138 | Thunderbreak Regent | Ryan Pancoast | Red | R | Jumpstart: Historic Horizons |
147 | Thunderbreak Regent | Ryan Pancoast | Red | R | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Commander |
162 | Thunderbreak Regent | Ryan Pancoast | Red | R | Dragons of Tarkir |
17 | Thunderclap Drake | Kaitlyn McCulley | Blue | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
53 | Thunderclap Drake | Kaitlyn McCulley | Blue | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
94 | Thunderclap Wyvern | Jason Felix | White/Blue | U | Kaldheim Commander |
208 | Thunderclap Wyvern | Jason Felix | White/Blue | U | Eternal Masters |
218 | Thunderclap Wyvern | Jason Felix | White/Blue | U | Magic Origins |
54 | Thundercloud Elemental | Anthony S. Waters | Blue | U | Scourge |
123 | Thundercloud Shaman | Greg Staples | Red | U | Commander Anthology 2018 |
135 | Thundercloud Shaman | Greg Staples | Red | U | Modern Masters |
168 | Thundercloud Shaman | Greg Staples | Red | U | Commander 2015 |
195 | Thundercloud Shaman | Greg Staples | Red | U | Lorwyn |
49 | Thunderfoot Baloth | Marco Nelor | Green | R | Commander 2014 |
155 | Thunderfoot Baloth | Marco Nelor | Green | R | Commander Anthology |
172 | Thunderfoot Baloth | Marco Nelor | Green | R | Commander 2016 |
317 | Thunderfoot Baloth | Nicholas Gregory | Green | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
81 | Thunderhead Squadron | PINDURSKI | Blue | C | March of the Machine |
179 | Thundering Ceratok | Izzy | Green | C | War of the Spark |
215 | Thundering Djinn | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | Blue/Red | U | Modern Horizons |
| Thundering Giant | Mark Zug | Red | U | Beatdown Box Set |
23 | Thundering Giant | Mark Zug | Red | C | Welcome Deck 2017 |
136 | Thundering Giant | Mark Zug | Red | C | Modern Masters |
165 | Thundering Giant | Mark Zug | Red | C | Magic 2015 Core Set |
221 | Thundering Giant | Mark Zug | Red | U | Urza's Saga |
243 | Thundering Giant | Mark Zug | Red | U | Tenth Edition |
37 | Thundering Mightmare | Lorenzo Mastroianni | Green | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow Commander |
75 | Thundering Mightmare | Lorenzo Mastroianni | Green | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow Commander |
166 | Thundering Raiju | Xavier Ribeiro | Red | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
389 | Thundering Raiju | TAPI岡/TAPIOCA | Red | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
472 | Thundering Raiju | Xavier Ribeiro | Red | R | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
171 | Thundering Sparkmage | Billy Christian | Red | U | Zendikar Rising |
53 | Thundering Spineback | Tomasz Jedruszek | Green | U | Game Night 2019 |
210 | Thundering Spineback | Tomasz Jedruszek | Green | U | Ixalan |
260 | Thundering Spineback | Brian Valeza | Green | U | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
437 | Thundering Spineback | Tomasz Jedruszek | Green | U | Jumpstart |
122 | Thundering Tanadon | Dan Scott | Green | C | New Phyrexia |
| Thundering Wurm | Paolo Parente | Green | R | Portal |
162 | Thunderkin Awakener | Yongjae Choi | Red | R | Core Set 2020 |
| Thundermare | Bob Eggleton | Red | R | Weatherlight |
| Thundermare | Bob Eggleton | Red | R | Portal |
224 | Thundermare | Bob Eggleton | Red | R | Ninth Edition |
149 | Thundermaw Hellkite | Svetlin Velinov | Red | M | Iconic Masters |
150 | Thundermaw Hellkite | Svetlin Velinov | Red | M | Magic 2013 |
35 | Thunderous Orator | Brian Valeza | White | U | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
215 | Thunderous Snapper | Johann Bodin | Blue/Green | U | Throne of Eldraine |
174 | Thunderscape Apprentice | D. Alexander Gregory | Red | C | Invasion |
41 | Thunderscape Battlemage | Mike Ploog | Red | U | Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition |
75 | Thunderscape Battlemage | Mike Ploog | Red | U | Planeshift |
76 | Thunderscape Familiar | Daren Bader | Red | C | Planeshift |
175 | Thunderscape Master | Scott M. Fischer | Red | R | Invasion |
195 | Thundersong Trumpeter | Michael Sutfin | White/Red | U | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
235 | Thundersong Trumpeter | Michael Sutfin | White/Red | C | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
53 | Thunder-Thrash Elder | Brandon Kitkouski | Red | U | Planechase Anthology |
53 | Thunder-Thrash Elder | Brandon Kitkouski | Red | U | Planechase 2012 Edition |
117 | Thunder-Thrash Elder | Brandon Kitkouski | Red | U | Shards of Alara |
16 | Thunderwolf Cavalry | Oleg Shekhovtsov | White | U | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
235 | Tiamat | Chris Rahn | White/Blue/Black/Red/Green | M | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
298 | Tiamat | Tyler Jacobson | White/Blue/Black/Red/Green | M | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
202 | Tiamat's Fanatics | David Auden Nash | Red | C | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
204 | Tiana, Ship's Caretaker | Eric Deschamps | White/Red | U | Dominaria Remastered |
208 | Tiana, Ship's Caretaker | Eric Deschamps | White/Red | U | Dominaria |
372 | Tiana, Ship's Caretaker | Eric Deschamps | White/Red | U | Dominaria Remastered |
454 | Tiana, Ship's Caretaker | Eric Deschamps | White/Red | U | Commander Legends |
147 | Tibalt's Rager | Yongjae Choi | Red | U | War of the Spark |
366 | Tibalt's Rager | Yongjae Choi | Red | U | Jumpstart |
44 | Tibor and Lumia | Jim Murray | Blue/Red | R | Guild Kit: Izzet |
135 | Tibor and Lumia | Jim Murray | Blue/Red | R | Guildpact |
195 | Ticketomaton | Michael Phillippi | | C | Unfinity |
136 | Ticking Gnomes | Henry Van Der Linde | | U | Urza's Legacy |
233 | Ticking Gnomes | Wayne Reynolds | | U | Eternal Masters |
124 | Ticking Mime Bomb | Greg Bobrowski | Red | U | Unfinity (Acorn) |
39 | Tidal Barracuda | Uriah Voth | Blue | R | Ikoria Commander |
19 | Tidal Courier | Slawomir Maniak | Blue | U | Duel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins |
31 | Tidal Courier | Wayne England | Blue | U | Apocalypse |
62 | Tidal Force | Phill Simmer | Blue | R | Commander 2013 Edition |
105 | Tidal Kraken | Christopher Moeller | Blue | R | Ninth Edition |
108 | Tidal Kraken | Christopher Moeller | Blue | R | Eighth Edition |
110 | Tidal Kraken | Christopher Moeller | Blue | R | Mercadian Masques |
82 | Tidal Terror | Nicholas Gregory | Blue | C | March of the Machine |
80 | Tidal Visionary | Glen Angus | Blue | C | Invasion |
| Tidal Warrior | Daren Bader | Blue | C | Stronghold |
20 | Tidal Warrior | Daren Bader | Blue | C | Duel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins |
67 | Tide Drifter | Daarken | Blue | U | Battle for Zendikar |
72 | Tide Shaper | Lie Setiawan | Blue | U | Modern Horizons 2 |
394 | Tide Shaper | Lie Setiawan | Blue | U | Modern Horizons 2 |
79 | Tide Skimmer | Joseph Meehan | Blue | U | Core Set 2021 |
22 | Tidebinder Mage | John Severin Brassell | Blue | R | Duel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins |
73 | Tidebinder Mage | John Severin Brassell | Blue | R | Magic 2014 Core Set |
41 | Tideforce Elemental | Donato Giancola | Blue | U | Worldwake |
2 | Tidehollow Sculler | rk post | White/Black | U | Modern Event Deck 2014 |
184 | Tidehollow Sculler | rk post | White/Black | U | Modern Masters |
202 | Tidehollow Sculler | rk post | White/Black | U | Shards of Alara |
388 | Tidehollow Sculler | rk post | White/Black | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
203 | Tidehollow Strix | Cyril Van Der Haegen | Blue/Black | C | Shards of Alara |
222 | Tidehollow Strix | Cyril Van Der Haegen | Blue/Black | C | Commander 2013 Edition |
69 | Tidepool Turtle | Andrew Mar | Blue | C | Dominaria United |
93 | Tideshaper Mystic | Mark Tedin | Blue | C | Lorwyn |
34 | Tidespout Tyrant | Dany Orizio | Blue | R | Dissension |
63 | Tidespout Tyrant | Dany Orizio | Blue | R | Ravnica Remastered |
134 | Tidespout Tyrant | Viktor Titov | Blue | R | Battlebond |
320 | Tidespout Tyrant | Dany Orizio | Blue | R | Ravnica Remastered |
422 | Tidespout Tyrant | 佐久間竜一/Ryuichi Sakuma | Blue | R | Ravnica Remastered |
49 | Tidewalker | Dave Kendall | Blue | U | Planar Chaos |
71 | Tidewater Minion | Tomas Giorello | Blue | C | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
61 | Tiefling Outcasts | Zoltan Boros | Red | R | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
163 | Tiger-Tribe Hunter | Grzegorz Rutkowski | Red | U | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
20 | Tiller Engine | Alexander Mokhov | | R | Dominaria United Commander |
96 | Tiller Engine | Alexander Mokhov | | R | Dominaria United Commander |
44 | Tiller of Flesh | Nino Vecia | White | U | March of the Machine |
78 | Tilling Treefolk | rk post | Green | C | Eventide |
169 | Tilonalli's Knight | Lius Lasahido | Red | C | Ixalan |
170 | Tilonalli's Skinshifter | Jason Rainville | Red | R | Ixalan |
121 | Tilonalli's Summoner | Lius Lasahido | Red | R | Rivals of Ixalan |
20 | Timber Paladin | Johan Grenier | Green | R | Wilds of Eldraine Commander |
56 | Timber Paladin | Johan Grenier | Green | R | Wilds of Eldraine Commander |
238 | Timber Protector | Terese Nielsen & Philip Tan | Green | R | Lorwyn |
533 | Timber Protector | Greg and Tim Hildebrandt | Green | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
201 | Timber Shredder | Karl Kopinski | Green | C | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
210 | Timber Shredder | Karl Kopinski | Green | C | Shadows over Innistrad |
| Timber Wolves | Melissa A. Benson | Green | R | Fourth Edition |
| Timber Wolves | Melissa Benson | Green | R | Revised Edition |
| Timber Wolves | Melissa Benson | Green | R | Unlimited Edition |
| Timber Wolves | Melissa Benson | Green | R | Limited Edition Beta |
| Timber Wolves | Melissa Benson | Green | R | Limited Edition Alpha |
210 | Timberland Ancient | Pavel Kolomeyets | Green | C | March of the Machine |
187 | Timberland Guide | Zoltan Boros | Green | C | Iconic Masters |
197 | Timberland Guide | Zoltan Boros | Green | C | Avacyn Restored |
202 | Timberland Guide | Zoltan Boros | Green | C | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
140 | Timbermare | Dan Dos Santos | Green | R | Planar Chaos |
189 | Timbermaw Larva | Matt Cavotta | Green | C | Zendikar |
190 | Timberpack Wolf | John Avon | Green | C | Masters 25 |
194 | Timberpack Wolf | John Avon | Green | C | Magic 2013 |
200 | Timberpack Wolf | John Avon | Green | C | Magic Origins |
13 | Timberwatch Elf | Dave Dorman | Green | C | Duel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins |
13 | Timberwatch Elf | Dave Dorman | Green | C | Duel Decks: Elves vs. Goblins |
76 | Timberwatch Elf | Yohann Schepacz | Green | C | Kaldheim Commander |
140 | Timberwatch Elf | Dave Dorman | Green | C | Legions |
156 | Timberwatch Elf | Dave Dorman | Green | C | Commander Anthology |
190 | Timberwatch Elf | Yohann Schepacz | Green | U | Eternal Masters |
220 | Timberwatch Elf | Dave Dorman | Green | C | Commander 2014 |
58 | Time Beetle | John Tedrick | Blue | U | Doctor Who Commander |
| Time Elemental | Anthony S. Waters | Blue | R | Fifth Edition |
| Time Elemental | Amy Weber | Blue | R | Fourth Edition |
| Time Elemental | Amy Weber | Blue | R | Legends |
53 | Time Elemental | Amy Weber | Blue | R | Masters Edition |
71 | Time Reaper | Helge C. Balzer | Black | R | Doctor Who Commander |
374 | Time Reaper | Helge C. Balzer | Black | R | Doctor Who Commander |
50 | Timebender | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | Blue | U | Planar Chaos |
93 | Timebender | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | Blue | U | Time Spiral Remastered |
35 | Timeless Dragon | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | White | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
388 | Timeless Dragon | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | White | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
445 | Timeless Dragon | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | White | R | Modern Horizons 2 |
179 | Timeless Witness | Deruchenko Alexander | Green | U | Modern Horizons 2 |
358 | Timeless Witness | Deruchenko Alexander | Green | U | Modern Horizons 2 |
27 | Timely Hordemate | Steve Prescott | White | U | Khans of Tarkir |
59 | Timestream Navigator | Zezhou Chen | Blue | M | Rivals of Ixalan |
178 | Timestream Navigator | Zezhou Chen | Blue | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
| Timid Drake | Mike Dringenberg | Blue | U | Weatherlight |
111 | Timid Drake | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | Blue | U | Mercadian Masques |
16 | Timin, Youthful Geist | Randy Vargas | Blue | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow Commander |
54 | Timin, Youthful Geist | Randy Vargas | Blue | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow Commander |
| Timmerian Fiends | Mike Kimble | Black | R | Homelands |
68 | Timmy, Power Gamer | Edward P. Beard, Jr | Green | R | Unglued |
73 | Timmy, Power Gamer | Karl Kopinski | Green | R | Unsanctioned |
4 | Timothar, Baron of Bats | Jason A. Engle | Black | M | Innistrad: Crimson Vow Commander |
42 | Timothar, Baron of Bats | Jason A. Engle | Black | M | Innistrad: Crimson Vow Commander |
210 | Timothar, Baron of Bats | Jason A. Engle | Black | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
87 | Tin Street Cadet | Jarel Threat | Red | C | Arena Base Set |
120 | Tin Street Dodger | Yeong-Hao Han | Red | U | Ravnica Allegiance |
128 | Tin Street Dodger | Yeong-Hao Han | Red | C | Ravnica Remastered |
235 | Tin Street Gossip | Tony Foti | Red/Green | U | Murders at Karlov Manor |
78 | Tin Street Hooligan | Luca Zontini | Red | C | Guildpact |
| Tinder Wall | Rick Emond | Green | C | Ice Age |
184 | Tinder Wall | Rick Emond | Green | C | Masters Edition II |
17 | Tine Shrike | Adrian Smith | White | C | Mirrodin Besieged |
| Tin-Wing Chimera | Mike Dringenberg | | U | Visions |
109 | Tinybones, the Pickpocket | Ekaterina Burmak | Black | M | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
290 | Tinybones, the Pickpocket | Michael Walsh | Black | M | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
17 | Tinybones, Trinket Thief | Jason Rainville | Black | M | Jumpstart |
23 | Tireless Angler | Konstantin Porubov | Blue | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Alchemy |
203 | Tireless Hauler | Forrest Imel | Green | C | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
36 | Tireless Missionaries | Dave Kendall | White | C | Magic 2011 |
39 | Tireless Missionaries | Dave Kendall | White | C | Magic 2015 Core Set |
180 | Tireless Provisioner | Josu Hernaiz | Green | U | Modern Horizons 2 |
262 | Tireless Provisioner | Wangjie Li | Green | U | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
313 | Tireless Provisioner | Josu Hernaiz | Green | U | March of the Machine Commander |
26 | Tireless Tracker | Donato Giancola | Green | M | Special Guests |
190 | Tireless Tracker | Eric Deschamps | Green | R | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
207 | Tireless Tracker | Evyn Fong | Green | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
219 | Tireless Tracker | Eric Deschamps | Green | R | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
233 | Tireless Tracker | Eric Deschamps | Green | R | Shadows over Innistrad |
314 | Tireless Tracker | Eric Deschamps | Green | R | March of the Machine Commander |
472 | Tireless Tracker | Evyn Fong | Green | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |