56 | Torrent Elemental | James Paick | Blue | M | Fate Reforged |
159 | Torrent Sculptor | Slawomir Maniak | Blue | R | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
331 | Torrent Sculptor | Slawomir Maniak | Blue | R | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
2 | Torrential Gearhulk | Jakub Kasper | Blue | S | Masterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions |
67 | Torrential Gearhulk | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | M | Kaladesh |
70 | Torrential Gearhulk | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | M | Kaladesh Remastered |
128 | Torrential Gearhulk | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | R | Commander Masters |
501 | Torrential Gearhulk | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | R | Commander Masters |
| Torsten Von Ursus | Mark Poole | White/Green | U | Legends |
183 | Torsten Von Ursus | Mark Poole | White/Green | C | Masters Edition III |
47 | Torsten, Founder of Benalia | Volkan Baga | White/Green | M | Dominaria United Commander |
89 | Toshiro Umezawa | Christopher Moeller | Black | R | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
191 | Toski, Bearer of Secrets | Jason Rainville | Green | R | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
197 | Toski, Bearer of Secrets | Jason Rainville | Green | R | Kaldheim |
319 | Toski, Bearer of Secrets | Andy Brase | Green | R | Kaldheim |
141 | Totem Speaker | Darrell Riche | Green | U | Legions |
37 | Totem-Guide Hartebeest | John Avon | White | U | Magic Origins |
50 | Totem-Guide Hartebeest | John Avon | White | C | Rise of the Eldrazi |
216 | Totentanz, Swarm Piper | Matt Stewart | Black/Red | U | Wilds of Eldraine |
193 | Tough Cookie | Milivoj Ćeran | Green | U | Wilds of Eldraine |
102 | Tourach, Dread Cantor | Greg Staples | Black | M | Modern Horizons 2 |
312 | Tourach, Dread Cantor | Zezhou Chen | Black | M | Modern Horizons 2 |
402 | Tourach, Dread Cantor | Greg Staples | Black | M | Modern Horizons 2 |
246 | Tovolar, Dire Overlord | Chris Rahn | Red/Green | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
246 | Tovolar, the Midnight Scourge | Chris Rahn | Red/Green | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
204 | Tovolar's Huntmaster | Cristi Balanescu | Green | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
98 | Tovolar's Magehunter | Mike Sass | Red | R | Dark Ascension |
204 | Tovolar's Packleader | Cristi Balanescu | Green | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
262 | Towashi Guide-Bot | Jinho Bae | | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
167 | Towashi Songshaper | Fajareka Setiawan | Red | C | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
55 | Tower Drake | Ryan Barger | Blue | C | Return to Ravnica |
82 | Tower Drake | Carl Critchlow | Blue | C | Invasion |
196 | Tower Gargoyle | Matt Cavotta | White/Blue/Black | U | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
205 | Tower Gargoyle | Matt Cavotta | White/Blue/Black | U | Shards of Alara |
223 | Tower Gargoyle | Matt Cavotta | White/Blue/Black | U | Commander 2013 Edition |
288 | Tower Gargoyle | Matt Cavotta | White/Blue/Black | U | Double Masters 2022 |
30 | Tower Geist | Izzy | Blue | U | Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed |
53 | Tower Geist | Izzy | Blue | U | Dark Ascension |
80 | Tower Geist | Izzy | Blue | U | Magic Origins |
34 | Tower Winder | Kekai Kotaki | Green | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
70 | Tower Winder | Kekai Kotaki | Green | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
255 | Tower Worker | Gaboleps | | C | The Brothers' War |
292 | Towering Baloth | Arnie Swekel | Green | U | Onslaught |
46 | Towering Gibbon | Chris Seaman | Green | U | Jumpstart 2022 |
137 | Towering Indrik | Lars Grant-West | Green | C | Return to Ravnica |
109 | Towering Thunderfist | Zoltan Boros | Red | C | Gatecrash |
151 | Towering Thunderfist | Zoltan Boros | Red | C | Ravnica Clue Edition |
31 | Towering Titan | Victor Adame Minguez | Green | M | Jumpstart |
77 | Towering Viewpoint | Lixin Yin | | U | Assassin's Creed |
263 | Towering Viewpoint | Lixin Yin | | U | Assassin's Creed |
77 | Towering-Wave Mystic | Jason Rainville | Blue | C | Theros Beyond Death |
186 | Towering-Wave Mystic | Jason Rainville | Blue | C | Jumpstart |
46 | Town Gossipmonger | John Stanko | White | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
53 | Town Gossipmonger | John Stanko | White | U | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
| Town Sentry | Brad Williams | White | C | Portal Second Age |
45 | Town-Razer Tyrant | Daniel Romanovsky | Red | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Alchemy |
112 | Toxic Abomination | Igor Kieryluk | Black | C | Dominaria United |
72 | Toxic Iguanar | Brandon Kitkouski | Red | C | Conflux |
75 | Toxic Nim | Karl Kopinski | Black | C | New Phyrexia |
224 | Toxic Scorpion | Simon Dominic | Green | C | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
101 | Toxicrene | Logan Feliciano | Green | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
84 | Toxin Sliver | Lars Grant-West | Black | R | Legions |
132 | Toxrill, the Corrosive | Simon Dominic | Black | M | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
321 | Toxrill, the Corrosive | DZO | Black | M | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
130 | Toy Boat | Lars Grant-West | | U | Unhinged |
314 | Toymaker | Frank Kelly Freas | | U | Mercadian Masques |
| Tracker | Jeff A. Menges | Green | R | The Dark |
136 | Tracker | Jeff A. Menges | Green | U | Masters Edition III |
| Trade Caravan | Kaja Foglio | White | C | Homelands |
| Trade Caravan | Kaja Foglio | White | C | Homelands |
| Tradewind Rider | John Matson | Blue | R | Tempest |
75 | Tradewind Rider | John Matson | Blue | R | Tempest Remastered |
98 | Tradewind Rider | John Matson | Blue | R | Vintage Masters |
24 | Tragic Poet | Quinton Hoover | White | C | Urza's Legacy |
37 | Tragic Poet | Anthony Palumbo | White | C | Dominaria |
168 | Trailblazing Historian | Jason A. Engle | Red | C | March of the Machine |
229 | Train Troops | Nestor Ossandon Leal | White | U | Wilds of Eldraine |
| Trained Armodon | Gary Leach | Green | C | Tempest |
200 | Trained Armodon | Gary Leach | Green | C | Tempest Remastered |
257 | Trained Armodon | Gary Leach | Green | C | Classic Sixth Edition |
274 | Trained Armodon | Gary Leach | Green | C | Ninth Edition |
275 | Trained Armodon | John Matson | Green | C | Seventh Edition |
284 | Trained Armodon | Gary Leach | Green | C | Eighth Edition |
36 | Trained Arynx | Milivoj Ćeran | White | C | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
27 | Trained Caracal | James Ryman | White | C | Return to Ravnica |
256 | Trained Caracal | James Ryman | White | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
155 | Trained Cheetah | Fang Yue | Green | U | Portal Three Kingdoms |
76 | Trained Condor | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | Blue | C | Magic 2014 Core Set |
155 | Trained Jackal | Yang Jun Kwon | Green | C | Portal Three Kingdoms |
| Trained Orgg | Eric Peterson | Red | R | Starter 2000 |
120 | Trained Orgg | Eric Peterson | Red | R | Starter 1999 |
224 | Trained Orgg | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | Red | R | Seventh Edition |
30 | Trained Pronghorn | John Matson | White | C | Judgment |
142 | Training Drone | Matt Cavotta | | C | Mirrodin Besieged |
24 | Tranquil Frillback | Caio Monteiro | Green | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
74 | Tranquil Frillback | Yeong-Hao Han | Green | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
124 | Tranquil Frillback | Caio Monteiro | Green | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
164 | Tranquil Frillback | Caio Monteiro | Green | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
204 | Tranquil Frillback | Yeong-Hao Han | Green | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
40 | Transcendent Envoy | Zezhou Chen | White | C | Theros Beyond Death |
81 | Transcendent Envoy | Zezhou Chen | White | C | Wilds of Eldraine Commander |
257 | Transcendent Envoy | Zezhou Chen | White | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
51 | Transcendent Master | Steven Belledin | White | M | Rise of the Eldrazi |
168 | Transguild Courier | John Avon | | U | Dissension |
194 | Transguild Courier | John Avon | | U | Dominaria United Commander |
177 | Transluminant | Greg Hildebrandt | Green | C | Ravnica Clue Edition |
186 | Transluminant | Greg Hildebrandt | Green | C | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
141 | Transmogrifying Licid | Jim Nelson | | U | Exodus |
73 | Transplant Theorist | Xavier Ribeiro | Blue | U | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
24 | Trap Digger | Christopher Moeller | White | R | Scourge |
55 | Trap Runner | Ron Spencer | White | U | Mercadian Masques |
32 | Trapeze Artist | Ernanda Souza | White | U | Unfinity (Acorn) |
164 | Trapjaw Kelpie | Lars Grant-West | Blue/Green | C | Eventide |
29 | Trapjaw Tyrant | Chris Rahn | White | M | Rivals of Ixalan |
147 | Traproot Kami | Carl Critchlow | Green | C | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
39 | Traveling Minister | Slawomir Maniak | White | C | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
34 | Traveling Philosopher | James Ryman | White | C | Theros |
74 | Trawler Drake | Daniel Ljunggren | Blue | U | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
170 | Traxos, Scourge of Kroog | Aldo Dominguez | | R | The Brothers' War Commander |
195 | Traxos, Scourge of Kroog | Lius Lasahido | | R | Dominaria United Commander |
234 | Traxos, Scourge of Kroog | Lius Lasahido | | R | Dominaria |
65 | Trazyn the Infinite | Michał Miłkowski | Black | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
121 | Treacherous Pit-Dweller | Svetlin Velinov | Black | R | Avacyn Restored |
60 | Treacherous Trapezist | Dave Greco | Blue | R | Unfinity (Acorn) |
75 | Treacherous Vampire | Kev Walker | Black | U | Judgment |
76 | Treacherous Werewolf | Mark Tedin | Black | C | Judgment |
36 | Treasonous Ogre | Randy Gallegos | Red | U | Magic: The Gathering—Conspiracy |
110 | Treasure Dredger | Nereida | Black | U | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
23 | Treasure Hunter | Adam Rex | White | U | Exodus |
52 | Treasure Hunter | Adam Rex | White | U | Tenth Edition |
169 | Treasure Keeper | James Paick | | U | Jumpstart: Historic Horizons |
177 | Treasure Keeper | James Paick | | U | Aether Revolt |
235 | Treasure Keeper | James Paick | | U | Masters 25 |
302 | Treasure Keeper | James Paick | | U | Double Masters |
341 | Treasure Keeper | José Parodi | | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
34 | Treasure Mage | Ryan Pancoast | Blue | U | Mirrodin Besieged |
40 | Treasure Mage | Ryan Pancoast | Blue | U | Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors |
73 | Treasure Mage | Ryan Pancoast | Blue | U | Double Masters |
27 | Treasure Nabber | Alex Konstad | Red | R | Commander 2018 |
230 | Treasure Nabber | Veli Nyström | Red | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
265 | Treasure Nabber | Alex Konstad | Red | R | Commander Masters |
552 | Treasure Nabber | Alex Konstad | Red | R | Commander Masters |
645 | Treasure Nabber | Pete Venters | Red | R | Commander Masters |
46 | Treasury Thrull | Mark Zug | White/Black | R | Guild Kit: Orzhov |
201 | Treasury Thrull | Mark Zug | White/Black | R | Gatecrash |
235 | Treasury Thrull | Mark Zug | White/Black | R | Commander 2015 |
150 | Treats to Share | Daarken | Green | C | Throne of Eldraine |
| Tree Monkey | Una Fricker | Green | C | Portal Second Age |
275 | Tree Monkey | John Matson | Green | C | Ninth Edition |
75 | Tree of Perdition | 結暉ゆち/Yuchi Yuki | Black | M | Jumpstart 2022 |
109 | Tree of Perdition | Jung Park | Black | M | Eldritch Moon |
136 | Tree of Perdition | Jung Park | Black | R | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
191 | Tree of Redemption | Vincent Proce | Green | M | Masters 25 |
207 | Tree of Redemption | Vincent Proce | Green | M | Innistrad |
73 | Treebeard, Gracious Host | Campbell White | White/Green | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
153 | Treebeard, Gracious Host | Campbell White | White/Green | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
483 | Treebeard, Gracious Host | Campbell White | White/Green | R | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth Commander |
239 | Treefolk Harbinger | Larry MacDougall | Green | U | Lorwyn |
218 | Treefolk Healer | Matt Cavotta | Green | U | Invasion |
114 | Treefolk Mystic | DiTerlizzi | Green | C | Urza's Legacy |
277 | Treefolk Seedlings | Don Hazeltine | Green | U | Seventh Edition |
278 | Treefolk Seedlings | John Matson | Green | U | Urza's Saga |
297 | Treeshaker Chimera | Vincent Proce | Green | R | Theros Beyond Death |
318 | Treeshaker Chimera | Vincent Proce | Green | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
293 | Treespring Lorian | Heather Hudson | Green | C | Onslaught |
186 | Treetop Ambusher | Randy Vargas | Green | C | Modern Horizons |
279 | Treetop Rangers | Daren Bader | Green | C | Urza's Saga |