130 | Treetop Scout | Alan Pollack | Green | C | Scourge |
111 | Treetop Sentinel | Carl Critchlow | Blue | U | Odyssey |
107 | Treetop Warden | Colin Boyer | Green | C | Arena Base Set |
236 | Trelasarra, Moon Dancer | Kieran Yanner | White/Green | U | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
251 | Trelasarra, Moon Dancer | Kieran Yanner | White/Green | U | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
346 | Trelasarra, Moon Dancer | Pedro Potier | White/Green | U | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
366 | Trench Behemoth | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | R | Commander Legends |
65 | Trench Gorger | Hideaki Takamura | Blue | R | Magic: The Gathering-Commander |
116 | Trench Stalker | Nino Vecia | Black | C | The Brothers' War |
127 | Trench Wurm | Wayne England | Black | U | Invasion |
26 | Trenching Steed | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | White | C | Prophecy |
138 | Trespasser il-Vec | Jim Murray | Black | C | Time Spiral |
147 | Trespasser il-Vec | Jim Murray | Black | C | Time Spiral Remastered |
163 | Trespassing Souleater | Scott Chou | | C | New Phyrexia |
73 | Tresserhorn Skyknight | Dan Dos Santos | Black | U | Coldsnap |
205 | Trestle Troll | Peter Mohrbacher | Black/Green | C | Return to Ravnica |
49 | Treva, the Renewer | Ciruelo | White/Blue/Green | R | Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition |
280 | Treva, the Renewer | Ciruelo | White/Blue/Green | R | Invasion |
315 | Treva's Attendant | Christopher Moeller | | U | Invasion |
206 | Triad of Fates | Daarken | White/Black | R | Theros |
66 | Triarch Praetorian | Lucas Terryn | Black | U | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
67 | Triarch Stalker | JB Casacop | Black | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
142 | Tribal Forcemage | Greg Staples | Green | R | Legions |
311 | Tribal Golem | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | | R | Onslaught |
48 | Tribune of Rot | Diana Cearley | Black/Green | U | Ravnica Clue Edition |
64 | Tributary Instructor | Christina Kraus | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
96 | Tributary Instructor | Christina Kraus | Green | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
73 | Tribute Mage | Scott Murphy | Blue | U | Modern Horizons |
49 | Trickster Mage | Alan Rabinowitz | Blue | C | Nemesis |
175 | Trickster's Elk | Karl Kopinski | Green | U | Modern Horizons 3 |
39 | Trinket Mage | Mark A. Nelson | Blue | C | Fifth Dawn |
41 | Trinket Mage | Scott Chou | Blue | C | Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors |
48 | Trinket Mage | Scott Chou | Blue | U | Scars of Mirrodin |
49 | Trinket Mage | Mark A. Nelson | Blue | C | Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret |
102 | Trinket Mage | Scott Chou | Blue | C | Commander 2016 |
320 | Trinket Mage | Mark A. Nelson | Blue | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
79 | Triplicate Titan | Andrew Mar | | R | Commander 2021 |
406 | Triplicate Titan | Andrew Mar | | R | Commander 2021 |
81 | Triskaidekaphile | Slawomir Maniak | Blue | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
342 | Triskaidekaphile | Slawomir Maniak | Blue | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
386 | Triskaidekaphile | Mathias Kollros | Blue | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
226 | Triskelavus | Mark Zug | | R | Commander Anthology 2018 |
263 | Triskelavus | Mark Zug | | R | Magic: The Gathering-Commander |
266 | Triskelavus | Mark Zug | | R | Time Spiral |
| Triskelion | Douglas Shuler | | R | Fourth Edition |
| Triskelion | Douglas Shuler | | R | Antiquities |
57 | Triskelion | Christopher Moeller | | R | Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret |
218 | Triskelion | Christopher Moeller | | R | Magic 2011 |
236 | Triskelion | Carl Critchlow | | R | Dominaria Remastered |
269 | Triskelion | Christopher Moeller | | R | Mirrodin |
387 | Triskelion | Christopher Moeller | | R | March of the Machine Commander |
389 | Triskelion | Carl Critchlow | | R | Dominaria Remastered |
452 | Triskelion | Pete Venters | | R | Dominaria Remastered |
55 | Triton Cavalry | Kev Walker | Blue | U | Journey into Nyx |
69 | Triton Fortune Hunter | Clint Cearley | Blue | U | Theros |
38 | Triton Shorestalker | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | C | Zendikar Rising Commander |
56 | Triton Shorestalker | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | C | Journey into Nyx |
121 | Triton Shorestalker | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | C | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
365 | Triton Shorestalker | Svetlin Velinov | Blue | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
70 | Triton Shorethief | Howard Lyon | Blue | C | Theros |
74 | Triton Wavebreaker | Christina Kraus | Blue | U | Modern Horizons 3 |
78 | Triton Waverider | Lie Setiawan | Blue | C | Theros Beyond Death |
17 | Triumph of Saint Katherine | David Astruga | White | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
237 | Triumphant Adventurer | Alexander Mokhov | White/Black | R | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
390 | Triumphant Adventurer | Alexander Mokhov | White/Black | R | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
| Trokin High Guard | Ron Spencer | White | C | Portal Second Age |
50 | Troll Ascetic | Puddnhead | Green | R | Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters |
135 | Troll Ascetic | Puddnhead | Green | R | Mirrodin |
146 | Troll Ascetic | Puddnhead | Green | R | Commander Anthology 2018 |
176 | Troll Ascetic | Puddnhead | Green | R | Magic: The Gathering-Commander |
305 | Troll Ascetic | Puddnhead | Green | R | Tenth Edition |
111 | Troll of Khazad-dûm | Simon Dominic | Black | C | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
562 | Troll of Khazad-dûm | Simon Dominic | Black | C | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
148 | Trollbred Guardian | Mathias Kollros | Green | U | Ravnica Allegiance |
136 | Trolls of Tel-Jilad | Marcelo Vignali | Green | U | Mirrodin |
55 | Tromokratis | Matt Stewart | Blue | R | Born of the Gods |
129 | Tromokratis | Jaime Jones | Blue | U | Commander Masters |
408 | Tromokratis | Matt Stewart | Blue | R | Commander Legends |
187 | Trophy Hunter | rk post | Green | U | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
42 | Trophy Mage | Anna Steinbauer | Blue | U | Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors |
48 | Trophy Mage | Anna Steinbauer | Blue | U | Aether Revolt |
71 | Trophy Mage | Anna Steinbauer | Blue | U | Kaladesh Remastered |
208 | Trostani Discordant | Chase Stone | White/Green | M | Guilds of Ravnica |
213 | Trostani Discordant | Chase Stone | White/Green | M | Ravnica Clue Edition |
102 | Trostani, Selesnya's Voice | Sidharth Chaturvedi | White/Green | M | Guild Kit: Selesnya |
204 | Trostani, Selesnya's Voice | Sidharth Chaturvedi | White/Green | M | Commander 2019 |
206 | Trostani, Selesnya's Voice | Chippy | White/Green | M | Return to Ravnica |
238 | Trostani, Three Whispers | Jodie Muir | White/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
322 | Trostani, Three Whispers | Julie Dillon | White/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
372 | Trostani, Three Whispers | Ionomycin | White/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
388 | Trostani, Three Whispers | Ionomycin | White/Green | M | Murders at Karlov Manor |
110 | Trostani's Summoner | Howard Lyon | White/Green | U | Dragon's Maze |
156 | Trostani's Summoner | Howard Lyon | White/Green | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Commander |
27 | Troubled Healer | Terese Nielsen | White | C | Prophecy |
194 | Troublemaker Ouphe | Jesper Ejsing | Green | C | Wilds of Eldraine |
52 | Troublesome Spirit | Adam Rex | Blue | R | Prophecy |
104 | Trove Tracker | Tyler Walpole | Blue | C | Commander Legends |
3 | Trove Warden | Lars Grant-West | White | R | Zendikar Rising Commander |
259 | Trove Warden | Lars Grant-West | White | R | Jumpstart 2022 |
217 | Troyan, Gutsy Explorer | Jesper Ejsing | Blue/Green | U | Wilds of Eldraine |
53 | True Believer | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | White | R | Tenth Edition |
57 | True Believer | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | White | R | Onslaught |
209 | Truefire Captain | Chris Rallis | White/Red | U | Guilds of Ravnica |
235 | Truefire Captain | Chris Rallis | White/Red | U | Ravnica Remastered |
8 | Truefire Paladin | Michael C. Hayes | White/Red | U | Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters |
202 | Truefire Paladin | Michael C. Hayes | White/Red | U | Gatecrash |
35 | Trueheart Duelist | Izzy | White | U | Amonkhet |
153 | Trueheart Twins | Matt Stewart | Red | U | Amonkhet |
63 | True-Name Nemesis | Zack Stella | Blue | R | Commander 2013 Edition |
136 | True-Name Nemesis | Zack Stella | Blue | M | Battlebond |
321 | True-Name Nemesis | Zack Stella | Blue | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
212 | Trufflesnout | Jason Kang | Green | C | Core Set 2021 |
233 | Truga Cliffcharger | Manuel Castañón | Red/Green | U | March of the Machine |
| Trumpeting Armodon | Gary Leach | Green | U | Battle Royale Box Set |
| Trumpeting Armodon | Gary Leach | Green | U | Tempest |
171 | Trumpeting Carnosaur | Lars Grant-West | Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
324 | Trumpeting Carnosaur | Sidharth Chaturvedi | Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
213 | Trumpeting Gnarr | Aaron Miller | Blue/Green | U | Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths |
59 | Trusted Advisor | Jim Nelson | Blue | U | Saviors of Kamigawa |
199 | Trusted Forcemage | Cynthia Sheppard | Green | C | Avacyn Restored |
36 | Trusted Pegasus | Chris Rahn | White | C | War of the Spark |
77 | Trusted Pegasus | Chris Rahn | White | C | Ravnica Clue Edition |
314 | Trusted Pegasus | Chris Rahn | White | C | Core Set 2020 |
33 | Trustworthy Scout | Joseph Meehan | White | C | Modern Horizons |
33 | Trusty Companion | Jakub Kasper | White | U | Kaladesh |
41 | Trusty Packbeast | John Stanko | White | C | Core Set 2019 |
53 | Trusty Packbeast | John Stanko | White | C | Commander Legends |
8 | Trusty Retriever | Ralph Horsley | White | C | Jumpstart |
125 | Trygon Predator | Jack Wang | Blue/Green | U | Guild Kit: Simic |
133 | Trygon Predator | Carl Critchlow | Blue/Green | U | Dissension |
185 | Trygon Predator | Jack Wang | Blue/Green | U | Modern Masters |
209 | Trygon Predator | Jack Wang | Blue/Green | U | Eternal Masters |
231 | Trygon Predator | Carl Critchlow | Blue/Green | U | Commander 2021 |
232 | Trygon Predator | Jack Wang | Blue/Green | U | Ikoria Commander |
236 | Trygon Predator | Jack Wang | Blue/Green | U | Commander 2015 |
246 | Trygon Predator | Jack Wang | Blue/Green | U | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
389 | Trygon Predator | Jack Wang | Blue/Green | B | Time Spiral Remastered |
143 | Trygon Prime | Mathias Kollros | Blue/Green | U | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
1 | Trynn, Champion of Freedom | Jesper Ejsing | White | M | Ikoria Commander |
281 | Tsabo Tavoc | Michael Sutfin | Black/Red | R | Invasion |
128 | Tsabo's Assassin | Glen Angus | Black | R | Invasion |
36 | Tuinvale Guide | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | White | C | Wilds of Eldraine |
180 | Tuinvale Treefolk | Jason A. Engle | Green | C | Throne of Eldraine |
79 | Tukatongue Thallid | Vance Kovacs | Green | C | Planechase Anthology |
79 | Tukatongue Thallid | Vance Kovacs | Green | C | Planechase 2012 Edition |
96 | Tukatongue Thallid | Vance Kovacs | Green | C | Conflux |
167 | Tukatongue Thallid | Vance Kovacs | Green | C | Modern Masters 2015 Edition |
| Tuknir Deathlock | Liz Danforth | Red/Green | R | Legends |
184 | Tuknir Deathlock | Liz Danforth | Red/Green | U | Masters Edition III |
152 | Tuktuk Grunts | Mike Bierek | Red | C | Zendikar |
173 | Tuktuk Rubblefort | Nicholas Gregory | Red | C | Zendikar Rising |
94 | Tuktuk Scrapper | Matt Cavotta | Red | U | Worldwake |
124 | Tuktuk the Explorer | Volkan Baga | Red | R | Commander Anthology 2018 |
149 | Tuktuk the Explorer | Volkan Baga | Red | R | Double Masters |
169 | Tuktuk the Explorer | Volkan Baga | Red | R | Rise of the Eldrazi |
183 | Tuktuk the Explorer | Volkan Baga | Red | R | Commander 2014 |
71 | Tundra Kavu | Matt Cavotta | Red | C | Apocalypse |
| Tundra Wolves | Quinton Hoover | White | C | Fifth Edition |
| Tundra Wolves | Quinton Hoover | White | C | Fourth Edition |
| Tundra Wolves | Quinton Hoover | White | C | Legends |
48 | Tundra Wolves | Quinton Hoover | White | C | Classic Sixth Edition |
54 | Tundra Wolves | Richard Sardinha | White | C | Tenth Edition |
54 | Tundra Wolves | Richard Sardinha | White | C | Eighth Edition |
105 | Tunnel Ignus | Scott Chou | Red | R | Scars of Mirrodin |
180 | Tunnel Tipster | Leesha Hannigan | Green | C | Murders at Karlov Manor |
135 | Tunneler Wurm | Jeff Easley | Green | U | Judgment |
158 | Tunneling Geopede | Tomasz Jedruszek | Red | U | Battle for Zendikar |
224 | Tura Kennerüd, Skyknight | Donato Giancola | White/Blue | U | Dominaria United |
323 | Tura Kennerüd, Skyknight | Benjamin Ee | White/Blue | U | Dominaria United |
364 | Tura Kennerüd, Skyknight | Benjamin Ee | White/Blue | U | Dominaria United |
214 | Turntimber Ascetic | Nicholas Gregory | Green | C | Zendikar Rising |
25 | Turntimber Basilisk | Goran Josic | Green | U | Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi |
76 | Turntimber Basilisk | Goran Josic | Green | U | Archenemy: Nicol Bolas |
190 | Turntimber Basilisk | Goran Josic | Green | U | Zendikar |
736 | Turntimber Basilisk | Goran Josic | Green | U | Jumpstart 2022 |
191 | Turntimber Ranger | Wayne Reynolds | Green | R | Zendikar |
35 | Turntimber Sower | Craig J Spearing | Green | R | Commander 2018 |
211 | Turntimber Sower | Craig J Spearing | Green | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander |
148 | Turret Ogre | Johann Bodin | Red | C | War of the Spark |
152 | Turret Ogre | Johann Bodin | Red | C | Ravnica Clue Edition |
169 | Turret Ogre | Johann Bodin | Red | C | Core Set 2021 |
94 | Turtleshell Changeling | Ron Spencer | Blue | U | Lorwyn |