7 | Bazaar Krovod | Lars Grant-West | White | U | Return to Ravnica |
41 | Bazaar Trademage | Christopher Moeller | Blue | R | Modern Horizons |
72 | Bazaar Trader | Matt Cavotta | Red | R | Worldwake |
78 | Beacon Behemoth | Jesper Ejsing | Green | C | Conflux |
3 | Beacon Hawk | William Simpson | White | C | Dissension |
5 | Beacon of Destiny | Tim Hildebrandt | White | R | Legions |
155 | Beamsplitter Mage | Svetlin Velinov | Blue/Red | U | Guilds of Ravnica |
61 | Beanstalk Giant | Jason A. Engle | Green | U | Zendikar Rising Commander |
149 | Beanstalk Giant | Jason A. Engle | Green | U | Throne of Eldraine |
275 | Beanstalk Giant | Jason A. Engle | Green | U | Commander Masters |
819 | Beanstalk Giant | Jason A. Engle | Green | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
161 | Beanstalk Wurm | Aldo Dominguez | Green | C | Wilds of Eldraine |
| Bear Cub | Ron Spencer | Green | C | Portal Second Age |
143 | Bear Cub | Ron Spencer | Green | C | Jumpstart: Historic Horizons |
187 | Bear Down | Aldo Dominguez | Green | U | Wilds of Eldraine |
71 | Bear with Set's Mechanic (playtest) | Annie Sardelis | Green | C | Mystery Booster |
174 | Bearer of Memory | Randy Vargas | Green | C | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
54 | Bearer of Overwhelming Truths | Seb McKinnon | Blue | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
59 | Bearer of Overwhelming Truths | Seb McKinnon | Blue | U | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
67 | Bearer of Silence | Tyler Jacobson | Black | R | Oath of the Gatewatch |
89 | Bearer of the Heavens | Ryan Alexander Lee | Red | R | Journey into Nyx |
167 | Bear's Companion | Winona Nelson | Blue/Red/Green | U | Khans of Tarkir |
182 | Bear's Companion | Winona Nelson | Blue/Red/Green | U | Double Masters 2022 |
1 | Beast | John Donahue | | C | Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana |
2 | Beast | Steve Prescott | | C | Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana |
103 | Beast in Show | Mike Burns | Green | C | Unstable |
103 | Beast in Show | Mike Burns | Green | C | Unstable |
103 | Beast in Show | Mike Burns | Green | C | Unstable |
103 | Beast in Show | Mike Burns | Green | C | Unstable |
122 | Beast of Burden | Ron Spears | | R | Urza's Legacy |
122 | Beast of Burden | Ron Spears | | R | Promo set for Gatherer |
287 | Beast of Burden | Chippy | | R | Seventh Edition |
288 | Beast of Burden | Chippy | | R | Ninth Edition |
292 | Beast of Burden | Chippy | | R | Eighth Edition |
| Beast Walkers | Heather Hudson | White | R | Homelands |
54 | Beast Whisperer | Matt Stewart | Green | R | Kaldheim Commander |
89 | Beast Whisperer | Matt Stewart | Green | R | Game Night: Free-For-All |
123 | Beast Whisperer | Matt Stewart | Green | R | Guilds of Ravnica |
158 | Beast Whisperer | Matt Stewart | Green | R | Ravnica Clue Edition |
166 | Beast Whisperer | Matt Stewart | Green | R | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
167 | Beast Whisperer | Matt Stewart | Green | R | Ikoria Commander |
356 | Beast Whisperer | Matt Stewart | Green | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
154 | Beastbond Outcaster | Viko Menezes | Green | U | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
10 | Beastbreaker of Bala Ged | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi |
178 | Beastbreaker of Bala Ged | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Rise of the Eldrazi |
170 | Beastcaller Savant | Anthony Palumbo | Green | R | Battle for Zendikar |
| Beasts of Bogardan | Daniel Gelon | Red | U | Chronicles |
| Beasts of Bogardan | Daniel Gelon | Red | U | Legends |
121 | Beat a Path | Kai Carpenter | Red | C | Wilds of Eldraine |
10 | Beckoning Will-o'-Wisp | Sam White | White | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
104 | Bedlam Reveler | Jama Jurabaev | Red | R | Double Masters 2022 |
118 | Bedlam Reveler | Jama Jurabaev | Red | R | Eldritch Moon |
143 | Bedlam Reveler | Jama Jurabaev | Red | R | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
340 | Bedlam Reveler | Jama Jurabaev | Red | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
450 | Bedlam Reveler | Jama Jurabaev | Red | R | Double Masters 2022 |
176 | Bedrock Tortoise | Maxime Minard | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
378 | Bedrock Tortoise | Maxime Minard | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
14 | Beetleback Chief | Wayne England | Red | U | Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning |
40 | Beetleback Chief | Wayne England | Red | U | Planechase Anthology |
40 | Beetleback Chief | Wayne England | Red | U | Planechase 2012 Edition |
83 | Beetleback Chief | Wayne England | Red | U | Commander Anthology 2018 |
119 | Beetleback Chief | Wayne England | Red | U | Eternal Masters |
150 | Beetleback Chief | Wayne England | Red | C | Vintage Masters |
171 | Beetleback Chief | Wayne England | Red | U | Commander 2014 |
294 | Beetleback Chief | Wayne England | Red | U | Jumpstart |
54 | Beetleform Mage | Marco Nelor | Blue/Green | C | Dragon's Maze |
28 | Beguiler of Wills | Eric Deschamps | Blue | M | Dark Ascension |
127 | Behemoth of Vault 0 | Eddie Mendoza | | U | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
124 | Behemoth's Herald | Parente | Green | U | Shards of Alara |
172 | Be'lakor, the Dark Master | Daarken | Blue/Black/Red | M | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
270 | Belbe, Corrupted Observer | Igor Kieryluk | Black/Green | R | Commander Legends |
590 | Belbe, Corrupted Observer | Igor Kieryluk | Black/Green | R | Commander Legends |
53 | Belbe's Percher | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | Black | C | Nemesis |
163 | Beledros Witherbloom | Raymond Swanland | Black/Green | M | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
282 | Beledros Witherbloom | Daarken | Black/Green | M | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
2 | Belfry Spirit | Daren Bader | White | U | Guildpact |
29 | Belfry Spirit | Daren Bader | White | U | Guild Kit: Orzhov |
106 | Belisarius Cawl | Lie Setiawan | White/Blue | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
145 | Bell Borca, Spectral Sergeant | Mila Pesic | White/Red | R | Dominaria United Commander |
271 | Bell Borca, Spectral Sergeant | Mila Pesic | White/Red | R | Commander Legends |
591 | Bell Borca, Spectral Sergeant | Mila Pesic | White/Red | R | Commander Legends |
78 | Belle of the Brawl | Magali Villeneuve | Black | U | Throne of Eldraine |
218 | Belligerent Brontodon | Dan Scott | White/Green | U | Ixalan |
144 | Belligerent Guest | Darren Tan | Red | C | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
301 | Belligerent Guest | Jason A. Engle | Red | C | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
134 | Belligerent Hatchling | Steve Prescott | White/Red | U | Eventide |
120 | Belligerent of the Ball | Pascal Quidault | Red | U | Wilds of Eldraine |
191 | Belligerent Regisaur | Viktor Titov | Green | R | March of the Machine |
116 | Belligerent Sliver | Raymond Swanland | Red | U | Jumpstart: Historic Horizons |
129 | Belligerent Sliver | Raymond Swanland | Red | U | Magic 2015 Core Set |
141 | Belligerent Whiptail | Jakub Kasper | Red | C | Battle for Zendikar |
133 | Belligerent Yearling | Maxime Minard | Red | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
320 | Belligerent Yearling | Sidharth Chaturvedi | Red | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
4 | Bellowing Aegisaur | Craig J Spearing | White | U | Ixalan |
127 | Bellowing Aegisaur | Craig J Spearing | White | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
121 | Bellowing Bruiser | Kai Carpenter | Red | C | Wilds of Eldraine |
157 | Bellowing Elk | Lucas Graciano | Green | C | Modern Horizons |
| Bellowing Fiend | Jim Nelson | Black | R | Tempest |
119 | Bellowing Fiend | Chippy | Black | R | Seventh Edition |
33 | Bellowing Mauler | Daarken | Black | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
134 | Bellowing Mauler | Daarken | Black | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
64 | Bellowing Saddlebrute | Torstein Nordstrand | Black | U | Khans of Tarkir |
111 | Bellowing Tanglewurm | jD | Green | U | Scars of Mirrodin |
88 | Bellows Lizard | Jack Wang | Red | C | Return to Ravnica |
132 | Bellows Lizard | Jack Wang | Red | C | Magic Origins |
21 | Bellowsbreath Ogre | Konstantin Porubov | Red | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Alchemy |
46 | Belltoll Dragon | Zack Stella | Blue | U | Dragons of Tarkir |
38 | Belltower Sphinx | Jim Nelson | Blue | U | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
46 | Belltower Sphinx | Jim Nelson | Blue | U | Magic 2012 |
141 | Belltower Sphinx | Jim Nelson | Blue | U | Jumpstart |
3 | Beloved Beggar | Francisco Miyara | White | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
11 | Beloved Chaplain | Darrell Riche | White | U | Odyssey |
7 | Beloved Princess | Howard Lyon | White | C | Throne of Eldraine |
220 | Beluna Grandsquall | Victor Adame Minguez | Blue/Red/Green | M | Wilds of Eldraine |
285 | Beluna Grandsquall | Kev Walker | Blue/Red/Green | M | Wilds of Eldraine |
43 | Beluna's Gatekeeper | Kai Carpenter | Blue | C | Wilds of Eldraine |
4 | Benalish Cavalry | Parente | White | C | Time Spiral |
7 | Benalish Cavalry | Parente | White | C | Time Spiral Remastered |
2 | Benalish Commander | Parente | White | R | Planar Chaos |
8 | Benalish Commander | Parente | White | R | Time Spiral Remastered |
5 | Benalish Emissary | Randy Gallegos | White | U | Invasion |
7 | Benalish Faithbonder | Francisco Miyara | White | C | Dominaria United |
6 | Benalish Heralds | Don Hazeltine | White | U | Invasion |
| Benalish Hero | Douglas Shuler | White | C | Fifth Edition |
| Benalish Hero | Douglas Shuler | White | C | Fourth Edition |
| Benalish Hero | Douglas Shuler | White | C | Revised Edition |
| Benalish Hero | Douglas Shuler | White | C | Unlimited Edition |
| Benalish Hero | Douglas Schuler | White | C | Limited Edition Beta |
| Benalish Hero | Douglas Schuler | White | C | Limited Edition Alpha |
5 | Benalish Hero | Douglas Shuler | White | C | Masters Edition |
5 | Benalish Honor Guard | Ryan Pancoast | White | C | Dominaria |
155 | Benalish Honor Guard | Ryan Pancoast | White | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
| Benalish Infantry | Dan Frazier | White | C | Weatherlight |
| Benalish Knight | Zina Saunders | White | C | Weatherlight |
11 | Benalish Knight | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | White | C | Tenth Edition |
7 | Benalish Lancer | Paolo Parente | White | C | Invasion |
12 | Benalish Lancer | Parente | White | C | Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons |
6 | Benalish Marshal | Mark Zug | White | R | Dominaria |
8 | Benalish Marshal | Mark Zug | White | R | Game Night |
| Benalish Missionary | Pete Venters | White | C | Weatherlight |
3 | Benalish Partisan | Francisco Miyara | White | R | Jumpstart: Historic Horizons |
8 | Benalish Sleeper | Josu Hernaiz | White | C | Dominaria United |
8 | Benalish Trapper | Ken Meyer, Jr. | White | C | Invasion |
16 | Benalish Trapper | Ken Meyer, Jr. | White | C | Vintage Masters |
10 | Benalish Veteran | Steven Belledin | White | C | Magic 2012 |
157 | Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit | Greg Staples | Red | R | Champions of Kamigawa |
3 | Benevolent Ancestor | Nick Percival | White | C | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
12 | Benevolent Ancestor | Nick Percival | White | C | Iconic Masters |
4 | Benevolent Bodyguard | Roger Raupp | White | C | Eternal Masters |
5 | Benevolent Bodyguard | Roger Raupp | White | C | Judgment |
17 | Benevolent Bodyguard | Roger Raupp | White | C | Vintage Masters |
61 | Benevolent Geist | Daarken | Blue | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
336 | Benevolent Geist | Daarken | Blue | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
38 | Benevolent Hydra | Eric Deschamps | Green | R | Jumpstart 2022 |
| Benevolent Unicorn | David A. Cherry | White | C | Mirage |
57 | Bennie Bracks, Zoologist | Eric Deschamps | White | M | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
86 | Bennie Bracks, Zoologist | Eric Deschamps | White | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
94 | Bennie Bracks, Zoologist | Eric Deschamps | White | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
46 | Benthic Anomaly | Nino Is | Blue | R | Modern Horizons 3 Commander |
98 | Benthic Anomaly | Nino Is | Blue | R | Modern Horizons 3 Commander |
| Benthic Behemoth | Jim Nelson | Blue | R | Tempest |
63 | Benthic Behemoth | Heather Hudson | Blue | R | Seventh Edition |
32 | Benthic Biomancer | Daarken | Blue | R | Ravnica Allegiance |
145 | Benthic Biomancer | Daarken | Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
40 | Benthic Criminologists | Johan Grenier | Blue | C | Murders at Karlov Manor |
| Benthic Djinn | Adam Rex | Blue/Black | R | Mirage |
| Benthic Explorers | Greg Simanson | Blue | C | Alliances |
| Benthic Explorers | Greg Simanson | Blue | C | Alliances |
29 | Benthic Explorers | Greg Simanson | Blue | C | Masters Edition III |
41 | Benthic Giant | Jaime Jones | Blue | C | Theros |
113 | Benthic Giant | Jaime Jones | Blue | C | Battlebond |
55 | Benthic Infiltrator | Mathias Kollros | Blue | C | Battle for Zendikar |
53 | Benthicore | Jim Nelson | Blue | U | Lorwyn |
4 | Bereaved Survivor | Zara Alfonso | White | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |