45 | Unblinking Bleb | Shishizaru | Blue | C | Future Sight |
82 | Unblinking Observer | Filip Burburan | Blue | C | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
66 | Unbreathing Horde | Dave Kendall | Black | R | Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed |
121 | Unbreathing Horde | Dave Kendall | Black | R | Innistrad |
164 | Unchained Berserker | Bram Sels | Red | U | Core Set 2020 |
| Uncle Istvan | Daniel Gelon | Black | U | Fourth Edition |
| Uncle Istvan | Daniel Gelon | Black | U | The Dark |
51 | Uncle Istvan | Daniel Gelon | Black | S | Time Spiral "Timeshifted" |
75 | Unctus, Grand Metatect | Andrew Mar | Blue | R | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
303 | Unctus, Grand Metatect | Sidharth Chaturvedi | Blue | R | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
76 | Unctus's Retrofitter | Cristi Balanescu | Blue | U | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
84 | Undead Alchemist | Michael C. Hayes | Blue | R | Innistrad |
105 | Undead Alchemist | Michael C. Hayes | Blue | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Commander |
112 | Undead Augur | Sara Winters | Black | U | Modern Horizons |
130 | Undead Augur | Sara Winters | Black | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Commander |
482 | Undead Augur | Sara Winters | Black | U | Jumpstart 2022 |
133 | Undead Butler | Nestor Ossandon Leal | Black | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
123 | Undead Executioner | Dave Kendall | Black | C | Avacyn Restored |
105 | Undead Gladiator | Slawomir Maniak | Black | U | Dominaria Remastered |
112 | Undead Gladiator | Slawomir Maniak | Black | U | Masters 25 |
178 | Undead Gladiator | Jeff Easley | Black | R | Onslaught |
313 | Undead Gladiator | Slawomir Maniak | Black | U | Dominaria Remastered |
90 | Undead Leotau | Carl Critchlow | Black | C | Shards of Alara |
119 | Undead Minotaur | Karl Kopinski | Black | C | Magic 2014 Core Set |
118 | Undead Servant | James Zapata | Black | C | Core Set 2020 |
124 | Undead Servant | James Zapata | Black | C | Magic Origins |
37 | Undead Slayer | Eric Fortune | White | U | Magic 2010 |
44 | Undead Warchief | Greg Hildebrandt | Black | U | Planechase |
52 | Undead Warchief | Greg Hildebrandt | Black | S | Time Spiral "Timeshifted" |
78 | Undead Warchief | Greg Hildebrandt | Black | U | Scourge |
226 | Undercellar Myconid | David Szabo | Green | C | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
259 | Undercellar Myconid | David Szabo | Green | C | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
108 | Undercity Eliminator | Quintin Gleim | Black | U | Murders at Karlov Manor |
82 | Undercity Informer | Raymond Swanland | Black | U | Gatecrash |
87 | Undercity Necrolisk | Tomasz Jedruszek | Black | U | Guilds of Ravnica |
88 | Undercity Scavenger | Tomasz Jedruszek | Black | C | Ravnica Allegiance |
126 | Undercity Scrounger | Mike Jordana | Black | C | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
110 | Undercity Shade | Dana Knutson | Black | U | Ravnica: City of Guilds |
188 | Undercity Troll | Jason Felix | Green | U | Iconic Masters |
202 | Undercity Troll | Jason Felix | Green | U | Magic Origins |
49 | Undercover Butler | Kim Sokol | Blue/Black | U | Ravnica Clue Edition |
239 | Undercover Crocodelf | Nicholas Gregory | Blue/Green | C | Murders at Karlov Manor |
239 | Undercover Crocodelf | Nicholas Gregory | Blue/Green | C | Murders at Karlov Manor |
63 | Undercover Operative | Tyler Walpole | Blue | R | Streets of New Capenna |
414 | Undercover Operative | Tyler Walpole | Blue | R | Streets of New Capenna |
208 | Underdark Basilisk | Brent Hollowell | Green | C | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
227 | Underdark Basilisk | Brent Hollowell | Green | C | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
334 | Underdark Basilisk | Pedro Potier | Green | C | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
49 | Underdark Beholder (playtest) | Chris Tulach | Black | C | Mystery Booster |
154 | Underdark Explorer | David Astruga | Black | C | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
197 | Undergrowth Champion | Tyler Jacobson | Green | M | Battle for Zendikar |
204 | Undergrowth Scavenger | Nils Hamm | Green | C | Magic 2015 Core Set |
260 | Undermountain Adventurer | Michal Ivan | Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
594 | Undermountain Adventurer | Michal Ivan | Green | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
211 | Underrealm Lich | Anna Steinbauer | Black/Green | M | Guilds of Ravnica |
215 | Underrealm Lich | Anna Steinbauer | Black/Green | M | Ravnica Clue Edition |
78 | Undersea Invader | Lorenzo Mastroianni | Blue | C | Kaldheim |
366 | Undersea Invader | Lorenzo Mastroianni | Blue | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
53 | Undertaker | Jeff Easley | Black | S | Time Spiral "Timeshifted" |
167 | Undertaker | Jeff Easley | Black | C | Mercadian Masques |
208 | Underworld Cerberus | Svetlin Velinov | Black/Red | M | Theros |
120 | Underworld Charger | Johann Bodin | Black | C | Theros Beyond Death |
157 | Underworld Coinsmith | Mark Winters | White/Black | U | Journey into Nyx |
237 | Underworld Coinsmith | Mark Winters | White/Black | U | Commander 2015 |
105 | Underworld Hermit | Jason A. Engle | Black | U | Modern Horizons 2 |
347 | Underworld Hermit | Jason A. Engle | Black | U | Modern Horizons 2 |
163 | Underworld Rage-Hound | Tyler Walpole | Red | C | Theros Beyond Death |
293 | Underworld Sentinel | Vincent Proce | Black | R | Theros Beyond Death |
| Undying Beast | Steve Luke | Black | C | Portal |
52 | Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign | Adrian Majkrzak | Blue | M | Hour of Devastation |
85 | Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign | Adrian Majkrzak | Blue | M | Amonkhet Remastered |
127 | Unforgiving One | Fariba Khamseh | Black | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
13 | Unhallowed Cathar | Ryan Pancoast | Black | C | Dark Ascension |
135 | Unhallowed Phalanx | Nicholas Gregory | Black | C | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
8 | Unholy Fiend | Igor Kieryluk | Black | U | Innistrad |
41 | Unholy Officiant | Campbell White | White | C | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
286 | Unholy Officiant | Jason A. Engle | White | C | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
94 | Unimpeded Trespasser | Dan Scott | Blue | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
94 | Uninvited Geist | Dan Scott | Blue | U | Shadows over Innistrad |
235 | Universal Automaton | Ben Maier | | C | Modern Horizons |
803 | Universal Automaton | Ben Maier | | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
56 | Unliving Psychopath | Greg Staples | Black | R | Dissension |
128 | Unlucky Witness | Tyler Walpole | Red | U | Streets of New Capenna |
147 | Unraveling Mummy | Tomasz Jedruszek | White/Black | U | Hour of Devastation |
156 | Unruly Catapult | Vincent Christiaens | Red | C | Wilds of Eldraine |
50 | Unruly Krasis | Billy Christian | Blue/Green | R | Ravnica Clue Edition |
39 | Unruly Mob | Ryan Pancoast | White | C | Innistrad |
40 | Unruly Mob | Ryan Pancoast | White | C | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
47 | Unruly Mob | Ryan Pancoast | White | C | Shadows over Innistrad |
109 | Unscrupulous Agent | Michal Ivan | Black | C | Murders at Karlov Manor |
112 | Unscrupulous Contractor | Mila Pesic | Black | U | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
| Unseen Walker | Alan Rabinowitz | Green | U | Mirage |
262 | Unseen Walker | Alan Rabinowitz | Green | U | Classic Sixth Edition |
216 | Unsettled Mariner | John Stanko | White/Blue | R | Modern Horizons |
29 | Unshakable Tail | Sean Murray | Black | R | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
339 | Unshakable Tail | Sean Murray | Black | R | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
115 | Unstable Hulk | Ron Spencer | Red | R | Legions |
| Unstable Shapeshifter | Terese Nielsen | Blue | R | Tempest |
137 | Unstoppable Ash | Brian Snoddy | Green | R | Morningtide |
169 | Unstoppable Ogre | Xavier Ribeiro | Red | C | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
186 | Untamed Kavu | Yongjae Choi | Green | U | Dominaria |
187 | Untamed Pup | Randy Vargas | Green | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
36 | Unwavering Initiate | Greg Opalinski | White | C | Amonkhet |
90 | Unwilling Ingredient | David Auden Nash | Black | C | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
163 | Unworthy Dead | Carl Critchlow | Black | C | Urza's Saga |
231 | Unyaro Bees | Tom Wänerstrand | Green | R | Time Spiral |
| Unyaro Griffin | Al Davidson | White | U | Mirage |
49 | Unyaro Griffin | Al Davidson | White | U | Classic Sixth Edition |
35 | Unyielding Gatekeeper | Borja Pindado | White | R | Murders at Karlov Manor |
392 | Unyielding Gatekeeper | Borja Pindado | White | R | Murders at Karlov Manor |
94 | Unyielding Krumar | Viktor Titov | Black | C | Khans of Tarkir |
82 | Updraft Elemental | Raf Sarmento | Blue | C | Dragons of Tarkir |
170 | Upriser Renegade | David Auden Nash | Red | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
324 | Upriser Renegade | まじ/MAJI | Red | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
169 | Urabrask | Campbell White | Red | M | March of the Machine |
299 | Urabrask | Kekai Kotaki | Red | M | March of the Machine |
15 | Urabrask the Hidden | Brad Rigney | Red | M | Historic Anthology 5 |
23 | Urabrask the Hidden | Flavio Girón | Red | M | March of the Machine Multiverse Legends |
98 | Urabrask the Hidden | Brad Rigney | Red | M | New Phyrexia |
152 | Urabrask the Hidden | Brad Rigney | Red | M | Iconic Masters |
811 | Urabrask the Hidden | Brad Rigney | Red | M | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
129 | Urabrask, Heretic Praetor | Simon Dominic | Red | M | Streets of New Capenna |
346 | Urabrask, Heretic Praetor | Igor Kieryluk | Red | M | Streets of New Capenna |
360 | Urabrask, Heretic Praetor | Simon Dominic | Red | M | Streets of New Capenna |
152 | Urabrask's Anointer | Aaron J. Riley | Red | U | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
293 | Urabrask's Anointer | JungShan | Red | U | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
181 | Urban Daggertooth | Randy Vargas | Green | C | Modern Horizons 2 |
27 | Urbis Protector | Magali Villeneuve | White | U | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
27 | Urbis Protector | Steve Argyle | White | U | Gatecrash |
33 | Urbis Protector | Steve Argyle | White | U | Ravnica Remastered |
37 | Urbis Protector | Magali Villeneuve | White | U | Masters 25 |
79 | Urbis Protector | Steve Argyle | White | U | Ravnica Clue Edition |
231 | Urborg Drake | Sam Wood | Blue/Black | C | Battlebond |
283 | Urborg Drake | Sam Wood | Blue/Black | U | Invasion |
90 | Urborg Elf | Bob Petillo | Green | C | Apocalypse |
131 | Urborg Emissary | Eric Peterson | Black | U | Invasion |
186 | Urborg Lhurgoyf | Andrey Kuzinskiy | Green | R | Dominaria United |
420 | Urborg Lhurgoyf | Andrey Kuzinskiy | Green | R | Dominaria United |
| Urborg Mindsucker | Tony DiTerlizzi | Black | C | Visions |
| Urborg Panther | Cliff Nielsen | Black | C | Mirage |
132 | Urborg Phantom | Daren Bader | Black | C | Invasion |
15 | Urborg Scavengers | Svetlin Velinov | Black | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
65 | Urborg Scavengers | Nino Vecia | Black | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
115 | Urborg Scavengers | Svetlin Velinov | Black | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
158 | Urborg Scavengers | Svetlin Velinov | Black | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
199 | Urborg Scavengers | Nino Vecia | Black | R | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
133 | Urborg Shambler | Pete Venters | Black | U | Invasion |
134 | Urborg Skeleton | Alan Pollack | Black | C | Invasion |
| Urborg Stalker | Cliff Nielsen | Black | R | Weatherlight |
27 | Urborg Syphon-Mage | Greg Staples | Black | C | Archenemy |
40 | Urborg Syphon-Mage | Greg Staples | Black | C | Duel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana |
40 | Urborg Syphon-Mage | Greg Staples | Black | C | Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana |
106 | Urborg Syphon-Mage | Greg Staples | Black | C | Dominaria Remastered |
139 | Urborg Syphon-Mage | Greg Staples | Black | C | Time Spiral |
148 | Urborg Syphon-Mage | Greg Staples | Black | C | Time Spiral Remastered |
| Ur-Drago | Christopher Rush | Blue/Black | R | Legends |
109 | Urgoros, the Empty One | Daarken | Black | U | Dominaria |
124 | Uril, the Miststalker | Jaime Jones | White/Red/Green | M | Alara Reborn |
290 | Uril, the Miststalker | Jaime Jones | White/Red/Green | M | Double Masters 2022 |
548 | Uril, the Miststalker | Jaime Jones | White/Red/Green | M | Double Masters 2022 |