet | White | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
358 | Unstable Glyphbridge | Bastien Grivet | White | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
42 | Baithook Angler | Uriah Voth | Blue | C | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
42 | Kruin Outlaw | David Rapoza | Red | R | Shadows of the Past |
152 | Kruin Outlaw | David Rapoza | Red | R | Innistrad |
42 | Terror of Kruin Pass | David Rapoza | Red | R | Shadows of the Past |
152 | Terror of Kruin Pass | David Rapoza | Red | R | Innistrad |
43 | Tarkir Duneshaper | Denys Tsiperko | White | C | March of the Machine |
44 | Tiller of Flesh | Nino Vecia | White | U | March of the Machine |
45 | Covetous Castaway | Dan Scott | Blue | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
45 | Wedding Announcement | Caroline Gariba | White | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
355 | Wedding Announcement | Caroline Gariba | White | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
47 | Assimilate Essence | Konstantin Porubov | Blue | C | March of the Machine |
47 | Civilized Scholar | Michael C. Hayes | Blue | U | Innistrad |
7 | Delver of Secrets | Lius Lasahido | Blue | M | From the Vault: Transform |
47 | Delver of Secrets | Matt Stewart | Blue | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
51 | Delver of Secrets | Nils Hamm | Blue | C | Innistrad |
47 | Homicidal Brute | Michael C. Hayes | Red | U | Innistrad |
48 | Behold the Unspeakable | Jenn Ravenna Tran | Blue | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
48 | Binding Geist | Campbell White | Blue | C | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
49 | Aberrant Researcher | Nils Hamm | Blue | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
49 | Biolume Egg | Filip Burburan | Blue | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
49 | Captive Weird | Manuel Castañón | Blue | U | March of the Machine |
9 | Garruk Relentless | Grzegorz Rutkowski | Green | M | From the Vault: Transform |
49 | Garruk Relentless | Eric Deschamps | Green | M | Shadows of the Past |
181 | Garruk Relentless | Eric Deschamps | Green | M | Innistrad |
49 | Compleated Conjurer | Manuel Castañón | Blue/Red | U | March of the Machine |
50 | Soul Seizer | Lucas Graciano | Blue | U | Dark Ascension |
51 | Chrome Host Seedshark | Donato Giancola | Blue | R | March of the Machine |
350 | Chrome Host Seedshark | Donato Giancola | Blue | R | March of the Machine |
53 | Corruption of Towashi | Artur Nakhodkin | Blue | U | March of the Machine |
53 | Mayor of Avabruck | Svetlin Velinov | Green | R | Shadows of the Past |
77 | Mayor of Avabruck | Ryan Pancoast | Green | R | Shadows of the Past |
193 | Mayor of Avabruck | Svetlin Velinov | Green | R | Innistrad |
46 | Town Gossipmonger | John Stanko | White | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
53 | Town Gossipmonger | John Stanko | White | U | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |