GATHERER
Results
All Results
SIMPLE SEARCH
|
ADVANCED SEARCH
|
RANDOM CARD
SIMPLE
ADVANCED
Random Card
Settings
Language
Help
SEARCH:
+kithkin
(63)
>
Search Criteria
Updating search parameters...
None yet.
Search Result Options
Name (asc) >
Additional Sort:
Collector's Number
Color
Color Weight
Community Rating
Mana Value
Name
Power
Rarity
Toughness
Ascending
Descending
Refine Search
Display:
Standard
Compact
Checklist
Visual Spoiler
#
Name
Artist
Color
Rarity
Set
Amrou Kithkin
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Fourth Edition
Amrou Kithkin
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Legends
3
Amrou Kithkin
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Masters Edition III
1
Amrou Scout
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Time Spiral Remastered
1
Amrou Scout
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Time Spiral
2
Amrou Scout
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Modern Masters
2
Amrou Seekers
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Time Spiral Remastered
2
Amrou Seekers
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Time Spiral
3
Amrou Seekers
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Modern Masters
1
Apothecary Initiate
Kev Walker
White
C
Shadowmoor
137
Augury Adept
Steve Prescott
White/Blue
R
Shadowmoor
227
Augury Adept
Steve Prescott
White/Blue
R
Commander 2013 Edition
3
Ballynock Cohort
Jesper Ejsing
White
C
Eternal Masters
3
Ballynock Cohort
Jesper Ejsing
White
C
Shadowmoor
2
Ballynock Trapper
Randy Gallegos
White
C
Eventide
1
Ballyrush Banneret
Ralph Horsley
White
C
Morningtide
138
Barrenton Cragtreads
Daren Bader
White/Blue
C
Shadowmoor
4
Barrenton Medic
Trevor Hairsine
White
C
Shadowmoor
2
Battletide Alchemist
Steve Prescott
White
R
Morningtide
6
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile
Steve Prescott
White
R
Lorwyn
3
Burrenton Bombardier
Ron Spencer
White
C
Morningtide
11
Burrenton Bombardier
Ron Spencer
White
C
Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
7
Burrenton Forge-Tender
Chuck Lukacs
White
U
Lorwyn
14
Burrenton Forge-Tender
Chuck Lukacs
White
U
Iconic Masters
22
Burrenton Forge-Tender
Chuck Lukacs
White
U
Modern Event Deck 2014
4
Burrenton Shield-Bearers
Daren Bader
White
C
Morningtide
8
Cenn's Heir
Steven Belledin
White
C
Lorwyn
5
Cenn's Tactician
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
White
U
Morningtide
3
Figure of Destiny
Scott M. Fischer
White/Red
R
Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
5
Figure of Destiny
Scott M. Fischer
White/Red
R
Premium Deck Series: Fire and Lightning
139
Figure of Destiny
Scott M. Fischer
White/Red
R
Eventide
189
Figure of Destiny
Scott M. Fischer
White/Red
R
Modern Masters
213
Figure of Destiny
Scott M. Fischer
White/Red
R
Double Masters 2022
496
Figure of Destiny
Scott M. Fischer
White/Red
R
Double Masters 2022
21
Gaddock Teeg
Greg Staples
White/Green
S
Ultimate Box Toppers
199
Gaddock Teeg
Greg Staples
White/Green
R
Ultimate Masters
248
Gaddock Teeg
Greg Staples
White/Green
R
Lorwyn
12
Galepowder Mage
Jeremy Jarvis
White
R
Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
15
Galepowder Mage
Jeremy Jarvis
White
R
Lorwyn
694
Galepowder Mage
Jeremy Jarvis
White
R
Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate
16
Goldmeadow Dodger
Omar Rayyan
White
C
Lorwyn
3
Goldmeadow Harrier
Steve Prescott
White
C
Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
17
Goldmeadow Harrier
Steve Prescott
White
C
Lorwyn
22
Goldmeadow Lookout
Steve Prescott
White
U
Future Sight
18
Goldmeadow Stalwart
Wayne Reynolds
White
U
Lorwyn
23
Kinsbaile Balloonist
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
White
C
Lorwyn
14
Kinsbaile Borderguard
Christopher Moeller
White
R
Morningtide
1
Kinsbaile Cavalier
Wayne Reynolds
White
R
Historic Anthology 1
15
Kinsbaile Cavalier
Wayne Reynolds
White
R
Morningtide
17
Kinsbaile Cavalier
Wayne Reynolds
White
R
Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
29
Kinsbaile Courier
Mila Pesic
White
C
Commander Legends
15
Kinsbaile Skirmisher
Thomas Denmark
White
C
Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
16
Kinsbaile Skirmisher
Thomas Denmark
White
C
Magic 2015 Core Set
24
Kinsbaile Skirmisher
Thomas Denmark
White
C
Lorwyn
41
Kinscaer Harpoonist
Thomas M. Baxa
Blue
C
Shadowmoor
24
Kithkin Billyrider
Zara Alfonso
White
C
March of the Machine
223
Kithkin Daggerdare
Christopher Moeller
Green
C
Lorwyn
21
Kithkin Greatheart
Greg Staples
White
C
Modern Masters
25
Kithkin Greatheart
Greg Staples
White
C
Lorwyn
26
Kithkin Harbinger
Steve Prescott
White
U
Lorwyn
27
Kithkin Healer
Rebecca Guay
White
C
Lorwyn
224
Kithkin Mourncaller
Dominick Domingo
Green
U
Lorwyn
9
Kithkin Rabble
Omar Rayyan
White
U
Shadowmoor
10
Kithkin Shielddare
Christopher Moeller
White
C
Shadowmoor
8
Kithkin Spellduster
Trevor Hairsine
White
C
Eventide
9
Kithkin Zealot
Scott Altmann
White
C
Eventide
16
Kithkin Zephyrnaut
Quinton Hoover & Val Mayerik
White
C
Morningtide
5
Knight of Meadowgrain
Larry MacDougall
White
U
Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
28
Knight of Meadowgrain
Larry MacDougall
White
U
Lorwyn
30
Militia's Pride
Larry MacDougall
White
R
Lorwyn
14
Mistmeadow Skulk
Omar Rayyan
White
U
Shadowmoor
27
Mistmeadow Skulk
Omar Rayyan
White
U
Future Sight
42
Mistmeadow Vanisher
Iris Compiet
White/Blue
R
March of the Machine Commander
129
Mistmeadow Vanisher
Iris Compiet
White/Blue
R
March of the Machine Commander
6
Mistmeadow Witch
Greg Staples
White/Blue
U
Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
88
Mistmeadow Witch
Greg Staples
White/Blue
U
Kaldheim Commander
144
Mistmeadow Witch
Greg Staples
White/Blue
U
Shadowmoor
203
Mistmeadow Witch
Greg Staples
White/Blue
U
Commander Anthology
210
Mistmeadow Witch
Greg Staples
White/Blue
U
Modern Masters 2017 Edition
230
Mistmeadow Witch
Greg Staples
White/Blue
U
Commander 2013 Edition
256
Mistmeadow Witch
Greg Staples
White/Blue
U
Double Masters 2022
6
Mosquito Guard
Randy Gallegos
White
C
Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
18
Mosquito Guard
Randy Gallegos
White
C
Morningtide
19
Order of the Golden Cricket
Mark Zug
White
C
Morningtide
223
Order of the Golden Cricket
Mark Zug
White
C
Jumpstart 2022
16
Order of Whiteclay
Steven Belledin
White
R
Shadowmoor
703
Order of Whiteclay
Steven Belledin
White
R
Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate
45
Parapet Watchers
Scott Altmann
Blue
C
Shadowmoor
12
Patrol Signaler
Steve Prescott
White
U
Eventide
20
Plover Knights
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
35
Plover Knights
Quinton Hoover
White
C
Lorwyn
20
Preeminent Captain
Greg Staples
White
R
Morningtide
25
Preeminent Captain
Greg Staples
White
R
Magic 2015 Core Set
19
Resplendent Mentor
Franz Vohwinkel
White
U
Shadowmoor
149
Somnomancer
Lars Grant-West
White/Blue
C
Shadowmoor
41
Springjack Knight
Steven Belledin
White
C
Lorwyn
15
Springjack Shepherd
Thomas Denmark
White
U
Eventide
43
Surge of Thoughtweft
Randy Gallegos
White
C
Lorwyn
152
Thistledown Duo
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
White/Blue
C
Shadowmoor
153
Thistledown Liege
Adam Rex
White/Blue
R
Shadowmoor
285
Thistledown Liege
Adam Rex
White/Blue
R
Double Masters 2022
544
Thistledown Liege
Adam Rex
White/Blue
R
Double Masters 2022
44
Thoughtweft Trio
Wayne Reynolds
White
R
Lorwyn
49
Wizened Cenn
Kev Walker
White
U
Lorwyn
157
Zealous Guardian
Steven Belledin
White/Blue
C
Shadowmoor
We have updated our
privacy policy
. Click the link to learn more.
Gatherer works better in the Companion app!
Continue