56 | Tireless Tribe | Carl Critchlow | White | C | Odyssey |
230 | Tishana, Voice of Thunder | Anna Steinbauer | Blue/Green | M | Ixalan |
291 | Tishana, Voice of Thunder | Anna Steinbauer | Blue/Green | M | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
81 | Tishana's Tidebinder | Nino Vecia | Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
335 | Tishana's Tidebinder | Ledania | Blue | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
211 | Tishana's Wayfinder | Shreya Shetty | Green | C | Ixalan |
48 | Titan Hunter | Matt Stewart | Black | R | Ikoria Commander |
144 | Titan of Eternal Fire | Aleksi Briclot | Red | R | Theros |
163 | Titan of Eternal Fire | Aleksi Briclot | Red | R | Ikoria Commander |
159 | Titan of Industry | Lucas Staniec | Green | M | Streets of New Capenna |
289 | Titan of Industry | Dominik Mayer | Green | M | Streets of New Capenna |
728 | Titan of Littjara | Aldo Dominguez | Blue | R | Commander Masters |
760 | Titan of Littjara | Aldo Dominguez | Blue | R | Commander Masters |
256 | Titania, Gaea Incarnate | Cristi Balanescu | Green | M | The Brothers' War |
25 | Titania, Nature's Force | Heonhwa Choe | Green | M | The Brothers' War Commander |
45 | Titania, Nature's Force | Heonhwa Choe | Green | M | The Brothers' War Commander |
50 | Titania, Protector of Argoth | Magali Villeneuve | Green | M | Commander 2014 |
157 | Titania, Protector of Argoth | Magali Villeneuve | Green | M | Commander Anthology |
210 | Titania, Protector of Argoth | Magali Villeneuve | Green | M | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
287 | Titania, Protector of Argoth | Magali Villeneuve | Green | M | Modern Horizons 2 |
319 | Titania, Protector of Argoth | Iris Compiet | Green | M | Modern Horizons 2 |
416 | Titania, Protector of Argoth | Magali Villeneuve | Green | M | Modern Horizons 2 |
193 | Titania, Voice of Gaea | Cristi Balanescu | Green | M | The Brothers' War |
158 | Titania's Chosen | Mark Zug | Green | U | Commander Anthology |
221 | Titania's Chosen | Mark Zug | Green | U | Commander 2014 |
277 | Titania's Chosen | Mark Zug | Green | U | Urza's Saga |
129 | Titanic Bulvox | Wayne England | Green | C | Scourge |
263 | Titanium Golem | Paolo Parente | | C | Mirrodin |
174 | Titanoth Rex | Svetlin Velinov | Green | U | Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths |
377 | Titanoth Rex | Lius Lasahido | Green | U | Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths |
206 | Titans' Vanguard | Richard Kane Ferguson | Red/Green | U | Modern Horizons 3 |
109 | Tithe Drinker | Slawomir Maniak | White/Black | C | Dragon's Maze |
200 | Tithe Drinker | Slawomir Maniak | White/Black | C | Commander 2017 |
27 | Tithe Taker | Aaron Miller | White | R | Ravnica Allegiance |
80 | Tithe Taker | Aaron Miller | White | R | Wilds of Eldraine Commander |
107 | Tithebearer Giant | Wisnu Tan | Black | C | War of the Spark |
124 | Tithebearer Giant | Wisnu Tan | Black | C | Ravnica Clue Edition |
284 | Tithebearer Giant | Wisnu Tan | Black | C | Jumpstart |
44 | Tivadar of Thorn | Carl Critchlow | White | R | Time Spiral |
45 | Tivash, Gloom Summoner | Kieran Yanner | Black | R | Commander 2021 |
372 | Tivash, Gloom Summoner | Kieran Yanner | Black | R | Commander 2021 |
476 | Tivash, Gloom Summoner | Kieran Yanner | Black | R | Jumpstart 2022 |
10 | Tivit, Seller of Secrets | Chris Rahn | White/Blue/Black | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
109 | Tivit, Seller of Secrets | Chris Rahn | White/Blue/Black | M | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
101 | Tizerus Charger | Jason A. Engle | Black | C | Modern Horizons 2 |
638 | Tlincalli Hunter | Helge C. Balzer | Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
682 | Tlincalli Hunter | Helge C. Balzer | Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
192 | Toadstool Admirer | Julia Metzger | Green | C | Wilds of Eldraine |
| Tobias Andrion | Andi Rusu | White/Blue | U | Chronicles |
| Tobias Andrion | Andi Rusu | White/Blue | U | Legends |
181 | Tobias Andrion | Andi Rusu | White/Blue | C | Masters Edition III |
45 | Tobias, Doomed Conqueror | Dmitry Burmak | White/Blue | U | Dominaria United Commander |
93 | Tobita, Master of Winds | Ittoku | Blue | U | Champions of Kamigawa |
224 | Tocasia, Dig Site Mentor | Lie Setiawan | White/Blue/Green | R | The Brothers' War |
360 | Tocasia, Dig Site Mentor | Lie Setiawan | White/Blue/Green | R | The Brothers' War |
39 | Tocasia's Onulet | Eddie Mendoza | | C | The Brothers' War |
42 | Tocatli Honor Guard | Sara Winters | White | R | Ixalan |
129 | Togglodyte | Dan Frazier | | U | Unhinged |
204 | Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith | Svetlin Velinov | Red | U | Commander Legends |
576 | Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith | Svetlin Velinov | Red | U | Commander Legends |
153 | Tok-Tok, Volcano Born | Matt Cavotta | Red | R | Champions of Kamigawa |
| Tolarian Drake | Mark Harrison | Blue | C | Weatherlight |
81 | Tolarian Emissary | Ron Spencer | Blue | U | Invasion |
| Tolarian Entrancer | Bryan Talbot | Blue | R | Weatherlight |
80 | Tolarian Kraken | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | U | Core Set 2021 |
362 | Tolarian Kraken | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | U | Jumpstart 2022 |
71 | Tolarian Scholar | Sara Winters | Blue | C | Dominaria |
80 | Tolarian Scholar | Sara Winters | Blue | C | Core Set 2019 |
87 | Tolarian Sentinel | Thomas M. Baxa | Blue | C | Time Spiral |
94 | Tolarian Sentinel | Thomas M. Baxa | Blue | C | Time Spiral Remastered |
363 | Tolarian Sentinel | Thomas M. Baxa | Blue | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
| Tolarian Serpent | Stuart Griffin | Blue | R | Weatherlight |
72 | Tolarian Terror | Vincent Christiaens | Blue | C | Dominaria United |
121 | Tolsimir Wolfblood | Donato Giancola | White/Green | R | Guild Kit: Selesnya |
234 | Tolsimir Wolfblood | Donato Giancola | White/Green | R | Ravnica Remastered |
236 | Tolsimir Wolfblood | Donato Giancola | White/Green | R | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
387 | Tolsimir Wolfblood | Donato Giancola | White/Green | R | Ravnica Remastered |
224 | Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves | Ryan Pancoast | White/Green | R | War of the Spark |
236 | Tolsimir, Midnight's Light | Uriah Voth | White/Green | R | Murders at Karlov Manor |
371 | Tolsimir, Midnight's Light | David Robert Hovey | White/Green | R | Murders at Karlov Manor |
228 | Toluz, Clever Conductor | Donato Giancola | White/Blue/Black | R | Streets of New Capenna |
336 | Toluz, Clever Conductor | Justin & Alexis Hernandez | White/Blue/Black | R | Streets of New Capenna |
401 | Toluz, Clever Conductor | Justin & Alexis Hernandez | White/Blue/Black | R | Streets of New Capenna |
234 | Tom Bombadil | Dmitry Burmak | White/Blue/Black/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
331 | Tom Bombadil | Marko Manev | White/Blue/Black/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
685 | Tom Bombadil | Dmitry Burmak | White/Blue/Black/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
745 | Tom Bombadil | Micha Huigen | White/Blue/Black/Red/Green | M | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
195 | Tomakul Honor Guard | Francisco Miyara | Green | C | The Brothers' War |
153 | Tomakul Scrapsmith | Caio Monteiro | Red | C | The Brothers' War |
64 | Tomb Blade | Darren Tan | Black | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
100 | Tomb of Horrors Adventurer | Irina Nordsol | Blue | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
567 | Tomb of Horrors Adventurer | Irina Nordsol | Blue | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
87 | Tomb Robber | Xi Zhang | Black | R | Rivals of Ixalan |
250 | Tomb Trawler | Anton Solovianchyk | | U | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
23 | Tomb Tyrant | Chris Cold | Black | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Commander |
61 | Tomb Tyrant | Chris Cold | Black | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Commander |
91 | Tombstalker | Aleksi Briclot | Black | R | Future Sight |
102 | Tombstalker | Aleksi Briclot | Black | R | Modern Masters |
146 | Tombstalker | Aleksi Briclot | Black | R | Time Spiral Remastered |
81 | Tome Anima | Johannes Voss | Blue | C | Core Set 2021 |
364 | Tome Anima | Johannes Voss | Blue | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
68 | Tome Raider | Randy Vargas | Blue | C | Throne of Eldraine |
117 | Tome Shredder | Sam Rowan | Red | C | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
219 | Tomebound Lich | Cristi Balanescu | Blue/Black | U | Core Set 2020 |
31 | Tomik, Distinguished Advokist | Johannes Voss | White | R | Ravnica Remastered |
34 | Tomik, Distinguished Advokist | Johannes Voss | White | R | War of the Spark |
417 | Tomik, Distinguished Advokist | やこたこす/YAKOTAKOS | White | R | Ravnica Remastered |
431 | Tomik, Wielder of Law | Valera Lutfullina | White/Black | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
58 | Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar | Christopher Rush | Blue | R | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
70 | Tomoya the Revealer | Glen Angus | Blue | R | Champions of Kamigawa |
54 | Tonic Peddler | Adam Rex | White | U | Mercadian Masques |
35 | Took Reaper | Tatiana Veryayskaya | White | C | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
486 | Took Reaper | Tatiana Veryayskaya | White | C | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
32 | Toolcraft Exemplar | Zezhou Chen | White | R | Kaladesh |
35 | Toolcraft Exemplar | Zezhou Chen | White | R | Kaladesh Remastered |
64 | Tooth Collector | Bud Cook | Black | U | Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed |
140 | Tooth Collector | Bud Cook | Black | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
12 | Toothy, Imaginary Friend | Zoltan Boros | Blue | R | Battlebond |
151 | Topan Ascetic | Sal Villagran | Green | U | Shards of Alara |
14 | Topan Freeblade | Johannes Voss | White | C | Game Night 2019 |
36 | Topan Freeblade | Johannes Voss | White | C | Magic Origins |
37 | Topan Freeblade | Johannes Voss | White | U | Iconic Masters |
153 | Topaz Dragon | Jamroz Gary | Black | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
179 | Topiary Panther | Xabi Gaztelua | Green | C | Murders at Karlov Manor |
160 | Topiary Stomper | Robin Olausson | Green | R | Streets of New Capenna |
261 | Topiary Stomper | Robin Olausson | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
290 | Topiary Stomper | Anato Finnstark | Green | R | Streets of New Capenna |
63 | Topography Tracker | Lindsey Look | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
95 | Topography Tracker | Lindsey Look | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
21 | Topplegeist | Seb McKinnon | White | U | Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed |
45 | Topplegeist | Seb McKinnon | White | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
52 | Topplegeist | Seb McKinnon | White | U | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
| Tor Giant | Douglas Shuler | Red | C | Ice Age |
| Tor Wauki | Randy Asplund-Faith | Black/Red | U | Chronicles |
| Tor Wauki | Randy Asplund-Faith | Black/Red | U | Legends |
182 | Tor Wauki | Randy Asplund | Black/Red | U | Masters Edition III |
46 | Tor Wauki the Younger | Karl Kopinski | Black/Red | U | Dominaria United Commander |
154 | Toralf, God of Fury | Tyler Jacobson | Red | M | Kaldheim |
313 | Toralf, God of Fury | Matt Stikker | Red | M | Kaldheim |
44 | Toralf's Disciple | Olivier Bernard | Red | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Alchemy |
147 | Torbran, Thane of Red Fell | Grzegorz Rutkowski | Red | R | Throne of Eldraine |
119 | Torch Courier | Mark Zug | Red | C | Guilds of Ravnica |
614 | Torch Courier | Mark Zug | Red | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
38 | Torch Drake | Daren Bader | Blue | C | Guildpact |
106 | Torch Fiend | Winona Nelson | Red | C | Dark Ascension |
151 | Torch Fiend | Winona Nelson | Red | U | Magic 2013 |
153 | Torch Fiend | Winona Nelson | Red | C | Magic: The Gathering—Conspiracy |
166 | Torch Fiend | Winona Nelson | Red | C | Magic 2015 Core Set |
367 | Torch Fiend | Winona Nelson | Red | C | Jumpstart |
63 | Torch Slinger | Andrew Robinson | Red | C | Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi |
151 | Torch Slinger | Andrew Robinson | Red | C | Zendikar |
58 | Torchling | rk post | Red | R | Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth |
60 | Torchling | rk post | Red | R | Archenemy: Nicol Bolas |
110 | Torchling | rk post | Red | R | Planar Chaos |
249 | Torens, Fist of the Angels | Justine Cruz | White/Green | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
328 | Torens, Fist of the Angels | Cabrol | White/Green | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
344 | Torens, Fist of the Angels | Greg Staples | White/Green | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
35 | Torgaar, Famine Incarnate | Lius Lasahido | Black | R | Game Night 2019 |
108 | Torgaar, Famine Incarnate | Lius Lasahido | Black | R | Dominaria |
223 | Tori D'Avenant, Fury Rider | Anna Podedworna | White/Red | U | Dominaria United |
322 | Tori D'Avenant, Fury Rider | Jody Clark | White/Red | U | Dominaria United |
363 | Tori D'Avenant, Fury Rider | Jody Clark | White/Red | U | Dominaria United |
30 | Torii Watchward | Jeff Miracola | White | C | Saviors of Kamigawa |
22 | Tormented Angel | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | White | C | Urza's Destiny |
108 | Tormented Hero | Winona Nelson | Black | U | Theros |
165 | Tormented Pariah | Bud Cook | Red | C | Innistrad |
38 | Tormented Soul | Karl Kopinski | Black | C | Planechase Anthology |
38 | Tormented Soul | Karl Kopinski | Black | C | Planechase 2012 Edition |
111 | Tormented Soul | Karl Kopinski | Black | C | Magic 2013 |
114 | Tormented Soul | Karl Kopinski | Black | C | Magic 2012 |
477 | Tormented Soul | Karl Kopinski | Black | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
97 | Tormentor Exarch | Brad Rigney | Red | U | New Phyrexia |
155 | Tormod, the Desecrator | Grzegorz Rutkowski | Black | U | Commander Legends |
569 | Tormod, the Desecrator | Grzegorz Rutkowski | Black | U | Commander Legends |
239 | Tormod's Cryptkeeper | Greg Staples | | C | Modern Horizons 2 |
79 | Tornado Elemental | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | Green | R | Planechase |
97 | Tornado Elemental | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | Green | R | Fifth Dawn |
159 | Tornado Elemental | Richard Wright | Green | R | Commander Anthology |
222 | Tornado Elemental | Richard Wright | Green | R | Commander 2014 |
147 | Torpid Moloch | Paolo Parente | Red | C | Ravnica: City of Guilds |