492 | Aragorn, Hornburg Hero | Jason Rainville | White/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
38 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | M | Commander 2019 |
142 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | M | Dominaria United Commander |
177 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | R | Double Masters 2022 |
476 | Atla Palani, Nest Tender | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red/Green | R | Double Masters 2022 |
1 | Bright-Palm, Soul Awakener | Mila Pesic | White/Red/Green | M | March of the Machine Commander |
88 | Bright-Palm, Soul Awakener | Mila Pesic | White/Red/Green | M | March of the Machine Commander |
134 | Bright-Palm, Soul Awakener | Mila Pesic | White/Red/Green | M | March of the Machine Commander |
2 | Dogmeat, Ever Loyal | Kieran Yanner | White/Red/Green | M | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
340 | Dogmeat, Ever Loyal | Mark Poole | White/Red/Green | M | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
5 | Duskana, the Rage Mother | Samuel Perin | White/Red/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
312 | Duskana, the Rage Mother | Samuel Perin | White/Red/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
191 | Gahiji, Honored One | Brynn Metheney | White/Red/Green | M | Commander 2013 Edition |
340 | Gahiji, Honored One | Brynn Metheney | White/Red/Green | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
42 | Ghired, Conclave Exile | Yongjae Choi | White/Red/Green | M | Commander 2019 |
222 | Gishath, Sun's Avatar | Zack Stella | White/Red/Green | M | Ixalan |
229 | Gishath, Sun's Avatar | Zack Stella | White/Red/Green | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
330 | Gishath, Sun's Avatar | Sidharth Chaturvedi | White/Red/Green | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
| Hazezon Tamar | Richard Kane Ferguson | White/Red/Green | R | Legends |
151 | Hazezon Tamar | Richard Kane Ferguson | White/Red/Green | R | Masters Edition III |
32 | Hazezon, Shaper of Sand | Bryan Sola | White/Red/Green | R | Dominaria United Commander |
| Jacques le Vert | Andi Rusu | White/Red/Green | R | Legends |
147 | Jacques le Vert | Andi Rusu | White/Red/Green | R | Masters Edition |
281 | Jared Carthalion, True Heir | Lius Lasahido | White/Red/Green | R | Commander Legends |
601 | Jared Carthalion, True Heir | Lius Lasahido | White/Red/Green | R | Commander Legends |
193 | Jetmir, Nexus of Revels | Ryan Pancoast | White/Red/Green | M | Streets of New Capenna |
312 | Jetmir, Nexus of Revels | Julie Dillon | White/Red/Green | M | Streets of New Capenna |
377 | Jetmir, Nexus of Revels | Julie Dillon | White/Red/Green | M | Streets of New Capenna |
195 | Jinnie Fay, Jetmir's Second | David Gaillet | White/Red/Green | R | Streets of New Capenna |
313 | Jinnie Fay, Jetmir's Second | Jack Hughes | White/Red/Green | R | Streets of New Capenna |
378 | Jinnie Fay, Jetmir's Second | Jack Hughes | White/Red/Green | R | Streets of New Capenna |
| Johan | Mark Tedin | White/Red/Green | R | Chronicles |
| Johan | Mark Tedin | White/Red/Green | R | Legends |
1 | Kaust, Eyes of the Glade | Volkan Baga | White/Red/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
314 | Kaust, Eyes of the Glade | Volkan Baga | White/Red/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
4 | Kitt Kanto, Mayhem Diva | Fariba Khamseh | White/Red/Green | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
104 | Kitt Kanto, Mayhem Diva | Fariba Khamseh | White/Red/Green | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
189 | Kitt Kanto, Mayhem Diva | Fariba Khamseh | White/Red/Green | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
198 | Marath, Will of the Wild | Tyler Jacobson | White/Red/Green | M | Commander 2013 Edition |
527 | Marath, Will of the Wild | Tyler Jacobson | White/Red/Green | M | Commander Legends |
46 | Marisi, Breaker of the Coil | Rudy Siswanto | White/Red/Green | M | Commander 2019 |
179 | Mayael the Anima | Jason Chan | White/Red/Green | M | Shards of Alara |
199 | Mayael the Anima | Jason Chan | White/Red/Green | M | Commander 2013 Edition |
241 | Mazzy, Truesword Paladin | Justyna Dura | White/Red/Green | R | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
281 | Mazzy, Truesword Paladin | Diesel | White/Red/Green | R | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
283 | Mazzy, Truesword Paladin | Justyna Gil | White/Red/Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
430 | Mazzy, Truesword Paladin | Diesel | White/Red/Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
227 | Minsc, Beloved Ranger | Howard Lyon | White/Red/Green | M | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
344 | Minsc, Beloved Ranger | Phil Stone | White/Red/Green | M | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
2 | Obuun, Mul Daya Ancestor | Chris Rallis | White/Red/Green | M | Zendikar Rising Commander |
7 | Obuun, Mul Daya Ancestor | Chris Rallis | White/Red/Green | M | Zendikar Rising Commander |
| Palladia-Mors | Edward Beard, Jr. | White/Red/Green | R | Chronicles |
| Palladia-Mors | Edward Beard, Jr. | White/Red/Green | R | Legends |
164 | Palladia-Mors | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | White/Red/Green | R | Masters Edition III |
219 | Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner | Svetlin Velinov | White/Red/Green | M | Core Set 2019 |
4 | Pantlaza, Sun-Favored | Sam Burley | White/Red/Green | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
20 | Pantlaza, Sun-Favored | Sidharth Chaturvedi | White/Red/Green | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
30 | Pantlaza, Sun-Favored | Sam Burley | White/Red/Green | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
9 | Phabine, Boss's Confidant | Ryan Pancoast | White/Red/Green | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
108 | Phabine, Boss's Confidant | Ryan Pancoast | White/Red/Green | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
8 | Preston Garvey, Minuteman | Leonardo Borazio | White/Red/Green | M | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
425 | Preston Garvey, Minuteman | Leonardo Borazio | White/Red/Green | M | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
166 | Rienne, Angel of Rebirth | Kieran Yanner | White/Red/Green | M | Dominaria United Commander |
281 | Rienne, Angel of Rebirth | Kieran Yanner | White/Red/Green | M | Core Set 2020 |
278 | Rin and Seri, Inseparable | Leesha Hannigan | White/Red/Green | M | Core Set 2021 |
214 | Rith, Liberated Primeval | Victor Adame Minguez | White/Red/Green | M | Dominaria United |
313 | Rith, Liberated Primeval | Roman Kuteynikov | White/Red/Green | M | Dominaria United |
354 | Rith, Liberated Primeval | Roman Kuteynikov | White/Red/Green | M | Dominaria United |
12 | Rith, the Awakener | Todd Lockwood | White/Red/Green | R | From the Vault: Dragons |
48 | Rith, the Awakener | Carl Critchlow | White/Red/Green | R | Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition |
198 | Rith, the Awakener | Mathias Kollros | White/Red/Green | R | Dominaria Remastered |
267 | Rith, the Awakener | Carl Critchlow | White/Red/Green | R | Invasion |
366 | Rith, the Awakener | Mathias Kollros | White/Red/Green | R | Dominaria Remastered |
218 | Rocco, Cabaretti Caterer | Chris Seaman | White/Red/Green | U | Streets of New Capenna |
332 | Rocco, Cabaretti Caterer | Alix Branwyn | White/Red/Green | U | Streets of New Capenna |
397 | Rocco, Cabaretti Caterer | Alix Branwyn | White/Red/Green | U | Streets of New Capenna |
44 | Rocco, Street Chef | Bram Sels | White/Red/Green | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
94 | Rocco, Street Chef | Jack Hughes | White/Red/Green | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
144 | Rocco, Street Chef | Bram Sels | White/Red/Green | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
179 | Rocco, Street Chef | Bram Sels | White/Red/Green | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
223 | Rocco, Street Chef | Jack Hughes | White/Red/Green | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
10 | Shalai and Hallar | Mila Pesic | White/Red/Green | M | March of the Machine Commander |
96 | Shalai and Hallar | Mila Pesic | White/Red/Green | M | March of the Machine Commander |
15 | Ultra Magnus, Tactician | Volta Creation | White/Red/Green | M | The Brothers' War Transformers Cards |
29 | Ultra Magnus, Tactician | Volta Creation | White/Red/Green | M | The Brothers' War Transformers Cards |
124 | Uril, the Miststalker | Jaime Jones | White/Red/Green | M | Alara Reborn |
290 | Uril, the Miststalker | Jaime Jones | White/Red/Green | M | Double Masters 2022 |
548 | Uril, the Miststalker | Jaime Jones | White/Red/Green | M | Double Masters 2022 |
432 | Voja, Jaws of the Conclave | Valera Lutfullina | White/Red/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
7 | Wayta, Trainer Prodigy | Magali Villeneuve | White/Red/Green | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
32 | Wayta, Trainer Prodigy | Magali Villeneuve | White/Red/Green | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
174 | Zacama, Primal Calamity | Jaime Jones | White/Red/Green | M | Rivals of Ixalan |
296 | Zacama, Primal Calamity | Jaime Jones | White/Red/Green | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
365 | Zacama, Primal Calamity | Jaime Jones | White/Red/Green | R | Commander Masters |
598 | Zacama, Primal Calamity | Jaime Jones | White/Red/Green | R | Commander Masters |
691 | Zacama, Primal Calamity | Bastien Grivet | White/Red/Green | R | Commander Masters |