88 | Brighthearth Banneret | Ralph Horsley | Red | C | Morningtide |
25 | Brightling | Steve Argyle | White | M | Battlebond |
2 | Brightmare | Steven Belledin | White | U | Jumpstart |
159 | Brightmare | Steven Belledin | White | U | Jumpstart 2022 |
1 | Bright-Palm, Soul Awakener | Mila Pesic | White/Red/Green | M | March of the Machine Commander |
88 | Bright-Palm, Soul Awakener | Mila Pesic | White/Red/Green | M | March of the Machine Commander |
134 | Bright-Palm, Soul Awakener | Mila Pesic | White/Red/Green | M | March of the Machine Commander |
166 | Brightwood Tracker | Johannes Voss | Green | C | Core Set 2020 |
6 | Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile | Steve Prescott | White | R | Lorwyn |
2 | Brimaz, Blight of Oreskos | Uriah Voth | White/Black | M | March of the Machine Commander |
89 | Brimaz, Blight of Oreskos | Uriah Voth | White/Black | M | March of the Machine Commander |
135 | Brimaz, Blight of Oreskos | Uriah Voth | White/Black | M | March of the Machine Commander |
5 | Brimaz, King of Oreskos | Peter Mohrbacher | White | M | Born of the Gods |
| Brimstone Dragon | David A. Cherry | Red | R | Portal Second Age |
120 | Brimstone Dragon | David A. Cherry | Red | R | Masters Edition II |
137 | Brimstone Mage | Volkan Baga | Red | U | Rise of the Eldrazi |
116 | Brimstone Trebuchet | Yeong-Hao Han | Red | C | Throne of Eldraine |
130 | Brimstone Vandal | Andreas Zafiratos | Red | C | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
166 | Brindle Boar | Dave Allsop | Green | C | Magic 2011 |
167 | Brindle Boar | Dave Allsop | Green | C | Magic 2014 Core Set |
167 | Brindle Boar | Dave Allsop | Green | C | Magic 2012 |
60 | Brindle Shoat | Steven Belledin | Green | U | Planechase Anthology |
60 | Brindle Shoat | Steven Belledin | Green | U | Planechase 2012 Edition |
139 | Brindle Shoat | Steven Belledin | Green | C | Double Masters 2022 |
199 | Brindle Shoat | Steven Belledin | Green | C | Vintage Masters |
380 | Brindle Shoat | Steven Belledin | Green | U | Jumpstart |
233 | Brine Comber | Olena Richards | White/Blue | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
18 | Brine Elemental | Stephen Tappin | Blue | U | Duel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra |
18 | Brine Elemental | Stephen Tappin | Blue | U | Duel Decks: Jace vs. Chandra |
47 | Brine Elemental | Stephen Tappin | Blue | U | Masters 25 |
50 | Brine Elemental | Stephen Tappin | Blue | U | Time Spiral |
55 | Brine Elemental | Stephen Tappin | Blue | U | Time Spiral Remastered |
99 | Brine Elemental | Stephen Tappin | Blue | U | Commander 2014 |
44 | Brine Giant | Yongjae Choi | Blue | C | Theros Beyond Death |
| Brine Hag | Quinton Hoover | Blue | U | Legends |
28 | Brine Seer | Donato Giancola | Blue | U | Urza's Destiny |
| Brine Shaman | Cornelius Brudi | Black | C | Ice Age |
80 | Brine Shaman | Cornelius Brudi | Black | C | Masters Edition II |
49 | Brinebarrow Intruder | Scott Murphy | Blue | C | Kaldheim |
24 | Brineborn Cutthroat | Caio Monteiro | Blue | U | Game Night: Free-For-All |
50 | Brineborn Cutthroat | Caio Monteiro | Blue | U | Core Set 2020 |
278 | Brineborn Cutthroat | Caio Monteiro | Blue | U | Jumpstart 2022 |
60 | Brinelin, the Moon Kraken | Adam Paquette | Blue | U | Commander Legends |
78 | Brinelin, the Moon Kraken | Adam Paquette | Blue | U | Commander Masters |
555 | Brinelin, the Moon Kraken | Adam Paquette | Blue | U | Commander Legends |
212 | Bring Back | Mitchell Malloy | White/Green | U | Throne of Eldraine |
38 | Bring to Life | Joseph Meehan | Blue | U | Throne of Eldraine |
43 | Bringer of the Black Dawn | Carl Critchlow | Black | R | Fifth Dawn |
26 | Bringer of the Blue Dawn | Greg Staples | Blue | R | Fifth Dawn |
83 | Bringer of the Green Dawn | Jim Murray | Green | R | Fifth Dawn |
94 | Bringer of the Last Gift | Wero Gallo | Black | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
337 | Bringer of the Last Gift | Psydrian | Black | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
62 | Bringer of the Red Dawn | Christopher Moeller | Red | R | Fifth Dawn |
7 | Bringer of the White Dawn | Kev Walker | White | R | Fifth Dawn |
187 | Brion Stoutarm | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | White/Red | R | Magic: The Gathering-Commander |
200 | Brion Stoutarm | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | White/Red | R | Masters 25 |
246 | Brion Stoutarm | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | White/Red | R | Lorwyn |
5 | Brisela, Voice of Nightmares | Clint Cearley | | M | From the Vault: Transform |
15 | Brisela, Voice of Nightmares | Clint Cearley | | M | Eldritch Moon |
17 | Bristlebud Farmer | Adrián Rodríguez Pérez | Green | M | Outlaws of Thunder Junction: The Big Score |
47 | Bristlebud Farmer | Artur Nakhodkin | Green | M | Outlaws of Thunder Junction: The Big Score |
82 | Bristlebud Farmer | Adrián Rodríguez Pérez | Green | M | Outlaws of Thunder Junction: The Big Score |
156 | Bristlepack Sentry | Josiah "Jo" Cameron | Green | C | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
146 | Bristling Boar | Zezhou Chen | Green | C | Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths |
170 | Bristling Boar | Svetlin Velinov | Green | C | Core Set 2019 |
338 | Bristling Boar | Svetlin Velinov | Green | C | Core Set 2020 |
635 | Bristling Boar | Zezhou Chen | Green | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
147 | Bristling Hydra | Chris Rahn | Green | R | Kaladesh |
156 | Bristling Hydra | Chris Rahn | Green | R | Kaladesh Remastered |
157 | Bristly Bill, Spine Sower | Daniel Zrom | Green | M | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
338 | Bristly Bill, Spine Sower | Daniel Zrom | Green | M | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
54 | Broadside Bombardiers | Tomek Larek | Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
86 | Broadside Bombardiers | Tomek Larek | Red | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
5 | Brokers Initiate | Viko Menezes | White | C | Streets of New Capenna |
36 | Brokers Veteran | Lie Setiawan | Blue | C | Streets of New Capenna |
179 | Brokkos, Apex of Forever | Filip Burburan | Blue/Black/Green | M | Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths |
378 | Brokkos, Apex of Forever | Svetlin Velinov | Blue/Black/Green | M | Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths |
119 | Brontotherium | Carl Critchlow | Green | U | Legions |
160 | Bronze Bombshell | Martina Pilcerova | | R | Dissension |
13 | Bronze Guardian | Grzegorz Rutkowski | White | R | Commander 2021 |
70 | Bronze Guardian | Grzegorz Rutkowski | White | R | The Brothers' War Commander |
340 | Bronze Guardian | Grzegorz Rutkowski | White | R | Commander 2021 |
| Bronze Horse | Mark Poole | | R | Chronicles |
| Bronze Horse | Mark Poole | | R | Legends |
186 | Bronze Horse | Mark Poole | | U | Masters Edition IV |
208 | Bronze Sable | Jasper Sandner | | C | Conspiracy: Take the Crown |
212 | Bronze Sable | Jasper Sandner | | C | Theros |
214 | Bronze Sable | Jasper Sandner | | C | Magic 2015 Core Set |
254 | Bronze Walrus | James Paick | | U | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
302 | Bronze Walrus | James Paick | | C | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
37 | Bronzebeak Foragers | Brian Valeza | White | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
69 | Bronzebeak Foragers | Brian Valeza | White | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
60 | Bronzebeak Moa | James Ryman | White/Green | U | Dragon's Maze |
152 | Bronzebeak Moa | James Ryman | White/Green | U | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
210 | Bronzehide Lion | Alayna Danner | White/Green | R | Theros Beyond Death |
135 | Bronzeplate Boar | Campbell White | Red | U | Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty |
199 | Brood Butcher | Daarken | Black/Green | R | Battle for Zendikar |
132 | Brood Keeper | Scott Murphy | Red | U | Magic 2015 Core Set |
164 | Brood Monitor | Izzy | Green | U | Battle for Zendikar |
637 | Brood Monitor | Izzy | Green | U | Jumpstart 2022 |
| Brood of Cockroaches | G. Darrow and I. Rabarot | Black | U | Visions |
22 | Brood Sliver | Ron Spears | Green | R | Premium Deck Series: Slivers |
120 | Brood Sliver | Ron Spears | Green | R | Legions |
887 | Brood Sliver | Ron Spears | Green | R | Commander Masters |
173 | Brood Weaver | Slawomir Maniak | Green | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
10 | Broodbirth Viper | Mathias Kollros | Blue | U | Commander 2015 |
162 | Broodhatch Nantuko | James Paick | Green | U | Masters 25 |
167 | Broodhatch Nantuko | Keith Garletts | Green | U | Murders at Karlov Manor Commander |
250 | Broodhatch Nantuko | Keith Garletts | Green | U | Onslaught |
171 | Broodhunter Wurm | Svetlin Velinov | Green | C | Battle for Zendikar |
106 | Brooding Saurian | rk post | Green | R | Coldsnap |
138 | Brooding Saurian | rk post | Green | R | Commander 2013 Edition |
89 | Broodlord | Mathias Kollros | Green | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
153 | Broodmate Dragon | Vance Kovacs | Black/Red/Green | R | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
160 | Broodmate Dragon | Vance Kovacs | Black/Red/Green | R | Shards of Alara |
165 | Broodmate Dragon | Vance Kovacs | Black/Red/Green | R | Commander 2017 |
71 | Broodmate Tyrant | Chris Rahn | Black/Red/Green | R | Modern Horizons 3 Commander |
123 | Broodmate Tyrant | Chris Rahn | Black/Red/Green | R | Modern Horizons 3 Commander |
95 | Broodrage Mycoid | Domenico Cava | Black | C | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
8 | Broodstar | Glen Angus | Blue | R | Planechase |
31 | Broodstar | Glen Angus | Blue | R | Mirrodin |
181 | Broodwarden | Izzy | Green | U | Rise of the Eldrazi |
285 | Brotherhood Ambushers | Alexandre Honoré | Black | U | Assassin's Creed |
12 | Brotherhood Outcast | Brian Valeza | White | U | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
286 | Brotherhood Patriarch | Néstor Ossandón Leal | Black | C | Assassin's Creed |
13 | Brotherhood Scribe | Jarel Threat | White | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
365 | Brotherhood Scribe | Jarel Threat | White | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
282 | Brotherhood Spy | Jurijus Chitrovas | Blue | U | Assassin's Creed |
| Brothers of Fire | Mark Tedin | Red | C | Fifth Edition |
| Brothers of Fire | Mark Tedin | Red | C | Fourth Edition |
| Brothers of Fire | Mark Tedin | Red | U | The Dark |
89 | Brothers of Fire | Mark Tedin | Red | C | Masters Edition |
160 | Brothers Yamazaki | Ron Spears | Red | U | Champions of Kamigawa |
160 | Brothers Yamazaki | Ron Spears | Red | U | Champions of Kamigawa |
| Brown Ouphe | Daniel Gelon | Green | C | Ice Age |
115 | Brown Ouphe | Greg Hildebrandt | Green | U | Mirrodin |
36 | Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer | JungShan | Blue/Red | R | March of the Machine Multiverse Legends |
39 | Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer | Daarken | Blue/Red | M | Commander 2018 |
122 | Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer | Daarken | Blue/Red | R | The Brothers' War Commander |
193 | Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer | Daarken | Blue/Red | R | Double Masters |
257 | Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer | Daarken | Blue/Red | M | Modern Horizons 3 Commander |
219 | Bruenor Battlehammer | Wayne Reynolds | White/Red | U | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
337 | Bruenor Battlehammer | Russ Nicholson | White/Red | U | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
170 | Bruna, Light of Alabaster | Winona Nelson | White/Blue | M | Commander 2018 |
208 | Bruna, Light of Alabaster | Winona Nelson | White/Blue | M | Avacyn Restored |
5 | Bruna, the Fading Light | Clint Cearley | White | M | From the Vault: Transform |
15 | Bruna, the Fading Light | Clint Cearley | White | R | Eldritch Moon |
30 | Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder | Anthony Palumbo | White/Red | M | Commander 2016 |
517 | Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder | Anthony Palumbo | White/Red | M | Commander Legends |
198 | Bruse Tarl, Roving Rancher | Forrest Imel | White/Red | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
350 | Bruse Tarl, Roving Rancher | Forrest Imel | White/Red | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
221 | Brushfire Elemental | Campbell White | Red/Green | U | Zendikar Rising |
311 | Brushfire Elemental | Roman Kuteynikov | Red/Green | U | Zendikar Rising |
117 | Brushstrider | Raoul Vitale | Green | U | Return to Ravnica |
177 | Brushstrider | Raoul Vitale | Green | U | Conspiracy: Take the Crown |
381 | Brushstrider | Raoul Vitale | Green | U | Jumpstart |
27 | Brushstroke Paintermage | Ron "Don't You Dare Change Me" Spears | Blue | C | Unhinged |
| Brushwagg | Ian Miller | Green | R | Mirage |
7 | Brutal Cathar | Karl Kopinski | White | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
161 | Brutal Deceiver | Jon Foster | Red | C | Champions of Kamigawa |
64 | Brutal Hordechief | Tyler Jacobson | Black | M | Fate Reforged |
108 | Brutal Hordechief | Tyler Jacobson | Black | M | Commander 2016 |
| Brutal Nightstalker | Brom | Black | U | Portal Second Age |
61 | Brutalizer Exarch | Mark Zug | Green | U | Planechase Anthology |
61 | Brutalizer Exarch | Mark Zug | Green | U | Planechase 2012 Edition |
105 | Brutalizer Exarch | Mark Zug | Green | U | New Phyrexia |
10 | Bruvac the Grandiloquent | Ekaterina Burmak | Blue | M | Jumpstart |
35 | Bruvac the Grandiloquent | Ekaterina Burmak | Blue | M | Ravnica Remastered |
309 | Bruvac the Grandiloquent | Ekaterina Burmak | Blue | M | Ravnica Remastered |
418 | Bruvac the Grandiloquent | 七片藍/AI NANAHIRA | Blue | M | Ravnica Remastered |
41 | Bubble Smuggler | Leesha Hannigan | Blue | C | Murders at Karlov Manor |
40 | Bubble Up | Uriah Voth | Blue | C | Wilds of Eldraine |
29 | Bubbling Beebles | Jeff Miracola | Blue | C | Urza's Destiny |
134 | Budoka Gardener | Kev Walker | Green | R | Commander 2018 |
202 | Budoka Gardener | Kev Walker | Green | R | Champions of Kamigawa |
122 | Budoka Pupil | Shishizaru | Green | U | Betrayers of Kamigawa |
173 | Bulette | Jason Kang | Green | C | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
324 | Bulette | Pedro Potier | Green | C | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms |
107 | Bull Aurochs | Kev Walker | Green | C | Coldsnap |
84 | Bull Cerodon | Jesper Ejsing | White/Red | U | Planechase |
161 | Bull Cerodon | Jesper Ejsing | White/Red | U | Shards of Alara |