171 | Abaddon the Despoiler | Johan Grenier | Blue/Black/Red | M | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
178 | Abaddon the Despoiler | Johan Grenier | Blue/Black/Red | M | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
2 | Abdel Adrian, Gorion's Ward | Karl Kopinski | White | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
375 | Abdel Adrian, Gorion's Ward | Phil Stone | White | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
18 | Abomination of Llanowar | Vincent Proce | Black/Green | U | Historic Anthology 4 |
81 | Abomination of Llanowar | Vincent Proce | Black/Green | U | Kaldheim Commander |
265 | Abomination of Llanowar | Vincent Proce | Black/Green | U | Commander Legends |
585 | Abomination of Llanowar | Vincent Proce | Black/Green | U | Commander Legends |
58 | Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor | Christopher Moeller | Blue | R | Odyssey |
219 | Abuelo, Ancestral Echo | Victor Adame Minguez | White/Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
297 | Abuelo, Ancestral Echo | Cabrol | White/Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
98 | Ace, Fearless Rebel | Colin Boyer | Green | R | Doctor Who Commander |
393 | Ace, Fearless Rebel | Colin Boyer | Green | R | Doctor Who Commander |
87 | Acererak the Archlich | Andrey Kuzinskiy | Black | M | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
372 | Acererak the Archlich | Andrey Kuzinskiy | Black | M | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
88 | Aclazotz, Deepest Betrayal | Steve Prescott | Black | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
316 | Aclazotz, Deepest Betrayal | Clint Lockwood | Black | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
31 | Acornelia, Fashionable Filcher | Bram Sels | Black | R | Unsanctioned |
91 | Adamaro, First to Desire | Paolo Parente | Red | R | Saviors of Kamigawa |
1 | Adeline, Resplendent Cathar | Bryan Sola | White | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
167 | Adeline, Resplendent Cathar | Bryan Sola | White | R | March of the Machine Commander |
312 | Adeline, Resplendent Cathar | rishxxv | White | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
190 | Adeliz, the Cinder Wind | Zezhou Chen | Blue/Red | U | Dominaria |
217 | Admiral Beckett Brass | Jason Rainville | Blue/Black/Red | M | Ixalan |
264 | Admiral Beckett Brass | Jason Rainville | Blue/Black/Red | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
1 | Admiral Brass, Unsinkable | Jason Rainville | Blue/Black/Red | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
17 | Admiral Brass, Unsinkable | Michael Walsh | Blue/Black/Red | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
25 | Admiral Brass, Unsinkable | Jason Rainville | Blue/Black/Red | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
73 | Adriana, Captain of the Guard | Chris Rallis | White/Red | R | Conspiracy: Take the Crown |
114 | Adriana, Captain of the Guard | Chris Rallis | White/Red | R | Phyrexia: All Will Be One Commander |
139 | Adriana, Captain of the Guard | Chris Rallis | White/Red | R | Dominaria United Commander |
200 | Adriana, Captain of the Guard | Chris Rallis | White/Red | R | Ikoria Commander |
33 | Adric, Mathematical Genius | Billy Christian | Blue | R | Doctor Who Commander |
351 | Adric, Mathematical Genius | Billy Christian | Blue | R | Doctor Who Commander |
9 | Adrix and Nev, Twincasters | Andrew Mar | Blue/Green | M | Commander 2021 |
198 | Adrix and Nev, Twincasters | Andrew Mar | Blue/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
336 | Adrix and Nev, Twincasters | Andrew Mar | Blue/Green | M | Commander 2021 |
| Adun Oakenshield | Jeff A. Menges | Black/Red/Green | R | Legends |
141 | Adun Oakenshield | Jeff A. Menges | Black/Red/Green | R | Masters Edition |
31 | Aegar, the Freezing Flame | Richard Luong | Blue/Red | U | March of the Machine Multiverse Legends |
200 | Aegar, the Freezing Flame | Chris Rahn | Blue/Red | U | Kaldheim |
321 | Aegar, the Freezing Flame | WolfSkullJack | Blue/Red | U | Kaldheim |
365 | Aesi, Tyrant of Gyre Strait | Viktor Titov | Blue/Green | M | Commander Legends |
148 | Aeve, Progenitor Ooze | Andrew Mar | Green | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
409 | Aeve, Progenitor Ooze | Andrew Mar | Green | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
459 | Aeve, Progenitor Ooze | Andrew Mar | Green | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
199 | Agatha of the Vile Cauldron | Jason A. Engle | Red/Green | M | Wilds of Eldraine |
360 | Agatha of the Vile Cauldron | Jason A. Engle | Red/Green | M | Wilds of Eldraine |
89 | Agent Frank Horrigan | Wisnu Tan | Black/Green | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
405 | Agent Frank Horrigan | Wisnu Tan | Black/Green | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
1 | Agrus Kos, Eternal Soldier | Victor Adame Minguez | White | R | Jumpstart 2022 |
184 | Agrus Kos, Spirit of Justice | Jason A. Engle | White/Red | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
354 | Agrus Kos, Spirit of Justice | Cosmin Podar | White/Red | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
383 | Agrus Kos, Spirit of Justice | Cosmin Podar | White/Red | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
83 | Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran | Donato Giancola | White/Red | R | Guild Kit: Boros |
190 | Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran | Donato Giancola | White/Red | R | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
44 | Akal Pakal, First Among Equals | Ryan Pancoast | Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
292 | Akal Pakal, First Among Equals | Alex Negrea | Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
220 | Akawalli, the Seething Tower | Simon Dominic | Black/Green | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
298 | Akawalli, the Seething Tower | rishxxv | Black/Green | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
6 | Akim, the Soaring Wind | Filip Burburan | White/Blue/Red | M | Ikoria Commander |
220 | Akiri, Fearless Voyager | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red | R | Zendikar Rising |
335 | Akiri, Fearless Voyager | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red | U | Commander Masters |
365 | Akiri, Fearless Voyager | Ekaterina Burmak | White/Red | R | Zendikar Rising |
26 | Akiri, Line-Slinger | David Gaillet | White/Red | R | Commander 2016 |
515 | Akiri, Line-Slinger | David Gaillet | White/Red | M | Commander Legends |
153 | Akki Lavarunner | Matt Cavotta | Red | R | Champions of Kamigawa |
1 | Akroma, Angel of Fury | Terese Nielsen | Red | M | From the Vault: Angels |
75 | Akroma, Angel of Fury | Daren Bader | Red | R | Commander Anthology |
94 | Akroma, Angel of Fury | Daren Bader | Red | R | Planar Chaos |
108 | Akroma, Angel of Fury | Daren Bader | Red | R | Magic: The Gathering-Commander |
119 | Akroma, Angel of Fury | Terese Nielsen | Red | M | Masters 25 |
146 | Akroma, Angel of Fury | Daren Bader | Red | M | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
150 | Akroma, Angel of Fury | Daren Bader | Red | M | Time Spiral Remastered |
1 | Akroma, Angel of Wrath | Chippy | White | M | Duel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic |
1 | Akroma, Angel of Wrath | Chippy | White | M | Duel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic |
1 | Akroma, Angel of Wrath | Ron Spears | White | S | Time Spiral "Timeshifted" |
1 | Akroma, Angel of Wrath | Ron Spears | White | R | Legions |
2 | Akroma, Angel of Wrath | Terese Nielsen | White | M | Masters 25 |
2 | Akroma, Angel of Wrath | Terese Nielsen | White | M | From the Vault: Angels |
73 | Akroma, Angel of Wrath | Terese Nielsen | White | M | Ikoria Commander |
2 | Akroma, Vision of Ixidor | Chris Rahn | White | M | Commander Legends |
547 | Akroma, Vision of Ixidor | Chris Rahn | White | M | Commander Legends |
61 | Akuta, Born of Ash | Ben Thompson | Black | R | Saviors of Kamigawa |
9 | Alandra, Sky Dreamer | Caroline Gariba | Blue | R | Jumpstart 2022 |
94 | Alandra, Sky Dreamer | Caroline Gariba | Blue | R | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
230 | Alaundo the Seer | Aurore Folny | Blue/Green | R | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
264 | Alaundo the Seer | Aurore Folny | Blue/Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
273 | Alaundo the Seer | Jeff Dee | Blue/Green | R | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
412 | Alaundo the Seer | Jeff Dee | Blue/Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
119 | Alela, Artful Provocateur | Grzegorz Rutkowski | White/Blue/Black | M | The Brothers' War Commander |
324 | Alela, Artful Provocateur | Grzegorz Rutkowski | White/Blue/Black | M | Throne of Eldraine |
325 | Alela, Artful Provocateur | Grzegorz Rutkowski | White/Blue/Black | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
3 | Alela, Cunning Conqueror | Livia Prima | Blue/Black | M | Wilds of Eldraine Commander |
160 | Alena, Kessig Trapper | Zoltan Boros | Red | U | Commander Legends |
570 | Alena, Kessig Trapper | Zoltan Boros | Red | U | Commander Legends |
90 | Alesha, Who Smiles at Death | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | Red | R | Fate Reforged |
101 | Alesha, Who Smiles at Death | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | Red | R | Double Masters 2022 |
118 | Alesha, Who Smiles at Death | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | Red | R | Dominaria United Commander |
119 | Alesha, Who Smiles at Death | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | Red | R | Commander 2016 |
143 | Alesha, Who Smiles at Death | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | Red | R | Ikoria Commander |
338 | Alesha, Who Smiles at Death | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | Red | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
447 | Alesha, Who Smiles at Death | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | Red | R | Double Masters 2022 |
16 | Alexander Clamilton | Dmitry Burmak | Blue | R | Unsanctioned |
28 | Alexi, Zephyr Mage | Mark Zug | Blue | R | Prophecy |
43 | Alhammarret, High Arbiter | Richard Wright | Blue | R | Magic Origins |
4 | Alharu, Solemn Ritualist | Chris Rallis | White | U | Commander Legends |
8 | Alharu, Solemn Ritualist | Chris Rallis | White | U | Commander Masters |
168 | Alharu, Solemn Ritualist | Chris Rallis | White | U | March of the Machine Commander |
548 | Alharu, Solemn Ritualist | Chris Rallis | White | U | Commander Legends |
7 | Alibou, Ancient Witness | Matt Stewart | White/Red | M | Commander 2021 |
334 | Alibou, Ancient Witness | Matt Stewart | White/Red | M | Commander 2021 |
42 | Alirios, Enraptured | Kieran Yanner | Blue | U | Theros Beyond Death |
112 | Alistair, the Brigadier | Thanh Tuan | White/Blue/Green | R | Doctor Who Commander |
401 | Alistair, the Brigadier | Thanh Tuan | White/Blue/Green | R | Doctor Who Commander |
55 | Alora, Merry Thief | Aaron Miller | Blue | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
381 | Alora, Merry Thief | Jeff Dee | Blue | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
185 | Alquist Proft, Master Sleuth | Andreas Zafiratos | White/Blue | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
355 | Alquist Proft, Master Sleuth | Peter Diamond | White/Blue | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
384 | Alquist Proft, Master Sleuth | Peter Diamond | White/Blue | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
40 | Alrund, God of the Cosmos | Kieran Yanner | Blue | M | Kaldheim |
302 | Alrund, God of the Cosmos | Richard Luong | Blue | M | Kaldheim |
221 | Amalia Benavides Aguirre | Alix Branwyn | White/Black | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
299 | Amalia Benavides Aguirre | Alex Negrea | White/Black | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
266 | Amareth, the Lustrous | Lie Setiawan | White/Blue/Green | R | Commander Legends |
586 | Amareth, the Lustrous | Lie Setiawan | White/Blue/Green | R | Commander Legends |
161 | Ambassador Blorpityblorpboop | Dave Greco | Blue/Green | U | Unfinity |
23 | Ambassador Laquatus | Eric Peterson | Blue | R | Torment |
65 | Ambassador Laquatus | Jim Murray | Blue | R | Tenth Edition |
159 | Amber Gristle O'Maul | Darek Zabrocki | Red | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
395 | Amber Gristle O'Maul | Justine Mara Andersen | Red | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
75 | Amy Pond | Greg Staples | Red | R | Doctor Who Commander |
378 | Amy Pond | Greg Staples | Red | R | Doctor Who Commander |
24 | Amzu, Swarm's Hunger | Slawomir Maniak | Black/Green | R | Ravnica Clue Edition |
1 | Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit | Domenico Cava | White | R | March of the Machine Multiverse Legends |
2 | Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit | Ryan Yee | White | R | Dragons of Tarkir |
11 | Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit | Ryan Yee | White | U | Commander Masters |
97 | Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit | Ryan Yee | White | R | Dominaria United Commander |
163 | Anafenza, the Foremost | James Ryman | White/Black/Green | M | Khans of Tarkir |
214 | Anara, Wolvid Familiar | Jesper Ejsing | Green | U | Commander Legends |
577 | Anara, Wolvid Familiar | Jesper Ejsing | Green | U | Commander Legends |
11 | Anax and Cymede | Willian Murai | White/Red | R | Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters |
186 | Anax and Cymede | Willian Murai | White/Red | R | Theros |
125 | Anax, Hardened in the Forge | Eric Deschamps | Red | U | Theros Beyond Death |
204 | Anax, Hardened in the Forge | Eric Deschamps | Red | U | Commander Masters |
| Angus Mackenzie | Bryon Wackwitz | White/Blue/Green | R | Legends |
141 | Angus Mackenzie | Bryon Wackwitz | White/Blue/Green | R | Masters Edition III |
1 | Anhelo, the Painter | Aurore Folny | Blue/Black/Red | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
100 | Anhelo, the Painter | Aurore Folny | Blue/Black/Red | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
186 | Anhelo, the Painter | Aurore Folny | Blue/Black/Red | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
705 | Anikthea, Hand of Erebos | Magali Villeneuve | White/Black/Green | M | Commander Masters |
773 | Anikthea, Hand of Erebos | Magali Villeneuve | White/Black/Green | M | Commander Masters |
780 | Anikthea, Hand of Erebos | Magali Villeneuve | White/Black/Green | M | Commander Masters |
223 | Anim Pakal, Thousandth Moon | Chris Rahn | White/Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
300 | Anim Pakal, Thousandth Moon | Anditya Dita | White/Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
171 | Animar, Soul of Elements | Filip Burburan | Blue/Red/Green | M | Double Masters 2022 |
181 | Animar, Soul of Elements | Peter Mohrbacher | Blue/Red/Green | M | Magic: The Gathering-Commander |
196 | Animar, Soul of Elements | Peter Mohrbacher | Blue/Red/Green | M | Masters 25 |
470 | Animar, Soul of Elements | Filip Burburan | Blue/Red/Green | M | Double Masters 2022 |
37 | Anje Falkenrath | Cynthia Sheppard | Black/Red | M | Commander 2019 |
231 | Anje, Maid of Dishonor | Yongjae Choi | Black/Red | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
309 | Anje, Maid of Dishonor | Christian Angel | Black/Red | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
49 | Anowon, the Ruin Sage | Dan Scott | Black | R | Worldwake |
96 | Anowon, the Ruin Sage | Dan Scott | Black | R | Commander 2017 |
118 | Anowon, the Ruin Sage | Dan Scott | Black | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow Commander |
1 | Anowon, the Ruin Thief | Magali Villeneuve | Blue/Black | M | Zendikar Rising Commander |
8 | Anowon, the Ruin Thief | Magali Villeneuve | Blue/Black | M | Zendikar Rising Commander |
28 | Anrakyr the Traveller | L J Koh | Black | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
149 | Anthousa, Setessan Hero | Howard Lyon | Green | R | Theros |
8 | Anya, Merciless Angel | Alisa Lee | White/Red | M | Commander Anthology 2018 |
41 | Anya, Merciless Angel | Alisa Lee | White/Red | M | Commander 2015 |
199 | Anya, Merciless Angel | Alisa Lee | White/Red | M | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
186 | Anzrag, the Quake-Mole | Helge C. Balzer | Red/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
356 | Anzrag, the Quake-Mole | Ivan Shavrin | Red/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
385 | Anzrag, the Quake-Mole | Ivan Shavrin | Red/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
2 | Ao, the Dawn Sky | Chris Rahn | White | M | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
406 | Ao, the Dawn Sky | 石川健太/Ishikawa Kenta | White | M | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
433 | Ao, the Dawn Sky | Chris Rahn | White | M | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
84 | Aphemia, the Cacophony | Lucas Graciano | Black | R | Theros Beyond Death |
1 | Apothecary White | Anna Steinbauer | White | R | Ravnica Clue Edition |
9 | Aradesh, the Founder | Campbell White | White | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
362 | Aradesh, the Founder | Campbell White | White | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
287 | Aragorn and Arwen, Wed | Magali Villeneuve | White/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
394 | Aragorn and Arwen, Wed | Magali Villeneuve | White/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
191 | Aragorn, Company Leader | Anna Steinbauer | White/Green | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
316 | Aragorn, Company Leader | Andreas Rocha | White/Green | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
410 | Aragorn, Company Leader | Colin Boyer | White/Green | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
642 | Aragorn, Company Leader | Anna Steinbauer | White/Green | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
492 | Aragorn, Hornburg Hero | Jason Rainville | White/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
5 | Aragorn, King of Gondor | Yongjae Choi | White/Blue/Red | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
85 | Aragorn, King of Gondor | Yongjae Choi | White/Blue/Red | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
448 | Aragorn, King of Gondor | Yongjae Choi | White/Blue/Red | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
192 | Aragorn, the Uniter | Javier Charro | White/Blue/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
317 | Aragorn, the Uniter | Dominik Mayer | White/Blue/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
434 | Aragorn, the Uniter | Tyler Jacobson | White/Blue/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
643 | Aragorn, the Uniter | Javier Charro | White/Blue/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
741 | Aragorn, the Uniter | Pedro Correa | White/Blue/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
25 | Arahbo, Roar of the World | Erica Williams | White/Green | M | Secret Lair Drop |
35 | Arahbo, Roar of the World | Jesper Ejsing | White/Green | M | Commander 2017 |
121 | Arashi, the Sky Asunder | Kev Walker | Green | R | Saviors of Kamigawa |
185 | Arashi, the Sky Asunder | Kev Walker | Green | R | Commander 2021 |
165 | Arasta of the Endless Web | Sam Rowan | Green | R | Theros Beyond Death |
279 | Arasta of the Endless Web | Sam Rowan | Green | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
817 | Arasta of the Endless Web | Sam Rowan | Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
885 | Arasta of the Endless Web | Sam Rowan | Green | R | Commander Masters |
267 | Araumi of the Dead Tide | Daarken | Blue/Black | U | Commander Legends |
587 | Araumi of the Dead Tide | Daarken | Blue/Black | U | Commander Legends |
92 | Arcade Gannon | Kieran Yanner | White/Blue | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
407 | Arcade Gannon | Kieran Yanner | White/Blue | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
| Arcades Sabboth | Edward Beard, Jr. | White/Blue/Green | R | Chronicles |
| Arcades Sabboth | Edward Beard, Jr. | White/Blue/Green | R | Legends |
142 | Arcades Sabboth | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | White/Blue/Green | R | Masters Edition III |
187 | Arcades Sabboth | Steven Belledin | White/Blue/Green | R | Dominaria Remastered |
355 | Arcades Sabboth | Steven Belledin | White/Blue/Green | R | Dominaria Remastered |
212 | Arcades, the Strategist | Even Amundsen | White/Blue/Green | M | Core Set 2019 |
371 | Arcades, the Strategist | Even Amundsen | White/Blue/Green | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
39 | Arcanis the Omnipotent | Justin Sweet | Blue | R | Dominaria Remastered |
39 | Arcanis the Omnipotent | Justin Sweet | Blue | R | Eternal Masters |
42 | Arcanis the Omnipotent | Ryan Alexander Lee | Blue | M | Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning |
66 | Arcanis the Omnipotent | Justin Sweet | Blue | R | Tenth Edition |
66 | Arcanis the Omnipotent | Justin Sweet | Blue | R | Onslaught |
80 | Arcanis the Omnipotent | Justin Sweet | Blue | R | Commander 2017 |
280 | Arcanis the Omnipotent | Justin Sweet | Blue | R | Dominaria Remastered |
7 | Arcee, Sharpshooter | Volta Creation | White/Red | M | The Brothers' War Transformers Cards |
1 | Archangel Avacyn | James Ryman | White | M | From the Vault: Transform |
5 | Archangel Avacyn | James Ryman | White | M | Shadows over Innistrad |
13 | Archangel Avacyn | James Ryman | White | M | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
140 | Archelos, Lagoon Mystic | Dan Scott | Blue/Black/Green | R | Dominaria United Commander |
268 | Archelos, Lagoon Mystic | Dan Scott | Blue/Black/Green | R | Commander Legends |
588 | Archelos, Lagoon Mystic | Dan Scott | Blue/Black/Green | R | Commander Legends |
27 | Arcum Dagsson | Pete Venters | Blue | R | Coldsnap |
41 | Arcum Dagsson | Pete Venters | Blue | M | Double Masters |
10 | Ardenn, Intrepid Archaeologist | Jason Rainville | White | U | Commander Legends |
549 | Ardenn, Intrepid Archaeologist | Jason Rainville | White | U | Commander Legends |
29 | Ardoz, Cobbler of War | Kev Walker | Red | R | Jumpstart 2022 |