| Thorn Thallid | Mark Tedin | Green | C | Fallen Empires |
| Thorn Thallid | Jesper Myrfors | Green | C | Fallen Empires |
| Thorn Thallid | Heather Hudson | Green | C | Fallen Empires |
| Thorn Thallid | Daniel Gelon | Green | C | Fallen Empires |
135 | Thorn Thallid | Mark Tedin | Green | C | Masters Edition |
121 | Thornbow Archer | Kev Walker | Black | C | Magic Origins |
158 | Thorncaster Sliver | Trevor Claxton | Red | R | Magic 2014 Core Set |
108 | Thorned Moloch | James Paick | Red | C | Hour of Devastation |
177 | Thorned Moloch | James Paick | Red | C | Amonkhet Remastered |
204 | Thornhide Wolves | Scott Murphy | Green | C | Core Set 2019 |
218 | Thornhide Wolves | Scott Murphy | Green | C | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
232 | Thornhide Wolves | Scott Murphy | Green | C | Shadows over Innistrad |
95 | Thornling | Kev Walker | Green | M | Conflux |
387 | Thornmantle Striker | Magali Villeneuve | Black | U | Kaldheim |
37 | Thornscape Apprentice | Randy Gallegos | Green | C | Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition |
215 | Thornscape Apprentice | Randy Gallegos | Green | C | Invasion |
42 | Thornscape Battlemage | Matt Cavotta | Green | U | Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition |
87 | Thornscape Battlemage | Matt Cavotta | Green | S | Time Spiral "Timeshifted" |
94 | Thornscape Battlemage | Matt Cavotta | Green | U | Planeshift |
142 | Thornscape Battlemage | Matt Cavotta | Green | U | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
95 | Thornscape Familiar | Heather Hudson | Green | C | Planeshift |
216 | Thornscape Master | Larry Elmore | Green | R | Invasion |
52 | Thorn-Thrash Viashino | Jon Foster | Red | C | Planechase Anthology |
52 | Thorn-Thrash Viashino | Jon Foster | Red | C | Planechase 2012 Edition |
116 | Thorn-Thrash Viashino | Jon Foster | Red | C | Shards of Alara |
144 | Thorntooth Witch | William O'Connor | Black | U | Lorwyn |
265 | Thornwatch Scarecrow | Chuck Lukacs | | C | Shadowmoor |
22 | Thornweald Archer | Dave Kendall | Green | C | Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis |
110 | Thornweald Archer | Dave Kendall | Green | C | Game Night: Free-For-All |
154 | Thornweald Archer | Dave Kendall | Green | C | Commander Anthology |
154 | Thornweald Archer | Dave Kendall | Green | C | Future Sight |
189 | Thornweald Archer | Dave Kendall | Green | C | Eternal Masters |
219 | Thornweald Archer | Dave Kendall | Green | C | Commander 2014 |
240 | Thornweald Archer | Dave Kendall | Green | C | Time Spiral Remastered |
42 | Thornwind Faeries | Rebecca Guay | Blue | C | Commander Anthology |
44 | Thornwind Faeries | Rebecca Guay | Blue | C | Urza's Legacy |
61 | Thornwind Faeries | Rebecca Guay | Blue | C | Commander 2013 Edition |
32 | Those Who Serve | Volkan Baga | White | C | Amonkhet |
41 | Those Who Serve | Volkan Baga | White | C | Amonkhet Remastered |
38 | Thought Courier | Stephen Tappin | Blue | C | Fifth Dawn |
104 | Thought Courier | Stephen Tappin | Blue | U | Ninth Edition |
105 | Thought Devourer | Jim Nelson | Blue | R | Odyssey |
106 | Thought Eater | Luca Zontini | Blue | U | Odyssey |
129 | Thought Gorger | Jason Felix | Black | R | Rise of the Eldrazi |
48 | Thought Harvester | Winona Nelson | Blue | U | Oath of the Gatewatch |
71 | Thought Monitor | Martina Pilcerova | Blue | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
98 | Thought Monitor | Martina Pilcerova | Blue | R | The Brothers' War Commander |
121 | Thought Monitor | Martina Pilcerova | Blue | R | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
341 | Thought Monitor | Martina Pilcerova | Blue | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
107 | Thought Nibbler | Arnie Swekel | Blue | C | Odyssey |
12 | Thought Sponge | Jason Kang | Blue | R | Commander 2019 |
55 | Thoughtbound Phantasm | Johann Bodin | Blue | U | Guilds of Ravnica |
122 | Thoughtbound Phantasm | Johann Bodin | Blue | U | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
240 | Thoughtbound Primoc | Jeff Miracola | Red | U | Onslaught |
201 | Thoughtcutter Agent | Cyril Van Der Haegen | Blue/Black | U | Shards of Alara |
9 | Thought-Knot Seer | Svetlin Velinov | | R | Oath of the Gatewatch |
39 | Thought-Knot Seer | Antonio José Manzanedo | | M | Special Guests |
109 | Thoughtpicker Witch | Pete Venters | Black | C | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
85 | Thoughtrender Lamia | Magali Villeneuve | Black | U | Journey into Nyx |
44 | Thoughtweft Trio | Wayne Reynolds | White | R | Lorwyn |
37 | Thousand Moons Crackshot | Marie Magny | White | C | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
38 | Thousand Moons Infantry | Manuel Castañón | White | C | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
58 | Thousand Winds | Raymond Swanland | Blue | R | Khans of Tarkir |
58 | Thousand Winds | Raymond Swanland | Blue | R | Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning |
100 | Thousand Winds | Raymond Swanland | Blue | R | Commander 2019 |
86 | Thousand-Faced Shadow | Ekaterina Burmak | Blue | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
337 | Thousand-Faced Shadow | まじ/MAJI | Blue | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
451 | Thousand-Faced Shadow | Ekaterina Burmak | Blue | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
246 | Thousand-legged Kami | Nottsuo | Green | U | Champions of Kamigawa |
25 | Thraben Doomsayer | John Stanko | White | R | Dark Ascension |
104 | Thraben Doomsayer | John Stanko | White | R | Ikoria Commander |
108 | Thraben Foulbloods | Deruchenko Alexander | Black | C | Eldritch Moon |
135 | Thraben Foulbloods | Deruchenko Alexander | Black | C | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
266 | Thraben Gargoyle | Daniel Ljunggren | | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
20 | Thraben Heretic | James Ryman | White | U | Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed |
26 | Thraben Heretic | James Ryman | White | U | Dark Ascension |
3 | Thraben Inspector | Matt Stewart | White | C | Historic Anthology 4 |
35 | Thraben Inspector | Matt Stewart | White | C | Double Masters |
44 | Thraben Inspector | Matt Stewart | White | C | Shadows over Innistrad |
51 | Thraben Inspector | Matt Stewart | White | C | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
66 | Thraben Inspector | Matt Stewart | White | C | Commander Masters |
255 | Thraben Inspector | Matt Stewart | White | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
305 | Thraben Inspector | Matt Stewart | White | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
38 | Thraben Militia | David Rapoza | White | C | Innistrad |
37 | Thraben Purebloods | Martina Pilcerova | White | C | Innistrad |
38 | Thraben Sentry | David Rapoza | White | C | Innistrad |
48 | Thraben Standard Bearer | Volkan Baga | White | C | Eldritch Moon |
78 | Thraben Standard Bearer | Volkan Baga | White | C | Jumpstart: Historic Horizons |
6 | Thraben Valiant | Jason Chan | White | C | Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters |
39 | Thraben Valiant | Jason Chan | White | C | Avacyn Restored |
34 | Thraben Watcher | Bastien L. Deharme | White | U | Modern Horizons 2 |
75 | Thragtusk | Nils Hamm | Green | R | Archenemy: Nicol Bolas |
143 | Thragtusk | Nils Hamm | Green | R | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
183 | Thragtusk | Nils Hamm | Green | R | Double Masters |
185 | Thragtusk | Nils Hamm | Green | R | Commander 2019 |
193 | Thragtusk | Nils Hamm | Green | R | Magic 2013 |
316 | Thragtusk | Nils Hamm | Green | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
368 | Thragtusk | Nils Hamm | Green | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
436 | Thragtusk | Nils Hamm | Green | R | Jumpstart |
250 | Thrakkus the Butcher | Nestor Ossandon Leal | Red/Green | U | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
287 | Thrakkus the Butcher | Justine Jones | Red/Green | U | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
295 | Thrakkus the Butcher | Nestor Ossandon Leal | Red/Green | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
440 | Thrakkus the Butcher | Justine Jones | Red/Green | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
114 | Thran Golem | Ron Spears | | U | Planechase Anthology |
114 | Thran Golem | Ron Spears | | U | Planechase 2012 Edition |
141 | Thran Golem | Ron Spears | | R | Urza's Destiny |
220 | Thran Golem | Ron Spears | | U | Magic 2012 |
234 | Thran Golem | Sergey Glushakov | | U | Dominaria Remastered |
313 | Thran Golem | Ron Spears | | R | Ninth Edition |
387 | Thran Golem | Sergey Glushakov | | U | Dominaria Remastered |
254 | Thran Spider | Joshua Cairos | | R | The Brothers' War |
368 | Thran Spider | Joshua Cairos | | R | The Brothers' War |
134 | Thran War Machine | Pete Venters | | U | Urza's Legacy |
168 | Thrash of Raptors | Jonathan Kuo | Red | C | Ixalan |
52 | Thrasher Brute | Gabor Szikszai | Black | U | Battlebond |
50 | Thrashing Brontodon | Jakub Kasper | Green | U | Game Night |
92 | Thrashing Brontodon | 獣道/KEMONOMICHI | Green | U | Jumpstart 2022 |
148 | Thrashing Brontodon | Jakub Kasper | Green | U | Rivals of Ixalan |
197 | Thrashing Brontodon | Jakub Kasper | Green | U | Core Set 2020 |
209 | Thrashing Brontodon | Jakub Kasper | Green | U | Core Set 2021 |
216 | Thrashing Brontodon | Randy Vargas | Green | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
329 | Thrashing Brontodon | Sidharth Chaturvedi | Green | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
167 | Thrashing Frontliner | Pavel Kolomeyets | Red | C | March of the Machine |
50 | Thrashing Mossdog | Ryan Barger | Green | C | Dragon's Maze |
176 | Thrashing Mossdog | Ryan Barger | Green | C | Ravnica Clue Edition |
177 | Thrashing Mudspawn | Thomas M. Baxa | Black | U | Onslaught |
166 | Thrashing Wumpus | Jeff Miracola | Black | R | Mercadian Masques |
16 | Thrasios, Triton Hero | Caroline Gariba | Blue/Green | R | Special Guests |
46 | Thrasios, Triton Hero | Josu Hernaiz | Blue/Green | R | Commander 2016 |
538 | Thrasios, Triton Hero | Josu Hernaiz | Blue/Green | M | Commander Legends |
178 | Thrasta, Tempest's Roar | Andrew Mar | Green | M | Modern Horizons 2 |
318 | Thrasta, Tempest's Roar | Randy Vargas | Green | M | Modern Horizons 2 |
113 | Thraximundar | Raymond Swanland | Blue/Black/Red | M | Alara Reborn |
221 | Thraximundar | Raymond Swanland | Blue/Black/Red | M | Commander 2013 Edition |
287 | Thraximundar | Raymond Swanland | Blue/Black/Red | R | Double Masters 2022 |
546 | Thraximundar | Raymond Swanland | Blue/Black/Red | R | Double Masters 2022 |
115 | Thraxodemon | Nino Is | Black | C | The Brothers' War |
239 | Threadbind Clique | Michal Ivan | Blue | U | Wilds of Eldraine |
120 | Three Dog, Galaxy News DJ | Elizabeth Peiró | White/Red | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
430 | Three Dog, Galaxy News DJ | Elizabeth Peiró | White/Red | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
265 | Threefold Thunderhulk | Xavier Ribeiro | | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
390 | Threefold Thunderhulk | Xavier Ribeiro | | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
99 | Three-Headed Goblin | Mike Burns | Red | R | Unstable |
75 | Threnody Singer | PINDURSKI | Blue | U | Theros Beyond Death |
128 | Thresher Beast | Jeff Easley | Green | C | Prophecy |
150 | Thresher Lizard | Craig J Spearing | Red | C | Amonkhet |
153 | Thresher Lizard | Craig J Spearing | Red | C | Masters 25 |
178 | Thresher Lizard | Craig J Spearing | Red | C | Amonkhet Remastered |
54 | Thrill-Kill Assassin | Tyler Jacobson | Black | U | Guild Kit: Rakdos |
81 | Thrill-Kill Assassin | Tyler Jacobson | Black | U | Return to Ravnica |
94 | Thrill-Kill Assassin | Sam Wolfe Connelly | Black | C | Ravnica Remastered |
111 | Thrill-Kill Assassin | Tyler Jacobson | Black | C | Iconic Masters |
68 | Thrill-Kill Disciple | Mathias Kollros | Red | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
394 | Thrill-Kill Disciple | Mathias Kollros | Red | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
134 | Thriss, Nantuko Primus | John Avon | Green | R | Judgment |
138 | Thriving Grubs | Steve Prescott | Red | C | Kaladesh |
31 | Thriving Ibex | Sidharth Chaturvedi | White | C | Kaladesh |
102 | Thriving Rats | Tom Babbey | Black | C | Kaladesh |
171 | Thriving Rhino | Matt Stewart | Green | C | Kaladesh |
183 | Thriving Rhino | Matt Stewart | Green | C | Kaladesh Remastered |
141 | Thriving Skyclaw | Lucas Graciano | Red | C | Modern Horizons 3 |
66 | Thriving Turtle | Jeff Simpson | Blue | C | Kaladesh |
69 | Thriving Turtle | Jeff Simpson | Blue | C | Kaladesh Remastered |
37 | Throat Slitter | Parente | Black | U | Planechase Anthology |
37 | Throat Slitter | Parente | Black | U | Planechase 2012 Edition |
88 | Throat Slitter | Paolo Parente | Black | U | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
110 | Throatseeker | Dmitry Burmak | Black | U | Modern Horizons |
106 | Thromok the Insatiable | Terese Nielsen | Red/Green | M | Planechase Anthology |
106 | Thromok the Insatiable | Terese Nielsen | Red/Green | M | Planechase 2012 Edition |
25 | Throne Warden | Chris Rallis | White | C | Conspiracy: Take the Crown |
196 | Throw a Line | Jarel Threat | White/Black | U | Modern Horizons 3 |
3 | Thrull | Véronique Meignaud | | C | Duel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic |
| Thrull Champion | Daniel Gelon | Black | R | Fallen Empires |
83 | Thrull Champion | Daniel Gelon | Black | R | Masters Edition |
81 | Thrull Parasite | Clint Cearley | Black | U | Gatecrash |
76 | Thrull Surgeon | rk post | Black | C | Exodus |
121 | Thrull Surgeon | rk post | Black | C | Tempest Remastered |
183 | Thrull Surgeon | rk post | Black | U | Tenth Edition |
| Thrull Wizard | Anson Maddocks | Black | U | Fallen Empires |
47 | Thrummingbird | Efrem Palacios | Blue | U | Scars of Mirrodin |
52 | Thrummingbird | Efrem Palacios | Blue | U | Commander Anthology 2018 |
65 | Thrummingbird | Efrem Palacios | Blue | C | Modern Masters 2015 Edition |
72 | Thrummingbird | José Parodi | Blue | U | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
100 | Thrummingbird | Efrem Palacios | Blue | U | Commander 2016 |
236 | Thrummingbird | Efrem Palacios | Blue | U | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
288 | Thrummingbird | Flavio Girón | Blue | U | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
858 | Thrummingbird | Efrem Palacios | Blue | U | Commander Masters |
186 | Thrun, Breaker of Silence | Simon Dominic | Green | R | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
331 | Thrun, Breaker of Silence | 藤澤 勇希/YUKI FUJISAWA | Green | R | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
92 | Thrun, the Last Troll | Jason Chan | Green | M | Mirrodin Besieged |
76 | Thryx, the Sudden Storm | Mathias Kollros | Blue | R | Theros Beyond Death |
127 | Thryx, the Sudden Storm | Mathias Kollros | Blue | U | Commander Masters |
113 | Thunder Brute | Phill Simmer | Red | U | Born of the Gods |
14 | Thunder Dragon | Chris Rahn | Red | R | From the Vault: Dragons |
61 | Thunder Dragon | Chris Rahn | Red | R | Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons |
119 | Thunder Dragon | Dana Knutson | Red | R | Starter 1999 |
138 | Thunder Dragon | Dana Knutson | Red | R | Masters Edition IV |
810 | Thunder Dragon | Chris Rahn | Red | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
73 | Thunder Drake | Yeong-Hao Han | Blue | C | War of the Spark |
102 | Thunder Drake | Yeong-Hao Han | Blue | C | Ravnica Clue Edition |
| Thunder Spirit | Randy Asplund-Faith | White | R | Legends |
27 | Thunder Spirit | Randy Asplund | White | U | Masters Edition |
| Thunder Wall | Richard Thomas | Blue | U | Ice Age |
71 | Thunder Wall | Richard Thomas | Blue | U | Masters Edition II |
63 | Thunderblust | Dan Scott | Red | R | Eventide |
131 | Thunderblust | Dan Scott | Red | R | Modern Masters 2015 Edition |