| Bull Elephant | Steven White | Green | C | Visions |
| Bull Hippo | Roger Raupp | Green | U | Portal |
126 | Bull Hippo | Daren Bader | Green | U | Starter 1999 |
233 | Bull Hippo | Heather Hudson | Green | U | Seventh Edition |
239 | Bull Hippo | Daren Bader | Green | U | Urza's Saga |
57 | Bull-Rush Bruiser | Sam Rowan | Red | C | Battlebond |
7 | Bulwark Giant | Victor Adame Minguez | White | C | War of the Spark |
11 | Bulwark Giant | Victor Adame Minguez | White | C | Ravnica Remastered |
93 | Bulwark Giant | Victor Adame Minguez | White | C | Jumpstart |
78 | Bumbling Pangolin | YW Tang | Red | C | Unstable |
622 | Burakos, Party Leader | Caroline Gariba | Black | M | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
653 | Burakos, Party Leader | Caroline Gariba | Black | M | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
38 | Burdened Aerialist | Zoltan Boros | Blue | C | Modern Horizons 2 |
296 | Bureau Headmaster | Thanh Tuan | White/Red | U | Assassin's Creed |
64 | Burglar Rat | Tyler Walpole | Black | C | Guilds of Ravnica |
69 | Burglar Rat | Tyler Walpole | Black | C | Ravnica Remastered |
214 | Burglar Rat | Tyler Walpole | Black | C | Jumpstart |
384 | Burglar Rat | Tyler Walpole | Black | C | Jumpstart 2022 |
36 | Buried Ogre (playtest) | Dave Geyer | Black | C | Mystery Booster |
174 | Burlfist Oak | Milivoj Ćeran | Green | U | Core Set 2021 |
174 | Burly Breaker | Justine Cruz | Green | U | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt |
221 | Burn Together | Valera Lutfullina | Red | U | Wilds of Eldraine |
| Burning Palm Efreet | Dermot Power | Red | U | Mirage |
104 | Burning Prophet | Mathias Kollros | Red | C | Ravnica Remastered |
117 | Burning Prophet | Mathias Kollros | Red | C | War of the Spark |
| Burning Shield Askari | Dan Frazier | Red | C | Mirage |
138 | Burning Sun Cavalry | Josu Hernaiz | Red | C | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan |
135 | Burning Sun's Avatar | Randy Vargas | Red | R | Ixalan |
95 | Burning-Eye Zubera | Anthony S. Waters | Red | U | Saviors of Kamigawa |
85 | Burning-Fist Minotaur | Matt Stewart | Red | U | Hour of Devastation |
143 | Burning-Fist Minotaur | Matt Stewart | Red | U | Amonkhet Remastered |
81 | Burning-Rune Demon | Andrew Mar | Black | M | Kaldheim |
349 | Burning-Rune Demon | Andrew Mar | Black | M | Kaldheim |
104 | Burning-Tree Bloodscale | Kev Walker | Red/Green | C | Guildpact |
16 | Burning-Tree Emissary | Izzy | Red/Green | U | Historic Anthology 1 |
55 | Burning-Tree Emissary | Izzy | Red/Green | U | Duel Decks: Mind vs. Might |
88 | Burning-Tree Emissary | Izzy | Red/Green | U | Guild Kit: Gruul |
189 | Burning-Tree Emissary | Izzy | Red/Green | C | Double Masters 2022 |
207 | Burning-Tree Emissary | Izzy | Red/Green | C | Modern Masters 2017 Edition |
216 | Burning-Tree Emissary | Izzy | Red/Green | U | Gatecrash |
374 | Burning-Tree Emissary | Scott M. Fischer | Red/Green | C | Double Masters 2022 |
89 | Burning-Tree Shaman | Dan Scott | Red/Green | R | Guild Kit: Gruul |
105 | Burning-Tree Shaman | Dan Scott | Red/Green | R | Guildpact |
94 | Burning-Tree Vandal | Aaron Miller | Red | C | Ravnica Allegiance |
105 | Burning-Tree Vandal | Aaron Miller | Red | C | Ravnica Remastered |
117 | Burning-Yard Trainer | Yongjae Choi | Red | U | Throne of Eldraine |
43 | Burnished Dunestomper | Denys Tsiperko | White/Green | C | March of the Machine |
8 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts |
71 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts |
98 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Kaldheim Commander |
200 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Commander |
211 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Commander 2019 |
213 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Theros |
232 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Commander 2014 |
238 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Commander 2021 |
248 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Commander 2015 |
284 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Modern Horizons 3 Commander |
302 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Commander Legends |
303 | Burnished Hart | Jakub Kasper | | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
351 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | March of the Machine Commander |
373 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Commander Masters |
691 | Burnished Hart | Yeong-Hao Han | | U | Commander Legends |
203 | Burr Grafter | Heather Hudson | Green | C | Champions of Kamigawa |
3 | Burrenton Bombardier | Ron Spencer | White | C | Morningtide |
11 | Burrenton Bombardier | Ron Spencer | White | C | Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret |
7 | Burrenton Forge-Tender | Chuck Lukacs | White | U | Lorwyn |
14 | Burrenton Forge-Tender | Chuck Lukacs | White | U | Iconic Masters |
22 | Burrenton Forge-Tender | Chuck Lukacs | White | U | Modern Event Deck 2014 |
4 | Burrenton Shield-Bearers | Daren Bader | White | C | Morningtide |
38 | Burrog Befuddler | Zoltan Boros | Blue | C | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
173 | Burrowing Razormaw | Uriah Voth | Green | C | The Brothers' War |
28 | Bursting Beebles | David "Beeblemania" Martin | Blue | C | Unhinged |
2 | Bushi Tenderfoot | Mark Zug | White | U | Champions of Kamigawa |
44 | Bushmeat Poacher | Randy Vargas | Black | C | Game Night: Free-For-All |
77 | Bushmeat Poacher | Randy Vargas | Black | C | Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths |
43 | Butch DeLoria, Tunnel Snake | Zuzanna Wużyk | Black | U | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
53 | Butcher Ghoul | Christopher Moeller | Black | C | Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed |
89 | Butcher Ghoul | Christopher Moeller | Black | C | Avacyn Restored |
18 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt |
47 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi |
50 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Commander Anthology |
53 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Worldwake |
60 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Commander Anthology 2018 |
75 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Magic: The Gathering-Commander |
103 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Commander 2017 |
107 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Commander |
118 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Commander 2015 |
123 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow Commander |
138 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Commander 2014 |
187 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander |
741 | Butcher of Malakir | Jason Chan | Black | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
168 | Butcher of the Horde | Karl Kopinski | White/Black/Red | R | Khans of Tarkir |
192 | Butcher Orgg | Kev Walker | Red | R | Onslaught |
197 | Butterbur, Bree Innkeeper | Ryan Yee | White/Green | U | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
648 | Butterbur, Bree Innkeeper | Ryan Yee | White/Green | U | The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle Earth |
8 | Bygone Bishop | Jason A. Engle | White | R | Shadows over Innistrad |
18 | Bygone Bishop | Jason A. Engle | White | R | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
80 | Bygone Bishop | Jason A. Engle | White | R | Innistrad: Crimson Vow Commander |
689 | Bygone Bishop | Jason A. Engle | White | R | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
188 | Byway Courier | Zoltan Boros | Green | C | Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered |
196 | Byway Courier | Zoltan Boros | Green | C | Shadows over Innistrad |
129 | Cabal Archon | Pete Venters | Black | U | Onslaught |
78 | Cabal Evangel | Lius Lasahido | Black | C | Dominaria |
130 | Cabal Executioner | Rebecca Guay | Black | U | Onslaught |
78 | Cabal Initiate | Bastien L. Deharme | Black | C | Modern Horizons 2 |
119 | Cabal Inquisitor | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | Black | C | Odyssey |
57 | Cabal Interrogator | Tony Szczudlo | Black | U | Scourge |
79 | Cabal Paladin | Lius Lasahido | Black | C | Dominaria |
120 | Cabal Patriarch | Mark Zug | Black | R | Odyssey |
140 | Cabal Patriarch | Mark Zug | Black | U | Commander Masters |
131 | Cabal Slaver | Pete Venters | Black | U | Onslaught |
52 | Cabal Surgeon | Donato Giancola | Black | C | Torment |
80 | Cabal Therapist | Mitchell Malloy | Black | R | Modern Horizons |
53 | Cabal Torturer | Pete Venters | Black | C | Torment |
63 | Cabal Trainee | Pete Venters | Black | C | Judgment |
137 | Cabaretti Initiate | Jason A. Engle | Green | C | Streets of New Capenna |
18 | Cache Raiders | Pete Venters | Blue | U | Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth |
18 | Cache Raiders | Pete Venters | Blue | U | Eventide |
28 | Cackling Culprit | Aaron Miller | Black | U | Innistrad: Crimson Vow |
| Cackling Fiend | Brian Despain | Black | C | Battle Royale Box Set |
76 | Cackling Fiend | Brian Despain | Black | C | Dominaria Remastered |
121 | Cackling Fiend | Brian Despain | Black | C | Urza's Saga |
41 | Cackling Imp | Matt Thompson | Black | C | Duel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic |
41 | Cackling Imp | Matt Thompson | Black | C | Duel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic |
44 | Cackling Imp | Matt Thompson | Black | C | Fifth Dawn |
119 | Cackling Witch | Brian Despain | Black | U | Mercadian Masques |
123 | Cacophodon | Johann Bodin | Green | U | Rivals of Ixalan |
124 | Cacophony Scamp | Svetlin Velinov | Red | U | Phyrexia: All Will Be One |
158 | Cactarantula | Filip Burburan | Green | C | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
199 | Cactusfolk Sureshot | Artur Nakhodkin | Red/Green | U | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
31 | Cadaver Imp | Dave Kendall | Black | C | Planechase Anthology |
31 | Cadaver Imp | Dave Kendall | Black | C | Planechase 2012 Edition |
41 | Cadaver Imp | Dave Kendall | Black | C | Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis |
48 | Cadaver Imp | Dave Kendall | Black | C | Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi |
99 | Cadaver Imp | Dave Kendall | Black | C | Rise of the Eldrazi |
141 | Cadaver Imp | Dave Kendall | Black | C | Commander Masters |
215 | Cadaver Imp | Dave Kendall | Black | C | Jumpstart |
| Cadaverous Knight | Dermot Power | Black | C | Mirage |
20 | Cadaverous Knight | Dermot Power | Black | C | Planechase |
269 | Cadira, Caller of the Small | Alexandr Leskinen | White/Green | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
417 | Cadira, Caller of the Small | Pedro Potier | White/Green | U | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
10 | Cadric, Soul Kindler | Joseph Weston | White/Red | R | Dominaria United Commander |
86 | Cadric, Soul Kindler | Joseph Weston | White/Red | R | Dominaria United Commander |
1 | Caesar, Legion's Emperor | Alexander Gering | White/Black/Red | M | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
339 | Caesar, Legion's Emperor | David Gaillet | White/Black/Red | M | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
63 | Caetus, Sea Tyrant of Segovia | Edgar Sánchez Hidalgo | Blue | R | March of the Machine |
91 | Caged Zombie | Josh Hass | Black | C | Core Set 2021 |
105 | Cairn Wanderer | Nils Hamm | Black | R | Lorwyn |
130 | Cairn Wanderer | Nils Hamm | Black | R | Ikoria Commander |
96 | Cait, Cage Brawler | Joseph Meehan | Red/Green | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
409 | Cait, Cage Brawler | Joseph Meehan | Red/Green | R | Magic The Gathering—Fallout |
125 | Calamity Bearer | Simon Dominic | Red | R | Kaldheim |
356 | Calamity Bearer | Simon Dominic | Red | R | Kaldheim |
116 | Calamity, Galloping Inferno | Artur Nakhodkin | Red | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
330 | Calamity, Galloping Inferno | Artur Nakhodkin | Red | R | Outlaws of Thunder Junction |
5 | Calciderm | Dave Kendall | White | U | Eternal Masters |
11 | Calciderm | Dave Kendall | White | U | Time Spiral Remastered |
23 | Calciderm | Dave Kendall | White | U | Planar Chaos |
25 | Calcite Snapper | David Palumbo | Blue | C | Worldwake |
3 | Calculating Lich | Antonio José Manzanedo | Black | M | Game Night 2019 |
742 | Calculating Lich | Antonio José Manzanedo | Black | M | Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate |
56 | Caldaia Guardian | Aaron J. Riley | Green | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
156 | Caldaia Guardian | Aaron J. Riley | Green | R | Streets of New Capenna Commander |
138 | Caldaia Strongarm | Randy Vargas | Green | C | Streets of New Capenna |
95 | Caldera Hellion | Raymond Swanland | Red | R | Shards of Alara |
58 | Caldera Kavu | Arnie Swekel | Red | C | Planeshift |
80 | Caligo Skin-Witch | Daarken | Black | C | Dominaria |
33 | Calim, Djinn Emperor | Zoltan Boros | Blue | R | Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate |
26 | Calix, Guided by Fate | PINDURSKI | White/Green | M | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
76 | Calix, Guided by Fate | Jason A. Engle | White/Green | M | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
126 | Calix, Guided by Fate | PINDURSKI | White/Green | M | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
165 | Calix, Guided by Fate | PINDURSKI | White/Green | M | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
206 | Calix, Guided by Fate | Jason A. Engle | White/Green | M | March of the Machine: The Aftermath |
45 | Callaphe, Beloved of the Sea | Zack Stella | Blue | U | Theros Beyond Death |
43 | Caller of Gales | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | Blue | C | Zendikar |
103 | Caller of Gales | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | Blue | C | Conspiracy: Take the Crown |
121 | Caller of the Claw | Matt Cavotta | Green | R | Legions |
177 | Caller of the Claw | Matt Cavotta | Green | R | Commander 2015 |
233 | Caller of the Hunt | Clyde Caldwell | Green | R | Mercadian Masques |
34 | Caller of the Pack | Ryan Yee | Green | U | Commander 2015 |
94 | Caller of the Pack | Ryan Yee | Green | U | Commander Anthology |
62 | Caller of the Untamed | Iain McCaig | Green | R | Conspiracy: Take the Crown |
109 | Callidus Assassin | Bryan Sola | Blue/Black | R | Warhammer 40,000 Commander |
66 | Callous Bloodmage | Jokubas Uogintas | Black | R | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
302 | Callous Bloodmage | Jokubas Uogintas | Black | R | Strixhaven: School of Mages |
53 | Callous Deceiver | Kensuke Okabayashi | Blue | C | Champions of Kamigawa |
139 | Callous Giant | Mark Brill | Red | R | Invasion |
72 | Callous Oppressor | Justin Sweet | Blue | R | Onslaught |