48 | Abundant Harvest | Barbara Rosiak | Green | R | Strixhaven Mystical Archive |
147 | Abundant Harvest | Iris Compiet | Green | C | Modern Horizons 2 |
269 | Abundant Harvest | Iris Compiet | Green | C | Commander Masters |
354 | Abundant Harvest | Iris Compiet | Green | C | Modern Horizons 2 |
172 | Acceptable Losses | Mike Ploog | Red | C | Odyssey |
1 | Acclaimed Contender | David Gaillet | White | R | Throne of Eldraine |
166 | Acclaimed Contender | David Gaillet | White | R | March of the Machine Commander |
177 | Adventure Awaits | Billy Christian | Green | C | Zendikar Rising |
227 | Aether Rift | Heather Hudson | Red/Green | R | Invasion |
193 | Aetherworks Marvel | James Paick | | M | Kaladesh |
219 | Aetherworks Marvel | James Paick | | M | Kaladesh Remastered |
185 | Ajani, Valiant Protector | Anna Steinbauer | White/Green | M | Aether Revolt |
282 | Ajani's Influence | Sidharth Chaturvedi | White | R | Core Set 2019 |
| Aladdin's Lamp | Mark Tedin | | R | Fourth Edition |
| Aladdin's Lamp | Mark Tedin | | R | Revised Edition |
| Aladdin's Lamp | Mark Tedin | | R | Arabian Nights |
| Amok | Dermot Power | Red | R | Stronghold |
92 | Amplifire | Dan Scott | Red | R | Ravnica Allegiance |
35 | An Unearthly Child | Kieran Yanner | Blue | R | Doctor Who Commander |
166 | Animist's Awakening | Chris Rahn | Green | R | Ikoria Commander |
169 | Animist's Awakening | Chris Rahn | Green | R | Magic Origins |
134 | Annoyed Altisaur | Lars Grant-West | Green | C | Double Masters 2022 |
216 | Annoyed Altisaur | Lars Grant-West | Green | C | Commander Legends |
2 | Ao, the Dawn Sky | Chris Rahn | White | M | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
406 | Ao, the Dawn Sky | 石川健太/Ishikawa Kenta | White | M | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
433 | Ao, the Dawn Sky | Chris Rahn | White | M | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
| Apathy | Phil Foglio | Blue | C | Weatherlight |
217 | Apex Devastator | Svetlin Velinov | Green | M | Commander Legends |
674 | Apex Devastator | Svetlin Velinov | Green | M | Commander Legends |
101 | Arcane Bombardment | Marta Nael | Red | M | Streets of New Capenna |
422 | Arcane Bombardment | Marta Nael | Red | M | Streets of New Capenna |
210 | Arcane Infusion | Jason Felix | Blue/Red | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
135 | Arcanist's Owl | Véronique Meignaud | White/Blue | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander |
206 | Arcanist's Owl | Véronique Meignaud | White/Blue | U | Throne of Eldraine |
39 | Archdemon of Paliano | Evan Shipard | Black | R | Conspiracy: Take the Crown |
1 | Ardent Plea | Chippy | White/Blue | U | Alara Reborn |
11 | Armored Skyhunter | Denman Rooke | White | R | Commander Legends |
617 | Armored Skyhunter | Denman Rooke | White | R | Commander Legends |
663 | Artificer Class | Jim Nelson | Blue | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
18 | Artillery Enthusiast | Anthony Devine | Red | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Alchemy |
194 | Astor, Bearer of Blades | Josh Hass | White/Red | R | Dominaria United |
293 | Astor, Bearer of Blades | Ivan Shavrin | White/Red | R | Dominaria United |
334 | Astor, Bearer of Blades | Ivan Shavrin | White/Red | R | Dominaria United |
38 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | M | Commander 2019 |
142 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | M | Dominaria United Commander |
177 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | R | Double Masters 2022 |
476 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | R | Double Masters 2022 |
196 | Atraxa, Grand Unifier | Marta Nael | White/Blue/Black/Green | M | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
316 | Atraxa, Grand Unifier | Anato Finnstark | White/Blue/Black/Green | M | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
47 | Audacious Reshapers | Justyna Gil | Red | R | Commander 2021 |
112 | Audacious Reshapers | Justyna Gil | Red | R | The Brothers' War Commander |
374 | Audacious Reshapers | Justyna Gil | Red | R | Commander 2021 |
161 | Aurora Phoenix | Caio Monteiro | Red | R | Commander Legends |
660 | Aurora Phoenix | Caio Monteiro | Red | R | Commander Legends |
778 | Aurora Phoenix | Caio Monteiro | Red | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
29 | Ayesha Tanaka, Armorer | Aurore Folny | White/Blue | R | Dominaria United Commander |
37 | Bag of Tricks | Jakub Kasper | Green | R | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Commander |
306 | Bag of Tricks | Jakub Kasper | Green | R | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Commander |
| Balduvian Horde | Brian Snoddy | Red | R | Beatdown Box Set |
| Balduvian Horde | Brian Snoddy | Red | R | Alliances |
86 | Balduvian Horde | Brian Snoddy | Red | R | Masters Edition |
120 | Balduvian Horde | Daarken | Red | C | Masters 25 |
167 | Balduvian Horde | Brian Snoddy | Red | R | Classic Sixth Edition |
162 | Balor | Uriah Voth | Red | M | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
578 | Balor | Uriah Voth | Red | M | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
79 | Barbarian Bully | Mike Ploog | Red | C | Judgment |
120 | Basic Conjuration | Randy Vargas | Green | R | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
315 | Basic Conjuration | Randy Vargas | Green | R | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
106 | Belisarius Cawl | Lie Setiawan | White/Blue | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
10 | Better Offer | Dominik Mayer | Blue | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Alchemy |
115 | Bigger on the Inside | Tatiana Veryayskaya | Red/Green | U | Doctor Who Commander |
34 | Bituminous Blast | Raymond Swanland | Black/Red | U | Alara Reborn |
81 | Bituminous Blast | Raymond Swanland | Black/Red | U | Archenemy |
83 | Bituminous Blast | Raymond Swanland | Black/Red | U | Planechase Anthology |
83 | Bituminous Blast | Raymond Swanland | Black/Red | U | Planechase 2012 Edition |
181 | Bituminous Blast | Raymond Swanland | Black/Red | U | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Commander |
182 | Bituminous Blast | Raymond Swanland | Black/Red | U | Commander 2016 |
221 | Bituminous Blast | JB Casacop | Black/Red | U | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
54 | Black Cat | David Palumbo | Black | C | Dark Ascension |
86 | Black Cat | David Palumbo | Black | C | Magic 2015 Core Set |
203 | Black Cat | David Palumbo | Black | C | Jumpstart |
377 | Black Cat | David Palumbo | Black | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
4 | Blitzwing, Adaptive Assailant | Volta Creation | Black | M | The Brothers' War Transformers Cards |
19 | Blitzwing, Adaptive Assailant | Volta Creation | Black | M | The Brothers' War Transformers Cards |
50 | Bloodbraid Elf | Dominick Domingo | Red/Green | U | Alara Reborn |
84 | Bloodbraid Elf | Steve Argyle | Red/Green | U | Planechase Anthology |
84 | Bloodbraid Elf | Steve Argyle | Red/Green | U | Planechase 2012 Edition |
184 | Bloodbraid Elf | Raymond Swanland | Red/Green | U | Double Masters 2022 |
184 | Bloodbraid Elf | Raymond Swanland | Red/Green | U | Commander 2016 |
197 | Bloodbraid Elf | Raymond Swanland | Red/Green | U | Eternal Masters |
372 | Bloodbraid Elf | Dominick Domingo | Red/Green | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
373 | Bloodbraid Elf | Paolo Parente | Red/Green | U | Double Masters 2022 |
839 | Bloodbraid Elf | Raymond Swanland | Red/Green | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
116 | Bloodbraid Marauder | Kari Christensen | Red | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
454 | Bloodbraid Marauder | Kari Christensen | Red | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
175 | Blossom Prancer | Ryan Yee | Green | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
8 | Board the Weatherlight | Tyler Jacobson | White | U | Dominaria |
163 | Boarding Party | Sidharth Chaturvedi | Red | C | Commander Legends |
49 | Boromir, Gondor's Hope | Campbell White | White/Blue | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
132 | Boromir, Gondor's Hope | Campbell White | White/Blue | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
452 | Boromir, Gondor's Hope | Campbell White | White/Blue | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
| Bottomless Pit | Kev Walker | Black | U | Stronghold |
12 | Bounty of Skemfar | Colin Boyer | Green | R | Kaldheim Commander |
8 | Bounty of the Deep | Olena Richards | Blue | C | Jumpstart: Historic Horizons |
169 | Brazen Upstart | Dallas Williams | White/Red/Green | U | Streets of New Capenna |
296 | Brazen Upstart | Samy Halim | White/Red/Green | U | Streets of New Capenna |
361 | Brazen Upstart | Samy Halim | White/Red/Green | U | Streets of New Capenna |
190 | Break Out | Daniel Correia | Red/Green | U | Murders at Karlov Manor |
190 | Break Out | Daniel Correia | Red/Green | U | Murders at Karlov Manor |
166 | Brightwood Tracker | Johannes Voss | Green | C | Core Set 2020 |
246 | Buried Treasure | Jarel Threat | | C | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
128 | Burning Inquiry | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | Red | C | Magic 2010 |
118 | Calibrated Blast | Evan Shipard | Red | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
405 | Calibrated Blast | Evan Shipard | Red | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
456 | Calibrated Blast | Evan Shipard | Red | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
211 | Calix, Destiny's Hand | Magali Villeneuve | White/Green | M | Theros Beyond Death |
918 | Calix, Destiny's Hand | Magali Villeneuve | White/Green | M | Commander Masters |
509 | Call Forth the Tempest | Campbell White | Red | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
| Camouflage | Jesper Myrfors | Green | U | Unlimited Edition |
| Camouflage | Jesper Myrfors | Green | U | Limited Edition Beta |
| Camouflage | Jesper Myrfors | Green | U | Limited Edition Alpha |
| Canyon Drake | Quinton Hoover | Red | R | Tempest |
226 | Caparocti Sunborn | Donato Giancola | White/Red | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
302 | Caparocti Sunborn | Cabrol | White/Red | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
102 | Capricious Efreet | Justin Sweet | Red | R | Commander 2013 Edition |
131 | Capricious Efreet | Justin Sweet | Red | R | Magic 2010 |
125 | Capricious Hellraiser | Durion | Red | M | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
310 | Capricious Hellraiser | Kekai Kotaki | Red | M | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
66 | Captured Sunlight | Nils Hamm | White/Green | C | Alara Reborn |
189 | Carth the Lion | Donato Giancola | Black/Green | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
418 | Carth the Lion | Donato Giancola | Black/Green | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
464 | Carth the Lion | Donato Giancola | Black/Green | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
190 | Cartographer's Survey | Donato Giancola | Green | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
7 | Case File Auditor | Ryan Valle | White | U | Murders at Karlov Manor |
7 | Case File Auditor | Ryan Valle | White | U | Murders at Karlov Manor |
69 | Cemetery Tampering | Taras Susak | Black | R | Streets of New Capenna |
418 | Cemetery Tampering | Taras Susak | Black | R | Streets of New Capenna |
110 | Chaos Defiler | Games Workshop | Black/Red | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
111 | Chaos Mutation | Lie Setiawan | Blue/Red | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
201 | Chaos Wand | Kari Christensen | | R | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Commander |
228 | Chaos Wand | Kari Christensen | | R | Core Set 2019 |
855 | Chaos Wand | Kari Christensen | | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
103 | Charmbreaker Devils | Dan Scott | Red | R | Commander 2013 Edition |
120 | Charmbreaker Devils | Dan Scott | Red | R | Iconic Masters |
134 | Charmbreaker Devils | Dan Scott | Red | R | Innistrad |
145 | Charmbreaker Devils | Dan Scott | Red | R | Commander 2015 |
147 | Charmbreaker Devils | Dan Scott | Red | R | Ikoria Commander |
153 | Charmbreaker Devils | Dan Scott | Red | R | Conspiracy: Take the Crown |
162 | Charmbreaker Devils | Dan Scott | Red | R | Commander 2021 |
303 | Charmbreaker Devils | Dan Scott | Red | R | Jumpstart |
120 | Chef's Kiss | Iain McCaig | Red | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
457 | Chef's Kiss | Iain McCaig | Red | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
106 | Chimil, the Inner Sun | Gaboleps | | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
249 | Chimil, the Inner Sun | Adam Paquette | | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
25 | Chronicler of Worship | Armand Baltazar | Green | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Alchemy |
126 | Cinderheart Giant | Viktor Titov | Red | C | Kaldheim |
| Cloak of Confusion | Margaret Organ-Kean | Black | C | Fifth Edition |
| Cloak of Confusion | Margaret Organ-Kean | Black | C | Ice Age |
82 | Cloak of Confusion | Margaret Organ-Kean | Black | C | Masters Edition II |
14 | Clone Crafter | Lie Setiawan | Blue | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Alchemy |
253 | Codie, Vociferous Codex | Daniel Ljunggren | | R | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
357 | Codie, Vociferous Codex | Daniel Ljunggren | | R | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
19 | Collected Conjuring | Steve Argyle | Blue/Red | R | Historic Anthology 4 |
196 | Collected Conjuring | Steve Argyle | Blue/Red | R | Modern Horizons |
19 | Collision of Realms | Piotr Dura | Red | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander |
58 | Collision of Realms | Piotr Dura | Red | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander |
180 | Commune with Spirits | Aurore Folny | Green | C | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
12 | Conjurer's Mantle | Fiona Hsieh | White | R | March of the Machine Commander |
99 | Conjurer's Mantle | Fiona Hsieh | White | R | March of the Machine Commander |
17 | Consuming Oni | Igor Krstic | Black | M | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Alchemy |
164 | Contagious Vorrac | Maxime Minard | Green | C | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
12 | Contest of Claws | Cristi Balanescu | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
24 | Contest of Claws | Cristi Balanescu | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
105 | Control of the Court | Li Yousong | Red | U | Portal Three Kingdoms |
| Coral Helm | Steve Luke | | R | Fifth Edition |
| Coral Helm | Amy Weber | | R | Fourth Edition |
| Coral Helm | Amy Weber | | R | Antiquities |
194 | Coral Helm | Amy Weber | | U | Masters Edition IV |
54 | Coralhelm Chronicler | Lie Setiawan | Blue | R | Zendikar Rising |
327 | Coralhelm Chronicler | Lie Setiawan | Blue | R | Zendikar Rising |
128 | Corrupt Official | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | Black | R | Mercadian Masques |
11 | Cosmium Catalyst | Tomek Larek | Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
23 | Cosmium Catalyst | Tomek Larek | Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
87 | Cragganwick Cremator | Jeremy Enecio | Red | R | Shadowmoor |
122 | Cragganwick Cremator | Jeremy Enecio | Red | R | Double Masters |
171 | Creative Outburst | Igor Kieryluk | Blue/Red | U | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
49 | Creative Technique | Gaboleps | Red | R | Commander 2021 |
376 | Creative Technique | | Red | R | Commander 2021 |
234 | Crystalline Giant | Jason Rainville | | R | Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths |
364 | Crystalline Giant | Jason Rainville | | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
117 | Cult of Skaro | Alexander Mokhov | Blue/Black/Red | R | Doctor Who Commander |
404 | Cult of Skaro | Alexander Mokhov | Blue/Black/Red | R | Doctor Who Commander |
| Cursed Scroll | D. Alexander Gregory | | R | Tempest |
220 | Cursed Scroll | D. Alexander Gregory | | M | Tempest Remastered |
267 | Cursed Scroll | D. Alexander Gregory | | R | Vintage Masters |
142 | Daring Discovery | Michele Giorgi | Red | C | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
75 | Dark Apostle | Games Workshop | Red | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |