128 | Abundant Growth | Vincent Proce | Green | C | Dominaria United Commander |
150 | Abundant Growth | Vincent Proce | Green | C | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Commander |
156 | Abundant Growth | Vincent Proce | Green | C | Eternal Masters |
167 | Abundant Growth | Vincent Proce | Green | C | Avacyn Restored |
194 | Abundant Growth | Victor Harmatiuk | Green | C | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
59 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Zendikar Rising Commander |
64 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Duel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska |
90 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Commander Anthology |
112 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander |
127 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Commander 2018 |
132 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Commander Anthology 2018 |
134 | Acidic Slime | Wizard of Barge | Green | R | Secret Lair Drop |
134 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Commander 2013 Edition |
140 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Magic: The Gathering-Commander |
151 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Commander |
159 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Magic 2013 |
161 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Magic 2012 |
161 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Magic 2011 |
165 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Ikoria Commander |
165 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Magic 2010 |
173 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Commander 2015 |
270 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Commander Masters |
421 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Commander Legends |
673 | Acidic Slime | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Commander Legends |
4 | Animal Boneyard | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | White | U | Odyssey |
59 | Annex | John Avon | Blue | U | Ninth Edition |
63 | Annex | John Avon | Blue | U | Onslaught |
31 | Arbiter of the Ideal | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | R | Born of the Gods |
151 | Archdruid's Charm | Liiga Smilshkalne | Green | R | Murders at Karlov Manor |
408 | Archdruid's Charm | Liiga Smilshkalne | Green | R | Murders at Karlov Manor |
196 | Atraxa, Grand Unifier | Marta Nael | White/Blue/Black/Green | M | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
316 | Atraxa, Grand Unifier | Anato Finnstark | White/Blue/Black/Green | M | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
44 | Audacious Swap | Igor Grechanyi | Red | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
145 | Audacious Swap | Igor Grechanyi | Red | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
2 | Aura Fracture | Rebecca Guay | White | C | Prophecy |
126 | Awaken the Ancient | Jaime Jones | Red | R | Magic 2014 Core Set |
325 | Banish into Fable | Colin Boyer | White/Blue | R | Throne of Eldraine |
83 | Barbed Field | Carl Critchlow | Red | U | Prophecy |
113 | Bear Umbra | Howard Lyon | Green | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander |
121 | Bear Umbra | Howard Lyon | Green | R | Wilds of Eldraine Commander |
131 | Bear Umbra | Howard Lyon | Green | R | Commander 2018 |
177 | Bear Umbra | Howard Lyon | Green | R | Rise of the Eldrazi |
115 | Bigger on the Inside | Tatiana Veryayskaya | Red/Green | U | Doctor Who Commander |
| Blight | Ian Miller | Black | U | Fifth Edition |
| Blight | Pete Venters | Black | U | Fourth Edition |
| Blight | Pete Venters | Black | U | Legends |
61 | Blight | Pete Venters | Black | U | Masters Edition |
113 | Blight | Ian Miller | Black | U | Classic Sixth Edition |
177 | Blighted Burgeoning | Piotr Foksowicz | Green | C | March of the Machine |
177 | Blood Oath | Mike Ploog | Red | R | Mercadian Masques |
266 | Boseiju, Who Endures | Chris Ostrowski | | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
412 | Boseiju, Who Endures | えすてぃお/ESUTHIO | | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
501 | Boseiju, Who Endures | Chris Ostrowski | | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
84 | Braids, Arisen Nightmare | Heonhwa Choe | Black | R | Dominaria United |
288 | Braids, Arisen Nightmare | Dibujante Nocturno | Black | R | Dominaria United |
329 | Braids, Arisen Nightmare | Dibujante Nocturno | Black | R | Dominaria United |
164 | Bramble Familiar | Simon Dominic | Green | R | Wilds of Eldraine |
283 | Bramble Familiar | Alayna Danner | Green | R | Wilds of Eldraine |
165 | Brave the Wilds | Lucas Graciano | Green | C | Wilds of Eldraine |
52 | Brink of Disaster | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | Black | C | Worldwake |
84 | Brink of Disaster | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | Black | C | Magic 2012 |
157 | Broken Bond | Ryan Yee | Green | C | Dominaria |
636 | Broken Bond | Ryan Yee | Green | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
38 | Buried in the Garden | Justine Mara Andersen | White/Green | U | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Breaking News |
191 | Buried in the Garden | Tom Babbey | White/Green | U | Murders at Karlov Manor |
110 | Calming Verse | Rebecca Guay | Green | C | Prophecy |
| Caribou Range | Una Fricker | White | R | Fifth Edition |
| Caribou Range | Ruth Thompson | White | R | Ice Age |
8 | Caribou Range | Ruth Thompson | White | R | Masters Edition II |
155 | Case of the Locked Hothouse | Leanna Crossan | Green | R | Murders at Karlov Manor |
83 | Casualties of War | Tomasz Jedruszek | Black/Green | R | Kaldheim Commander |
187 | Casualties of War | Tomasz Jedruszek | Black/Green | R | War of the Spark |
213 | Casualties of War | Samuel Perin | Black/Green | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
476 | Casualties of War | Samuel Perin | Black/Green | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
3 | Cataclysm | Eric Deschamps | White | M | From the Vault: Annihilation (2014) |
3 | Cataclysm | Jim Nelson | White | R | Exodus |
8 | Cataclysm | Jim Nelson | White | M | Tempest Remastered |
1 | Cataclysmic Gearhulk | Jason Rainville | White | S | Masterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions |
9 | Cataclysmic Gearhulk | Victor Adame Minguez | White | M | Kaladesh |
12 | Cataclysmic Gearhulk | Victor Adame Minguez | White | M | Kaladesh Remastered |
65 | Cataclysmic Gearhulk | Victor Adame Minguez | White | M | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Commander |
80 | Cataclysmic Gearhulk | Victor Adame Minguez | White | M | Ikoria Commander |
81 | Cataclysmic Gearhulk | Victor Adame Minguez | White | M | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander |
176 | Cataclysmic Gearhulk | Victor Adame Minguez | White | M | March of the Machine Commander |
125 | Catch | Kev Walker | Blue/Red | R | Dragon's Maze |
81 | Caustic Tar | Jung Park | Black | U | Masters 25 |
89 | Caustic Tar | Jung Park | Black | U | Magic 2015 Core Set |
122 | Caustic Tar | John Avon | Black | U | Odyssey |
10 | Cavalier of Dawn | Daarken | White | M | Core Set 2020 |
3 | Chains of Custody | Bruno Biazotto | White | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
76 | Chamber of Manipulation | Wayne England | Blue | U | Odyssey |
117 | Chaotic Transformation | Joseph Meehan | Red | R | Dominaria United |
405 | Chaotic Transformation | Joseph Meehan | Red | R | Dominaria United |
32 | Chronic Flooding | Scott Chou | Blue | C | Return to Ravnica |
180 | Commune with Spirits | Aurore Folny | Green | C | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
739 | Composer of Spring | Gaboleps | Green | R | Commander Masters |
769 | Composer of Spring | Gaboleps | Green | R | Commander Masters |
| Conquer | Gary Leach | Red | U | Fifth Edition |
| Conquer | Randy Gallegos | Red | U | Ice Age |
122 | Conquer | Randy Gallegos | Red | U | Masters Edition II |
171 | Conquer | Randy Gallegos | Red | U | Classic Sixth Edition |
| Consecrate Land | Jeff A. Menges | White | U | Unlimited Edition |
| Consecrate Land | Jeff A. Menges | White | U | Limited Edition Beta |
| Consecrate Land | Jeff A. Menges | White | U | Limited Edition Alpha |
4 | Consecrate Land | Jeff A. Menges | White | S | Time Spiral "Timeshifted" |
59 | Contaminated Ground | Christine Choi | Black | C | Gatecrash |
102 | Contaminated Ground | Rob Alexander | Black | C | Rise of the Eldrazi |
46 | Convincing Mirage | Ryan Pancoast | Blue | C | Magic 2010 |
41 | Corrupted Roots | Mark Hyzer | Black | U | Conflux |
55 | Corrupted Zendikon | John Avon | Black | C | Worldwake |
181 | Cosmium Confluence | Kasia ‘Kafis' Zielińska | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
379 | Cosmium Confluence | Kasia ‘Kafis' Zielińska | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
136 | Crackling Emergence | Jason Kang | Red | C | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
| Creeping Mold | Dave Seeley | Green | U | Visions |
117 | Creeping Mold | Dany Orizio | Green | U | Mirrodin |
150 | Creeping Mold | Cliff Childs | Green | U | Kaladesh |
158 | Creeping Mold | Cliff Childs | Green | U | Kaladesh Remastered |
220 | Creeping Mold | David Seeley | Green | U | Classic Sixth Edition |
234 | Creeping Mold | Rob Alexander | Green | U | Ninth Edition |
236 | Creeping Mold | Gary Ruddell | Green | U | Seventh Edition |
240 | Creeping Mold | Gary Ruddell | Green | U | Eighth Edition |
258 | Creeping Mold | Gary Ruddell | Green | U | Tenth Edition |
78 | Crusher Zendikon | Ryan Pancoast | Red | C | Worldwake |
30 | Curse of Bounty | Kieran Yanner | Green | U | Commander 2017 |
18 | Curse of the Restless Dead | Brian Valeza | Black | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Commander |
56 | Curse of the Restless Dead | Brian Valeza | Black | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Commander |
| Cursed Land | Jesper Myrfors | Black | U | Fifth Edition |
| Cursed Land | Jesper Myrfors | Black | U | Fourth Edition |
| Cursed Land | Jesper Myrfors | Black | U | Revised Edition |
| Cursed Land | Jesper Myrfors | Black | U | Unlimited Edition |
| Cursed Land | Jesper Myrfors | Black | U | Limited Edition Beta |
| Cursed Land | Jesper Myrfors | Black | U | Limited Edition Alpha |
197 | Custody Battle | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | Red | U | Onslaught |
124 | Damping Engine | rk post | | R | Urza's Legacy |
85 | Dawn's Reflection | John Avon | Green | C | Fifth Dawn |
139 | Dawn's Reflection | John Avon | Green | C | Commander 2018 |
10 | Debtor's Pulpit | James Paick | White | U | Gatecrash |
41 | Decimate | Yohann Schepacz | Red/Green | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Breaking News |
137 | Decimate | Zoltan Boros | Red/Green | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander |
175 | Decimate | Zoltan Boros | Red/Green | R | Commander 2018 |
185 | Decimate | Zoltan Boros | Red/Green | R | Magic: The Gathering—Conspiracy |
188 | Decimate | Kekai Kotaki | Red/Green | R | Dominaria Remastered |
193 | Decimate | Zoltan Boros | Red/Green | R | Commander 2016 |
204 | Decimate | Zoltan Boros | Red/Green | R | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
220 | Decimate | Zoltan Boros | Red/Green | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
287 | Decimate | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | Red/Green | R | Odyssey |
356 | Decimate | Kekai Kotaki | Red/Green | R | Dominaria Remastered |
444 | Decimate | Drew Tucker | Red/Green | R | Dominaria Remastered |
922 | Decimate | Zoltan Boros | Red/Green | R | Commander Masters |
120 | Desecration Plague | Ralph Horsley | Green | C | Journey into Nyx |
123 | Destiny Spinner | Livia Prima | Green | U | Wilds of Eldraine Commander |
168 | Destiny Spinner | Livia Prima | Green | U | Theros Beyond Death |
890 | Destiny Spinner | Livia Prima | Green | U | Commander Masters |
180 | Destructive Urge | Andrew Robinson | Red | U | Urza's Saga |
13 | Detention Vortex | Campbell White | White | U | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
219 | Dire-Strain Rampage | Darek Zabrocki | Red/Green | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
370 | Dire-Strain Rampage | Darek Zabrocki | Red/Green | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
20 | Discreet Retreat | Ben Wootten | Black | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
56 | Discreet Retreat | Ben Wootten | Black | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
| Earthlore | Drew Tucker | Green | C | Ice Age |
1 | Elspeth, Knight-Errant | Zack Stella | White | M | Guilds of Ravnica Mythic Edition |
1 | Elspeth, Knight-Errant | Igor Kieryluk | White | M | Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret |
9 | Elspeth, Knight-Errant | Volkan Baga | White | M | Shards of Alara |
13 | Elspeth, Knight-Errant | Volkan Baga | White | M | Modern Event Deck 2014 |
13 | Elspeth, Knight-Errant | Volkan Baga | White | M | Modern Masters |
255 | Elvish Guidance | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | Green | C | Onslaught |
| Equinox | Susan Van Camp | White | C | Legends |
| Erosion | Pete Venters | Blue | C | Fourth Edition |
| Erosion | Pete Venters | Blue | C | The Dark |
149 | Etali's Favor | Matt Stewart | Red | C | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
36 | Eternal Dominion | Shishizaru | Blue | R | Saviors of Kamigawa |
| Evil Presence | Bob Eggleton | Black | U | Fifth Edition |
| Evil Presence | Sandra Everingham | Black | U | Fourth Edition |
| Evil Presence | Sandra Everingham | Black | U | Revised Edition |
| Evil Presence | Sandra Everingham | Black | U | Unlimited Edition |
| Evil Presence | Sandra Everingham | Black | U | Limited Edition Beta |
| Evil Presence | Sandra Everingham | Black | U | Limited Edition Alpha |
60 | Evil Presence | Scott Chou | Black | C | New Phyrexia |
64 | Evil Presence | Sandra Everingham | Black | C | Masters Edition III |
56 | Exotic Curse | Dany Orizio | Black | C | Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition |
105 | Exotic Curse | Orizio Daniele | Black | C | Invasion |
| Farmstead | Mark Poole | White | R | Revised Edition |
| Farmstead | Mark Poole | White | R | Unlimited Edition |
| Farmstead | Mark Poole | White | R | Limited Edition Beta |
| Farmstead | Mark Poole | White | R | Limited Edition Alpha |
| Fertile Ground | Heather Hudson | Green | C | Battle Royale Box Set |
52 | Fertile Ground | Carl Critchlow | Green | C | Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition |
71 | Fertile Ground | Mark Tedin | Green | C | Planechase |
126 | Fertile Ground | Mark Tedin | Green | C | Wilds of Eldraine Commander |
147 | Fertile Ground | Heather Hudson | Green | C | Commander 2018 |
158 | Fertile Ground | Heather Hudson | Green | C | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Commander |
188 | Fertile Ground | Carl Critchlow | Green | C | Invasion |
198 | Fertile Ground | Jason Kang | Green | C | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
198 | Fertile Ground | Heather Hudson | Green | C | Battlebond |
211 | Fertile Ground | Mark Tedin | Green | C | Lorwyn |
248 | Fertile Ground | Heather Hudson | Green | C | Eighth Edition |
252 | Fertile Ground | Heather Hudson | Green | C | Urza's Saga |
84 | Fertile Imagination | Dan Scott | Green | U | Dissension |
164 | Fetch Quest | Simon Dominic | Green | R | Wilds of Eldraine |
283 | Fetch Quest | Alayna Danner | Green | R | Wilds of Eldraine |
183 | Find the Path | Lindsey Look | Green | C | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
| Fishliver Oil | Anson Maddocks | Blue | C | Chronicles |
| Fishliver Oil | Anson Maddocks | Blue | C | Arabian Nights |
| Fishliver Oil | Anson Maddocks | Blue | C | Arabian Nights |
77 | Fishliver Oil | Ralph Horsley | Blue | C | Ninth Edition |
9 | Flowering Field | Jeff Miracola | White | U | Prophecy |
118 | Footfall Crater | Jenn Ravenna | Red | U | Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths |
| Forbidden Lore | Christopher Rush | Green | R | Ice Age |
163 | Forbidden Lore | Christopher Rush | Green | U | Masters Edition II |
197 | Garenbrig Growth | Piotr Dura | Green | M | Wilds of Eldraine |
284 | Garenbrig Growth | Danny Schwartz | Green | M | Wilds of Eldraine |
174 | Gate to the Aether | Pete Venters | | R | Mirrodin |
13 | Genju of the Cedars | Arnie Swekel | Green | U | Duel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana |
13 | Genju of the Cedars | Arnie Swekel | Green | U | Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana |
126 | Genju of the Cedars | Arnie Swekel | Green | U | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
35 | Genju of the Falls | Glen Angus | Blue | U | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
59 | Genju of the Falls | Arnie Swekel | Blue | U | Masters 25 |
47 | Genju of the Fens | Tsutomu Kawade | Black | U | Duel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana |
47 | Genju of the Fens | Tsutomu Kawade | Black | U | Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana |
66 | Genju of the Fens | Tsutomu Kawade | Black | U | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
5 | Genju of the Fields | Greg Staples | White | U | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
151 | Genju of the Realm | Scott M. Fischer | White/Blue/Black/Red/Green | R | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
105 | Genju of the Spires | Joel Thomas | Red | U | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
132 | Genju of the Spires | Joel Thomas | Red | U | Masters 25 |
17 | Gerrard's Hourglass Pendant | Sam Burley | | R | Dominaria United Commander |
93 | Gerrard's Hourglass Pendant | Sam Burley | | R | Dominaria United Commander |
384 | Giant's Grasp | Ilse Gort | Blue | U | Kaldheim |
167 | Gift of Paradise | Ryan Pancoast | Green | C | Amonkhet |
173 | Gift of Paradise | Ryan Pancoast | Green | C | Core Set 2020 |
184 | Gift of Paradise | Ryan Pancoast | Green | U | Core Set 2019 |
191 | Gift of Paradise | Ryan Pancoast | Green | C | Commander 2021 |
229 | Gift of Paradise | Ryan Pancoast | Green | C | Commander Legends |
171 | Glittering Frost | Lucas Graciano | Green | C | Kaldheim |
| Goblin Caves | Drew Tucker | Red | C | The Dark |
119 | Goblin Caves | Drew Tucker | Red | C | Masters Edition IV |
| Goblin Shrine | Ron Spencer | Red | C | Chronicles |
| Goblin Shrine | Ron Spencer | Red | C | The Dark |
122 | Goblin Shrine | Ron Spencer | Red | C | Masters Edition IV |
11 | Gobsmacked | Marco Bucci | White | C | Unfinity (Acorn) |
188 | Grafted Growth | Piotr Dura | Green | C | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
6 | Guardian Zendikon | John Avon | White | C | Worldwake |
71 | Guardian Zendikon | John Avon | White | C | Magic: The Gathering—Conspiracy |
737 | Guff Rewrites History | Matt Stewart | Red | R | Commander Masters |
767 | Guff Rewrites History | Matt Stewart | Red | R | Commander Masters |
124 | Hammer of Purphoros | Yeong-Hao Han | Red | R | Theros |